Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2021 10:58 AM
                        2021 Bulldog Relays - 4/27/2021                        
                                   Stanberry                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           13.54      12.44   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Lily              10 Albany High            13.00      12.46   3   8   
  3 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           13.54      12.81   3   6   
  4 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley          13.24      12.88   3   4   
  5 Mitchell, Mara            11 Union Star             13.76      12.93   2   2   
  6 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High            13.20      13.01   3   1   
 -- Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi           13.52         DQ   3 
 -- Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi           14.83         DQ   2 
 -- Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi           14.41         DQ   2 
 -- Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi           16.11         DQ   1 
 -- Runyan, Torrie            12 Albany High            14.36         DQ   2 
 -- Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           14.26         DQ   2 
 -- Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg                          DQ   1 
 -- Kelly, Jazzmin            10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Sanders, Kialynn          11 Braymer High           14.86         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mara            11 Union Star             28.38      26.92   3  10   
  2 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           28.37      26.99   3   8   
  3 Wilson, Lily              10 Albany High            28.15      27.25   3   6   
  4 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley          27.54      27.66   3   4   
  5 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            29.23      27.80   3   2   
  6 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           28.52      27.82   3   1   
 -- Hawkins, Raylee           10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           29.40         DQ   2 
 -- Sanders, Kialynn          11 Braymer High           31.76         DQ   2 
 -- Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg            35.46         DQ   1 
 -- Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley          29.66         DQ   2 
 -- Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi           34.33         DQ   1 
 -- Renfro, Claire            10 Maysville Hi           32.40         DQ   1 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             10 Union Star             33.85         DQ   1 
 -- Manring, Claire           10 Albany High            30.28         DQ   2 
 -- Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           29.43         DQ   2 
 -- Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County           29.58         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew         1:03.24    1:03.21   2  10   
  2 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi         1:06.93    1:04.21   2   8   
  3 Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi         1:06.43    1:06.43   2   6   
  4 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County         1:06.88    1:07.62   2   4   
  5 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley        1:04.24    1:07.97   2   2   
  6 Lemunyon, Hailey           9 Maysville Hi         1:10.24    1:10.91   1   1   
 -- Gilbert, Carleen           9 King City Hi         1:18.75         DQ   1 
 -- Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi         1:22.54         DQ   1 
 -- Cline, Jacquelyn          10 North Nodawa         1:11.93         DQ   1 
 -- Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County         1:11.67         DQ   1 
 -- Hartman, Kalyn             9 DeKalb High          1:09.72         DQ   2 
 -- Smith, Lylah               9 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi         2:37.79    2:40.70   10   
  2 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High          2:37.64    2:41.82    8   
  3 Adwell, Hailey            10 Worth County         2:43.46    2:44.70    6   
  4 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi         2:42.87    2:49.40    4   
  5 Dittemore, Macy           11 DeKalb High          2:57.24    2:56.83    2   
  6 DeBolt, Kenadee            9 Braymer High                    3:11.53    1   
 -- Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa         3:24.80         DQ  
 -- Redden, Kali               9 Platte Valley        3:06.24         DQ  
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew         2:56.24         DQ  
 -- De jong, Kierra            9 Pattonsburg          3:30.70         DQ  
 -- Vessar, Catelyn            9 Maysville Hi         3:19.83         DQ  
 -- Cox, Karsyn               11 Braymer High                         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg                          DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi         6:02.19    6:08.05   10   
  2 Hall, Harlie               9 DeKalb High          6:23.54    6:13.99    8   
  3 Hartman, Kalyn             9 DeKalb High          6:36.06    6:27.40    6   
  4 Stoll, Katelyn            10 Stanberry Hi         6:51.36    6:37.88    4   
  5 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew         6:40.35    6:40.19    2   
  6 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew         6:34.91    6:42.22    1   
 -- De jong, Kierra            9 Pattonsburg          7:48.20         DQ  
 -- Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley        6:29.24         DQ  
