Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2021 09:02 PM
                      2021 HS Cardinal Relays - 4/29/2021                      
                                 North Andrew                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornton, Jordan          11 Mid-Buchanan             13.33   2  10   
  2 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew             13.59   2   8   
  3 Stigger, Cierra           10 Polo High Sc             13.82   2   6   
  4 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             13.92   2   4   
  5 Sackrey, Annabelle         0 Southwest (L             14.46   1   2   
  6 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi             14.58   2   1   
  7 King, Paityn              12 Mid-Buchanan             15.07   1 
  8 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew             15.37   1 
  9 Johnson, Emily             9 Mid-Buchanan             15.91   1 
 10 Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew             15.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Jordan          11 Mid-Buchanan             27.79   2  10   
  2 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew             28.64   2   8   
  3 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             29.60   2   6   
  4 Moore, Kenley             10 Polo High Sc             30.32   1   4   
  5 Sackrey, Annabelle         0 Southwest (L             30.91   1   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           1:04.71   10   
  2 Williams, Hannah          10 Mid-Buchanan           1:09.87    8   
  3 Webster, Selah            12 Mid-Buchanan           1:13.88    6   
  4 Stigger, Cierra           10 Polo High Sc           1:23.34    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High            2:52.91   10   
  2 Wolf, Arianna             12 Polo High Sc           3:01.90    8   
  3 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew           3:04.63    6   
  4 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc           3:05.69    4   
  5 Lewis, Kierra              0 Southwest (L           3:07.67    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew           6:05.32   10   
  2 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi           6:14.51    8   
  3 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High            6:31.69    6   
  4 Wolf, Arianna             12 Polo High Sc           6:41.31    4   
  5 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew           6:45.41    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew          13:35.96   10   
  2 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc          15:37.35    8   
  3 Roberts, Kaylee            9 King City Hi          16:18.01    6   
  4 Wolf, Arianna             12 Polo High Sc          17:55.63    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             18.44   10   
  2 Gilbert, Chloe            10 Polo High Sc             19.46    8   
  3 Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc             20.56    6   
  4 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn High              20.69    4   
  5 Thorpe, Elektra            9 Osborn High              21.15    2   
  6 Schwope, Allison           9 Osborn High              21.33    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew             55.99   2  10   
  2 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew           1:01.02   1   8   
  3 Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc           1:01.68   1   6   
  4 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn High            1:01.95   2   4   
  5 Schwope, Allison           9 Osborn High            1:02.39   2   2   
  6 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew           1:05.67   1   1   
  7 McGarry, Addison           9 Mid-Buchanan           1:06.19   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid-Buchanan High School  'A'                         56.14   10   
     1) Williams, Hannah 10             2) King, Paityn 12                
     3) Starks, Autumn 10               4) Thornton, Jordan 11            
  2 Polo High School  'A'                                 56.59    8   
     1) Baird, Corryn 12                2) Gilbert, Chloe 10              
     3) Moore, Kenley 10                4) Vaught, Hanna 9                
  3 King City High School  'A'                            58.05    6   
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Roberts, Kaylee 9              
     3) Wall, Madilyn 11                4) Wright, Hailey 9               
  4 Osborn High School  'A'                             1:01.21    4   
     1) Ramsey, Chloe 9                 2) Schwope, Allison 9             
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 9               4) Brush, Josie 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polo High School  'A'                               1:59.68   10   
     1) Baird, Corryn 12                2) Gilbert, Chloe 10              
     3) Vaught, Hanna 9                 4) Moore, Kenley 10               
  2 Mid-Buchanan High School  'A'                       2:00.14    8   
     1) Williams, Hannah 10             2) King, Paityn 12                
     3) Starks, Autumn 10               4) Thornton, Jordan 11            
  3 King City High School  'A'                          2:07.05    6   
     1) Gilbert, Carleen 9              2) Carlson, Kamdyn 10             
     3) Wright, Hailey 9                4) Cattlet, Tacee 9               
  4 Osborn High School  'A'                             2:10.91    4   
     1) Ramsey, Chloe 9                 2) Schwope, Allison 9             
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 9               4) Brush, Josie 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid-Buchanan High School  'A'                       4:56.51   10   
     1) Williams, Hannah 10             2) Webster, Selah 12              
     3) Starks, Autumn 10               4) McGarry, Addison 9             
  2 Polo High School  'A'                               4:57.88    8   
     1) Moore, Kenley 10                2) Vaught, Hanna 9                
     3) Gilbert, Chloe 10               4) Baird, Corryn 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew High School  'A'                      12:26.35   10   
     1) Sybert, Aspen 9                 2) Russo, Ashley 12               
     3) Walker, Reagan 9                4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 10           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew             1.55m   10   
  2 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              1.40m    8   
  3 Baird, Corryn             12 Polo High Sc             1.35m    6   
  4 Carter, Jordan            11 Polo High Sc             1.20m    4   