 -- Davies, Delaney            9 Braymer High         7:14.29         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg          8:24.61         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Kaylee            9 King City Hi         7:24.47         DQ  
 -- Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway                         DQ  
 -- Clark, Kelsie             10 Maysville Hi                         DQ  
 -- Cox, Karly                10 Braymer High                         DQ  
 -- Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa         7:01.50         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew        12:51.83   13:14.02   10   
  2 Demsko, Valarie           10 Braymer High        14:58.16   14:08.26    8   
  3 Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley       14:16.53   14:19.11    6   
  4 Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway        14:42.26   14:49.90    4   
  5 Cox, Karly                10 Braymer High                   14:52.75    2   
  6 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa        15:04.44   16:32.86    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beagle, Morgan            12 Worth County           17.33      16.82   2  10   
  2 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            17.94      17.25   2   8   
  3 West, Paige               12 Platte Valley          17.38      17.26   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County           17.65      17.37   2   4   
  5 Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            17.86      17.49   2   2   
  6 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High            18.00      17.68   2   1   
 -- Smith, Lylah               9 Braymer High           21.46         DQ   1 
 -- Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi           22.14         DQ   1 
 -- Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           18.25         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            51.99      51.24   2  10   
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County           54.14      52.61   2   8   
  3 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa           54.67      54.25   2   6   
  4 Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa           56.70      55.08   2   4   
  5 Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            55.29      55.35   2   2   
  6 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew           59.64      55.72   1   1   
 -- Kelly, Jazzmin            10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew         1:00.92         DQ   1 
 -- Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley        1:03.10         DQ   1 
 -- Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           57.65         DQ   2 
 -- Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi         1:02.87         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Platte Valley  'A'                                  53.34      52.73   2  10   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) West, Paige 12                 
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Hauber, Kayley 10              
  2 DeKalb High School  'A'                             54.00      53.67   2   8   
     1) Vogan, Lainie 10                2) Martin, Carissa 11             
     3) Griffin, Ashtyn 12              4) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                       54.41      53.97   2   6   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Richardson, Brooklyn 9         
     3) Smith, Rebecca 9                4) Beagle, Morgan 12              
  4 Albany High School  'A'                             53.77      54.54   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Lily 10                 2) Wilson, Gracie 12              
     3) Runyan, Torrie 12               4) Manring, Claire 10             
  5 King City High School  'A'                          58.01      56.84   2   2   
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Roberts, Kaylee 9              
     3) Wall, Madilyn 11                4) Wright, Hailey 9               
  6 Maysville High School  'A'                          49.16    1:04.32   2   1   
     1) Renfro, Claire 10               2) Clark, Kelsie 10               
     3) Lawrence, Paityn 10             4) Popplewell, Sydney 9           
 -- Braymer High School  'A'                            59.94         DQ   1 
     1) Sanders, Kialynn 11             2) Sweem, Addyson 10              
     3) Hawkins, Raylee 10              4) Rogers, Karissa 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Platte Valley  'A'                                1:57.11    1:54.21   10   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) Collins, Maggie 9              
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Hauber, Kayley 10              
  2 Maysville High School  'A'                        2:00.38    1:54.87    8   
     1) Boyer, Rylie 11                 2) Catlett, Claire 11             
     3) Redman, Mirabella 10            4) Lemunyon, Hailey 9             
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:55.71    1:56.50    6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) James, Katlyn 9                
     3) Redmond, Sylvia 10              4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:56.70    2:01.29    4   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Beagle, Morgan 12              
     3) Hunt, Braidy 12                 4) Smith, Rebecca 9               
  5 King City High School  'A'                        2:00.97    2:03.17    2   
     1) Gilbert, Carleen 9              2) Carlson, Kamdyn 10             
     3) Wright, Hailey 9                4) Cattlet, Tacee 9               
  6 Braymer High School  'A'                          2:12.06    2:07.83    1   