  5 Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc            J1.20m    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Misel, Jade               10 Polo High Sc             2.30m   10   
  2 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc             2.00m    8   
  3 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew             1.70m    6   
  4 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew            J1.70m    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             4.37m   10   
  2 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              4.31m    8   
  3 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High              4.24m    6   
  4 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi             4.20m    4   
  5 Stigger, Cierra           10 Polo High Sc             4.17m    2   
  6 Lewis, Kierra              0 Southwest (L             3.99m    1   
  7 Sackrey, Annabelle         0 Southwest (L             3.86m  
  8 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew             3.80m  
  9 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc             3.68m  
 10 Starks, Autumn            10 Mid-Buchanan             3.46m  
 11 Johnson, Emily             9 Mid-Buchanan             3.43m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              9.04m   10   
  2 Johnson, Emily             9 Mid-Buchanan             8.73m    8   
  3 Cattlet, Tacee             9 King City Hi             8.67m    6   
  4 Carter, Jordan            11 Polo High Sc             8.10m    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Mary            11 Polo High Sc            10.49m   2  10   
  2 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn High              9.25m   2   8   
  3 Vaught, Hanna              9 Polo High Sc             9.23m   2   6   
  4 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew             8.38m   2   4   
  5 Huff, Skylar              12 Polo High Sc             7.70m   1   2   
  6 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn High              7.61m   2   1   
  7 Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway             7.11m   1 
  8 Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn High              7.05m   1 
  9 Webster, Selah            12 Mid-Buchanan             7.03m   2 
 10 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi             6.00m   2 
 11 Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi             5.42m   1 
 12 Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew             5.03m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Mary            11 Polo High Sc            26.91m   2  10   
  2 Larkins, Kayla            11 Polo High Sc            22.79m   2   8   
  3 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew            22.41m   2   6   
  4 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn High             22.35m   2   4   
  5 Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn High             21.65m   2   2   
  6 Krouse, Tomie             10 Polo High Sc            20.01m   1   1   
  7 Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway            19.99m   1 
  8 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn High             19.67m   2 
  9 Huff, Skylar              12 Polo High Sc            19.41m   1 
 10 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi            18.18m   1 
 11 Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew            15.52m   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Jordan            11 Polo High Sc            31.55m   2  10   
  2 Larkins, Kayla            11 Polo High Sc            27.35m   2   8   
  3 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn High             24.93m   2   6   
  4 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew            24.44m   2   4   
  5 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi            21.90m   1   2   
  6 McGarry, Addison           9 Mid-Buchanan            20.56m   2   1   
  7 Krouse, Tomie             10 Polo High Sc            19.80m   1 
  8 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn High             19.67m   1 
  9 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew            19.30m   1 
  9 Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn High             19.30m   1 
 11 Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi             7.80m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi             11.55   2  10   
  2 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             11.83   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Joshua            10 Mid-Buchanan             12.62   2   6   
  4 Warren, Patrick           12 Southwest (L             12.63   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Morgan          12 Southwest (L             12.96   1   2   
  6 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc             13.38   1   1   
  7 Whitmer, Eli               9 Osborn High              14.17   1 
  8 Krouse, Teddy              9 Polo High Sc             14.67   1 
  9 Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew             14.80   1 
 10 Roberts, Garrett           9 Polo High Sc             14.93   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi             23.87   2  10   
  2 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             24.19   2   8   
  3 Pulliam, Ron              10 King City Hi             25.61   2   6   
  4 Warren, Patrick           12 Southwest (L             26.26   2   4   
  5 Cooper, Joshua            10 Mid-Buchanan             26.48   2   2   
  6 Anderson, Morgan          12 Southwest (L             27.31   1   1   
  7 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             28.23   1 
  8 Burris, Grant              9 Osborn High              30.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Josh               12 Mid-Buchanan             56.81   2  10   
  2 Mooney, Carter            11 King City Hi             58.66   2   8   
  3 Ramirez, Brodhi           10 King City Hi           1:01.03   1   6   
  4 Curp, Lucas               10 Polo High Sc           1:03.46   1   4   
  5 Morrison, Chaz            11 Polo High Sc           1:11.27   1   2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc           2:18.07   10   
  2 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc           2:20.14    8   
  3 Schaeffer, Andrew         11 Mid-Buchanan           2:30.76    6   
  4 Daniels, Ashton           12 Mid-Buchanan           3:01.63    4   
  5 Woodcock, Hunter          12 Southwest (L           3:15.15    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc           4:53.18   10   
  2 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc           5:19.48    8   
  3 Schaeffer, Andrew         11 Mid-Buchanan           5:24.43    6   