     1) Sanders, Kialynn 11             2) Sweem, Addyson 10              
     3) Smith, Lylah 9                  4) Cox, Rayleigh 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                           4:33.56    4:30.83   2  10   
     1) Martin, Carissa 11              2) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
     3) Vogan, Lainie 10                4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10             
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                     4:31.82    4:39.24   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Braidy 12                 2) Beagle, Morgan 12              
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Adwell, Hailey 10              
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        4:38.09    4:50.22   2   6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) Mattson, Kiley 10              
     3) Craig, Lexi 10                  4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 North Nodaway High School  'A'                    5:09.65    4:55.66   2   4   
     1) Brown, Saryn 9                  2) Herndon, Lauren 9              
     3) Cline, Jacquelyn 10             4) Vinzant, Hayleigh 11           
  5 Braymer High School  'A'                          5:16.67    5:03.32   2   2   
     1) Russell, Hallie 12              2) Stone, Kennedy 12              
     3) O'Dell, Lexi 9                  4) Cox, Rayleigh 9                
  6 Platte Valley  'A'                                4:47.35    5:13.91   2   1   
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Riley, Andrea 10               
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Redden, Kali 9                 
 -- Maysville High School  'A'                        5:21.00         DQ   1 
     1) Renfro, Claire 10               2) Vessar, Catelyn 9              
     3) Breshears, Shyann 9             4) Popplewell, Sydney 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                          11:25.30   11:31.43   10   
     1) Dittemore, Macy 11              2) Hartman, Kalyn 9               
     3) Hall, Harlie 9                  4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10             
  2 North Andrew High School  'A'                    11:49.12   11:53.69    8   
     1) Sybert, Aspen 9                 2) Russo, Ashley 12               
     3) Walker, Reagan 9                4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 10           
  3 Braymer High School  'A'                         12:23.42   11:54.42    6   
     1) Russell, Hallie 12              2) Rogers, Karissa 9              
     3) O'Dell, Lexi 9                  4) Stone, Kennedy 12              
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                               12:47.95   12:33.40    4   
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Redden, Kali 9                 
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Riley, Andrea 10               
  5 Maysville High School  'A'                       13:00.92   13:13.15    2   
     1) Breshears, Shyann 9             2) Vessar, Catelyn 9              
     3) Lawrence, Paityn 10             4) Clark, Kelsie 10               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew           1.50m     J1.60m   10   
  2 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa           1.45m     J1.45m    8   
  3 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi           1.01m     J1.40m    4   
  3 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi           1.35m     J1.40m    4   
  3 Angle, Brylie              9 Platte Valley          1.40m     J1.40m    4   
  6 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi           1.50m     J1.40m    0.50
  6 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High            1.40m     J1.40m    0.50
 -- Cox, Karsyn               11 Braymer High           1.20m         DQ  
 -- Renfro, Claire            10 Maysville Hi                         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           1.40m         DQ  
 -- Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew           1.25m         DQ  
 -- Reagan, Rebecca           11 DeKalb High            1.35m         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engel, Keelin             12 Worth County           3.35m     J2.74m   10   
  2 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi           2.75m     J2.62m    8   
  3 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           2.45m     J2.44m    6   
  4 Sherer, Paige             10 Worth County           2.00m     J1.83m    3   
  4 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew           2.00m     J1.83m    3   
  6 Lemunyon, Hailey           9 Maysville Hi                     J1.83m    1   
 -- Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew           1.70m         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           4.68m     J4.85m   10   
  2 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi           4.60m     J4.84m    8   
  3 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley          4.68m     J4.63m    6   
  4 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           4.92m     J4.54m    4   
  5 Hawkins, Raylee           10 Braymer High                     J4.50m    2   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           4.42m     J4.50m    1   
 -- Smith, Lylah               9 Braymer High           3.70m         DQ  
 -- Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi           2.91m         DQ  
 -- Peak, Kylie               10 King City Hi           3.51m         DQ  
 -- Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa           4.04m         DQ  
 -- Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County           4.19m         DQ  
 -- Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            4.22m         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Gracie            12 Albany High            4.15m         DQ  
 -- Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew           3.62m         DQ  
 -- Davis, Ameris              9 Albany High            3.98m         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High            9.80m     10.09m   10   
  2 Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley          9.73m      9.85m    8   
  3 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi           8.98m      9.81m    6   
  4 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High            9.60m      9.75m    4   
  5 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County           9.65m      9.39m    2   
  6 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            8.99m      9.38m    1   
 -- O'Dell, Lexi               9 Braymer High                         DQ  
 -- Cattlet, Tacee             9 King City Hi           9.22m         DQ  
 -- Hall, Dallas              12 Braymer High                         DQ  
 -- Angle, Letah              10 Stanberry Hi           8.77m         DQ  
 -- Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa           8.48m         DQ  
 -- Wimer, Justina            11 Worth County           8.64m         DQ  
 -- Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi           7.92m         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Gracie            12 Albany High            8.73m         DQ  
 -- Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew           9.01m         DQ  
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew           8.84m         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley         12.10m     11.75m   3  10   
  2 Brown, Ashley             11 Maysville Hi           9.07m      9.55m   2   8   
  3 Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley          9.69m      9.51m   3   6   
  4 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County          10.06m      9.39m   3   4   
  5 Guinn, Zoey               10 Albany High            9.55m      9.15m   3   2   
  6 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi           9.13m      9.07m   2   1   
 -- Hollon, Grace             10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew           7.62m         DQ   2 
 -- Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew           4.49m         DQ   1 
 -- Hall, Dallas              12 Braymer High           9.20m         DQ   3 
 -- Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi           7.84m         DQ   2 
 -- Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star             9.58m         DQ   3 
 -- Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi           4.94m         DQ   1 
 -- Gust, Jayden               9 Stanberry Hi           8.01m         DQ   2 
 -- Clausen, Hannah           12 Union Star             6.60m         DQ   1 
 -- Caraway, Courtney         10 Pattonsburg            6.54m         DQ   1 
 -- Neville, Kaylee           11 Albany High            9.53m         DQ   3 
 -- Allen-Jones, Alexia       10 Maysville Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa           6.17m         DQ   1 
 -- Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 -- Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High            9.09m         DQ   2 
 -- Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High            6.90m         DQ   2 
 -- Brown, Ali                10 Worth County           9.55m         DQ   3 
 -- Pace, Gia                 10 Pattonsburg            7.07m         DQ   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County          30.84m     30.36m   3  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star            28.13m     28.07m   3   8   
  3 Brown, Ashley             11 Maysville Hi          26.70m     27.86m   3   6   
  4 Stoll, Blair              12 Platte Valley         26.76m     26.82m   3   4   
  5 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High           30.20m     26.15m   3   2   
  6 Hall, Dallas              12 Braymer High          26.29m     24.84m   3   1   
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew          20.08m         DQ   2 
 -- Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High           19.09m         DQ   2 
 -- Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew          15.83m         DQ   1 
 -- Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley         23.56m         DQ   2 
 -- Showers, Morgon            9 Stanberry Hi          20.16m         DQ   2 
 -- Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi          18.07m         DQ   1 
 -- Gladieux, Emilie          10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi          23.94m         DQ   3 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa                         DQ   1 
 -- Gannan, Alexis             9 Pattonsburg           22.01m         DQ   2 
 -- Sanders, Taylor           10 Worth County          22.98m         DQ   2 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             10 Union Star            16.92m         DQ   1 
 -- Pace, Gia                 10 Pattonsburg           15.49m         DQ   1 
 -- Mercer, Emma               9 Albany High           28.54m         DQ   3 
 -- Criger, Libby             10 Maysville Hi          23.89m         DQ   2 
 -- Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 -- Holcomb, Gracie           10 Albany High           23.01m         DQ   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi          36.21m     36.50m   1  10   
  2 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley         29.46m     33.59m   1   8   