  4 Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi           5:47.55    4   
  5 Daniels, Ashton           12 Mid-Buchanan           6:36.10    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc          12:06.09   10   
  2 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc          13:00.33    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sales, Jacob              12 Polo High Sc             18.18   10   
  2 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi             18.79    8   
  3 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             19.07    6   
  4 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             19.21    4   
  5 Kelchen, Matthew          12 Southwest (L             24.13    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sales, Jacob              12 Polo High Sc             47.88   10   
  2 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             50.32    8   
  3 Carter, Tyler              9 Polo High Sc             53.71    6   
  4 Kelchen, Matthew          12 Southwest (L           1:01.53    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid-Buchanan High School  'A'                         46.25   10   
     1) Starks, Leyton 12               2) Leader, Lane 11                
     3) Runyan, Travis 12               4) Myers, Josh 12                 
  2 Polo High School  'A'                                 54.25    8   
     1) Sales, Jacob 12                 2) Mellon, Braxton 10             
     3) Carter, Tyler 9                 4) Krouse, Teddy 9                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid-Buchanan High School  'A'                       1:36.11   10   
     1) Starks, Leyton 12               2) Leader, Lane 11                
     3) Runyan, Travis 12               4) Myers, Josh 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                          4:14.90   10   
     1) Mooney, Carter 11               2) Ramirez, Brodhi 10             
     3) Taylor, Corbin 11               4) Pulliam, Ron 10                
  2 Polo High School  'A'                               4:38.38    8   
     1) Curp, Lucas 10                  2) Krouse, Teddy 9                
     3) Roberts, Garrett 9              4) Morrison, Chaz 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Patrick           12 Southwest (L             1.80m   10   
  2 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi            J1.80m    8   
  3 Mcclurg, Reese            12 Mid-Buchanan            J1.80m    6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              11 West Nodaway             1.75m    4   
  5 Leader, Lane              11 Mid-Buchanan             1.70m    2   
  6 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi             1.55m    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi             6.04m   10   
  2 Starks, Leyton            12 Mid-Buchanan             5.31m    8   
  3 Warren, Patrick           12 Southwest (L             5.20m    6   
  4 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             4.85m    4   
  5 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             4.82m    2   
  6 Burris, Grant              9 Osborn High              4.70m    1   
  7 Curp, Lucas               10 Polo High Sc             4.22m  
  8 Cooper, Joshua            10 Mid-Buchanan             3.93m  
  9 Roberts, Garrett           9 Polo High Sc             2.85m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcclurg, Reese            12 Mid-Buchanan            11.99m   10   
  2 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi            10.86m    8   
  3 Krouse, Teddy              9 Polo High Sc             9.17m    6   
  4 Anderson, Morgan          12 Southwest (L             8.99m    4   
  5 Roberts, Garrett           9 Polo High Sc             7.69m    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Hunter          12 Southwest (L            12.10m   2  10   
  2 Whitmer, Eli               9 Osborn High             12.00m   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Morgan          12 Southwest (L            11.67m   2   6   
  4 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc            11.10m   2   4   
  5 Kelchen, Matthew          12 Southwest (L            10.63m   1   2   
  6 Morse, Joe                 9 Mid-Buchanan            10.19m   2   1   
  7 Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi             9.73m   2 
  8 Robinson, James           11 Mid-Buchanan             9.50m   2 
  9 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc             8.93m   1 
 10 Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi             8.88m   1 
 11 Caw, Ethan                 9 Mid-Buchanan             8.85m   1 
 12 Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew             7.18m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Hunter          12 Southwest (L            32.69m   2  10   
  2 Caw, Ethan                 9 Mid-Buchanan            28.61m   1   8   
  3 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc            28.13m   2   6   
  4 Robinson, James           11 Mid-Buchanan            27.67m   2   4   
  5 Morse, Joe                 9 Mid-Buchanan            26.57m   2   2   
  6 Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi            23.68m   1   1   
  7 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc            23.67m   1 
  8 Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew            19.31m   1 
  9 Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi            18.42m   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc            43.65m   2  10   
  2 Woodcock, Hunter          12 Southwest (L            36.45m   2   8   
  3 Rush, Cain                12 Osborn High             29.30m   2   6   
  4 Kelchen, Matthew          12 Southwest (L            29.25m   2   4   
  5 Robinson, James           11 Mid-Buchanan            26.20m   1   2   
  6 Morse, Joe                 9 Mid-Buchanan            24.65m   1   1   
  7 Carter, Tyler              9 Polo High Sc            24.18m   1 
  8 Morrison, Chaz            11 Polo High Sc            22.30m   2 
  9 Caw, Ethan                 9 Mid-Buchanan            21.65m   1 
 10 Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi            18.14m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Polo High School           179        2) North Andrew High School  147   
    3) Osborn High School          90        4) Mid-Buchanan High School   71   
    5) King City High School       39        6) Southwest (Ludlow) High S   7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Polo High School           131        2) Mid-Buchanan High School  100   
    3) King City High School       90        4) Southwest (Ludlow) High S  79   
    5) North Andrew High School    40        6) Osborn High School         15   
    7) West Nodaway High School     4