  3 Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star            31.62m     30.21m   1   6   
  4 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County          31.95m     29.86m   1   4   
  5 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew          28.19m     28.56m   1   2   
  6 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi          30.53m     28.14m   1   1   
 -- Stone, Kennedy            12 Braymer High          23.47m         DQ   2 
 -- Russell, Hallie           12 Braymer High          20.30m         DQ   2 
 -- Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi          21.30m         DQ   2 
 -- Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi           8.80m         DQ   2 
 -- Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley         30.25m         DQ   1 
 -- Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County          26.08m         DQ   1 
 -- Gannan, Alexis             9 Pattonsburg           20.68m         DQ   2 
 -- Neville, Kaylee           11 Albany High           26.72m         DQ   1 
 -- Morgan, Lydia              9 Union Star            16.12m         DQ   2 
 -- Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg           22.82m         DQ   2 
 -- Criger, Libby             10 Maysville Hi          20.87m         DQ   2 
 -- Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High           20.07m         DQ   2 
 -- Guinn, Zoey               10 Albany High           29.58m         DQ   1 
 -- Allen-Jones, Alexia       10 Maysville Hi                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi           11.68      10.71   3  10   
  2 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            11.42      10.83   3   8   
  3 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi           11.65      10.89   3   6   
  4 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi           11.83      11.23   3   4   
  5 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           12.08      11.36   3   2   
  6 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County           12.50      11.41   2   1   
 -- Kelly, Aleczander          9 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley          14.24         DQ   1 
 -- Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley          13.10         DQ   2 
 -- Saxton, Evan              12 Stanberry Hi           12.80         DQ   2 
 -- Fast, Dawson              11 West Nodaway           12.24         DQ   3 
 -- Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High            12.67         DQ   2 
 -- Craig, Chandler           10 Union Star             14.32         DQ   1 
 -- Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County           12.52         DQ   2 
 -- Turner, Andrew             9 Maysville Hi           14.24         DQ   1 
 -- Riegel, Walter            11 Braymer High           13.01         DQ   2 
 -- Sterling, Kolten           9 Maysville Hi                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            22.78      22.91   3  10   
  2 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi           25.14      23.01   3   8   
  3 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High            24.16      23.28   3   6   
  4 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi           24.53      23.93   3   4   
  5 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           25.55      23.94   2   2   
  6 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi           25.58      23.97   2   1   
 -- Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley          27.99         DQ   1 
 -- Riegel, Walter            11 Braymer High           26.76         DQ   2 
 -- Pulliam, Ron              10 King City Hi           25.37         DQ   3 
 -- Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley          27.68         DQ   1 
 -- Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            26.00         DQ   2 
 -- Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County           27.14         DQ   2 
 -- Craig, Chandler           10 Union Star             29.45         DQ   1 
 -- Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           27.97         DQ   1 
 -- Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High            27.51         DQ   2 
 -- Browning, Jordon          12 Maysville Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Fast, Dawson              11 West Nodaway           24.24         DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassavaugh, Levi          10 Worth County           55.46      54.74   3  10   
  2 Wallace, Lance            10 Stanberry Hi           57.43      54.89   3   8   
  3 Israel, Caden             11 Maysville Hi           54.30      54.98   3   6   
  4 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            57.22      57.73   3   4   
  5 Gabbard, Kayden            9 Maysville Hi         1:00.29      57.92   2   2   
  6 Ramirez, Brodhi           10 King City Hi         1:00.56      58.78   2   1   
 -- Fletchall, Leo             9 Stanberry Hi         1:01.56         DQ   2 
 -- Whorton, Aiden            10 Union Star             58.52         DQ   3 
 -- Henggeler, Kevin          11 Platte Valley        1:09.24         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley        1:08.65         DQ   1 
 -- Huckabay, Robert          10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew         1:03.24         DQ   2 
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa         1:00.58         DQ   2 
 -- Mooney, Carter            11 King City Hi           59.28         DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          11 Stanberry Hi         2:07.18    2:06.55   10   
  2 Wolf, Micah               11 Platte Valley        2:10.24    2:14.49    8   
  3 Hughson, Brody            11 Braymer High         2:21.90    2:16.53    6   
  4 Holtman, Ethan             9 Platte Valley        2:14.24    2:18.38    4   
  5 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi         2:20.11    2:20.77    2   
  6 Stubbs, David             12 Union Star           2:19.03    2:22.57    1   
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa         2:40.43         DQ  
 -- Morris, Colton            10 Maysville Hi         2:45.18         DQ  
 -- Popplewell, Troy          10 Albany High          2:32.02         DQ  
 -- Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi         2:34.66         DQ  
 -- New, Tyler                 9 Worth County         2:31.87         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley                8 West Nodaway         4:52.80    4:48.49   10   
  2 Ingraham, Duke            12 West Nodaway         4:54.10    4:51.59    8   
  3 Miller, Nathan            12 Union Star           5:31.74    5:28.91    6   
  4 Miller, Eric              10 Union Star           5:40.50    5:41.53    4   
  5 Meyer, Ean                 9 Platte Valley        5:39.18    5:43.25    2   
  6 Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi         5:31.97    5:44.83    1   
 -- Morris, Colton            10 Maysville Hi         5:53.45         DQ  
 -- Henggeler, Kevin          11 Platte Valley        6:23.21         DQ  
 -- Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi         5:45.57         DQ  
 -- Newman, Conlan            10 Albany High          5:43.19         DQ  
 -- Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa         5:49.21         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High          6:00.36         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High          5:57.37         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holtman, Ethan             9 Platte Valley       11:43.74   11:47.56   10   
  2 Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High         13:20.21   13:12.38    8   
  3 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High         13:40.72   13:37.81    6   
  4 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa        12:44.09   14:04.78    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County           17.00      16.41   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           17.10      16.49   2   8   
  3 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           19.50      18.42   2   6   
  4 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           20.22      18.75   1   4   
  5 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           19.76      19.99   2   2   
  6 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley          20.78      20.42   1   1   
 -- Peery, Jacob               9 Platte Valley          21.65         DQ   1 
 -- Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi           18.55         DQ   2 
 -- Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           21.31         DQ   1 
 -- Henggeler, Stephen        12 Stanberry Hi           19.35         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County           44.16      42.37   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           43.95      42.94   2   8   
  3 Henggeler, Stephen        12 Stanberry Hi           49.43      49.32   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           50.93      50.00   2   4   
  5 Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           53.22      52.35   1   2   
  6 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley                     54.31   1   1   
 -- Goodner, Hank             11 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                          45.68      44.86   10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10                  
     3) Mooney, Carter 11               4) Muff, Parker 11                
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          47.32      46.25    8   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Saxton, Evan 12                
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Messner, Ben 11                
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                       48.25      48.03    6   
     1) Galanakis, John 10              2) Harris, Brent 11               
     3) Runde, Jackson 11               4) Hightshoe, Braxton 10          
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                            52.78      50.82    4   
     1) Riegel, Walter 11               2) Rader, Aydan 10                
     3) Baker, Landon 9                 4) Hughson, Brody 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                        1:35.76    1:34.85   10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10                  
     3) Pulliam, Ron 10                 4) Muff, Parker 11                
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:37.11    1:35.55    8   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Messner, Ben 11                
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:37.49    1:36.77    6   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 11             2) Adwell, Nathan 12              
     3) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             4) Cousatte, Jace 11              
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                          1:44.36    1:45.82    4   
     1) Riegel, Walter 11               2) Rader, Aydan 10                
     3) Kelly, Aleczander 9             4) Hughson, Brody 11              
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                1:51.91    1:53.68    2   
     1) Henggeler, Kevin 11             2) Miller, Landen 9               
     3) Peery, Jacob 9                  4) Labryer, Nicco 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                        3:44.00    3:42.76   10   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Schwebach, Austin 11           
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                     3:56.68    3:48.96    8   
     1) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             2) Adwell, Nathan 12              
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 10           4) Harris, Brent 11               
  3 King City High School  'A'                        4:03.49    3:54.21    6   
     1) Mooney, Carter 11               2) Ramirez, Brodhi 10             
     3) Taylor, Corbin 11               4) Pulliam, Ron 10                
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                          4:17.19    3:55.37    4   
     1) Baker, Landon 9                 2) Rader, Aydan 10                
     3) Kelly, Aleczander 9             4) Hughson, Brody 11              
  5 Union Star  'A'                                   4:00.24    4:04.62    2   
     1) Whorton, Aiden 10               2) Stubbs, David 12               
     3) Miller, Eric 10                 4) Miller, Nathan 12              
  6 Platte Valley  'A'                                4:24.70    4:15.19    1   
     1) Labryer, Nicco 11               2) Meyer, Ean 9                   
     3) Miller, Landen 9                4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                        9:17.43    9:11.04   10   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Hahn, Brayden 9                
     3) Schwebach, Austin 11            4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  2 Union Star  'A'                                   9:41.08    9:33.52    8   
     1) Whorton, Aiden 10               2) Stubbs, David 12               
     3) Miller, Eric 10                 4) Miller, Nathan 12              
  3 Platte Valley  'A'                                9:04.31    9:34.61    6   
     1) Mcqueen, Trever 12              2) Holtman, Ethan 9               
     3) Manship, Quenton 11             4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
  4 Albany High School  'A'                          10:41.25   10:54.59    4   
     1) Popplewell, Troy 10             2) Newman, Conlan 10              
     3) Tate, Joseph 12                 4) McIntosh, Michael 9            
  5 Braymer High School  'A'                         11:01.42   11:01.13    2   
     1) Pickering, Cutter 10            2) Huckabay, Robert 10            
     3) Goodner, Hank 11                4) Kelly, Aleczander 9            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fast, Dawson              11 West Nodaway           1.80m     J1.85m   10   
  2 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi           1.75m     J1.80m    8   
  3 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi           1.70m     J1.70m    6   
  4 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County           1.70m     J1.65m    4   
  5 Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County           1.70m     J1.60m    2   
  6 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi           1.50m     J1.60m    1   
 -- Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley                        DQ  
 -- Hulett, Hunter            10 Maysville Hi                         DQ  
 -- McIntosh, Michael          9 Albany High            1.55m         DQ  
 -- Pickering, Cutter         10 Braymer High           1.10m         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County           4.14m      3.36m   10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           3.50m      3.35m    8   
  3 Israel, Caden             11 Maysville Hi           3.05m      3.01m    6   
  4 Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           2.44m      2.93m    4   
  5 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           2.45m      2.44m    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi           6.45m      6.32m   10   
  2 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            6.76m      6.16m    8   
  3 Gabbard, Kayden            9 Maysville Hi           5.05m      5.85m    6   
  4 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           5.66m      5.43m    4   
  5 Baker, Landon              9 Braymer High           4.70m      5.38m    2   
  6 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County           5.45m      5.15m    1   
 -- Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High            4.51m         DQ  
 -- Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley          5.04m         DQ  
 -- Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi           5.03m         DQ  
 -- Hughson, Griffin           9 Braymer High           5.09m         DQ  
 -- Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           4.75m         DQ  
 -- Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           4.58m         DQ  
 -- Karr, Devin               10 Union Star             4.19m         DQ  
 -- Miller, Eric              10 Union Star             4.73m         DQ  
 -- Dillivan, Brayden         11 Albany High            6.03m         DQ  
 -- Tate, Joseph              12 Albany High            5.47m         DQ  
 -- Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            5.35m         DQ  
 -- Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County           5.42m         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg           13.33m     13.17m   10   
  2 Baker, Landon              9 Braymer High                     11.42m    8   
  3 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi          11.35m     11.11m    6   
  4 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg           11.44m     11.10m    4   
  5 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County          11.80m     10.90m    2   
  6 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County          10.57m     10.47m    1   
 -- Heyde, Reagan              9 Stanberry Hi           8.81m         DQ  
 -- Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi           9.61m         DQ  
 -- Huckabay, Robert          10 Braymer High           7.90m         DQ  
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa           9.09m         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          15.57m     14.53m   2  10   
  2 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County          12.70m     12.46m   2   8   
  3 Greenwell, Seth           11 Albany High           12.05m     11.07m   2   6   
  4 Williams-patton, Devin    12 Albany High           10.97m     10.40m   2   4   
  5 Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa          11.11m     10.17m   2   2   
  6 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County          11.71m     10.13m   2   1   
 -- Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Pickering, Cutter         10 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Hollon, Ben               12 Braymer High                         DQ   1 
 -- Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi           9.09m         DQ   1 
 -- Showers, Kaedon           10 Stanberry Hi          10.03m         DQ   2 
 -- Stubbs, Robert            11 Union Star             9.42m         DQ   2 
 -- Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew           7.25m         DQ   1 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa           8.08m         DQ   1 
 -- Breshears, David          10 Maysville Hi           9.40m         DQ   1 
 -- Browning, Jordon          12 Maysville Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High           10.43m         DQ   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          47.67m     48.22m   2  10   
  2 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High           41.59m     43.66m   2   8   
  3 Cross, Sawyer             12 Albany High           37.30m     38.12m   2   6   
  4 Karr, Devin               10 Union Star            31.80m     29.81m   2   4   
  5 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County          33.58m     28.74m   2   2   
  6 Scanlan, Trevor           12 Maysville Hi          24.25m     27.12m   1   1   
 -- Hollon, Ben               12 Braymer High          19.53m         DQ   1 
 -- Breshears, David          10 Maysville Hi          26.67m         DQ   1 
 -- Dierberger, Jacob         10 Union Star            30.36m         DQ   2 
 -- Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi          29.11m         DQ   2 
 -- Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi          23.45m         DQ   1 
 -- Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa          29.05m         DQ   2 
 -- Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County          38.33m         DQ   2 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa                         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew          19.40m         DQ   1 
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High           24.70m         DQ   1 
 -- Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High           43.60m     43.51m   1  10   
  2 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          40.54m     42.54m   1   8   
  3 Stubbs, David             12 Union Star            36.40m     37.27m   1   6   
  4 Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi          37.56m     35.33m   1   4   
  5 Scanlan, Trevor           12 Maysville Hi          31.70m     34.80m   1   2   
  6 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County          31.10m     33.71m   2   1   
 -- Goodner, Hank             11 Braymer High          25.01m         DQ   2 
 -- Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi          18.80m         DQ   2 
 -- Taylor, Corbin            11 King City Hi          32.51m         DQ   1 
 -- Hollon, Ben               12 Braymer High                         DQ   2 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa                         DQ   2 
 -- Galanakis, John           10 Worth County          31.75m         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Nathan            12 Union Star            31.62m         DQ   2 
 -- Hulet, Ryelin             11 Pattonsburg                          DQ   2 
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High           36.91m         DQ   1 
 -- Redman, Jacob             12 Maysville Hi          39.10m         DQ   1 
 -- Greenwell, Seth           11 Albany High           27.21m         DQ   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville High School       99        2) Platte Valley              93   
    3) Worth County High School    83        4) DeKalb High School         70.50
    5) North Andrew High School    55        6) Stanberry High School      44.50
    7) Union Star                  26        8) Pattonsburg High School    25   
    9) North Nodaway High School   23        9) Braymer High School        23   
   11) King City High School       22       12) Albany High School         20   
   13) West Nodaway High School     4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanberry High School      121        2) Worth County High School  107   
    3) King City High School       77        4) Pattonsburg High School    44   
    4) Albany High School          44        6) Platte Valley              35   
    7) Union Star                  31        8) Braymer High School        30   
    9) Maysville High School       29       10) West Nodaway High School   28   
   11) North Andrew High School    14       11) DeKalb High School         14   
   13) North Nodaway High School    6