Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2021 07:51 PM
                          2021 JH GRC West - 5/6/2021                          
                                 Worth County                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             13.91   2  10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              13.99   2   8   
  3 Wells, Karli                 King City                14.88   2   6   
  4 Preston, Kylee               Albany                   15.25   2   4   
  5 Hendrix, Brooklyn            North Andrew             15.49   2   2   
  6 Janssen, Madison             Albany                   15.60   2   1   
  7 Ott, Scarlett                St. Joseph C             16.00   1 
  8 Pulliam, Veronica            King City                17.37   1 
  9 Runyan, Jane                 St. Joseph C             17.66   1 
 10 Stickley, Allison            St. Joseph C             18.26   1 
 11 Steele, Bailey               Worth County             18.53   1 
 12 Schmitz, Marissa             Worth County             18.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             28.45   2  10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              29.23   2   8   
  3 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             29.34   2   6   
  4 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   30.38   2   4   
  5 Rainez, Briley               North Andrew             31.17   2   2   
  6 Wells, Karli                 King City                31.66   1   1   
  7 Preston, Kylee               Albany                   32.40   2 
  8 Myrick, Carissa              St. Joseph C             35.42   1 
  9 Runyan, Jane                 St. Joseph C             36.32   1 
 10 Pulliam, Veronica            King City                37.60   1 
 11 McIntosh, Miya               Albany                   38.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-           1:09.17   10   
  2 Engel, Eva                   Worth County           1:20.02    8   
  3 Steele, Bailey               Worth County           1:34.93    6   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County           3:02.05   10   
  2 Steeby, Cambrielle           North Andrew           3:03.16    8   
  3 Miller, Teigan               North Andrew           3:11.22    6   
  4 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-           3:18.05    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C           6:10.71   10   
  2 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County           6:35.07    8   
  3 Miller, Teigan               North Andrew           6:54.64    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   18.00   2  10   
  2 Engel, Eva                   Worth County             18.21   2   8   
  3 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             18.89   2   6   
  4 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             19.45   2   4   
  5 Hightshoe, Bridgette         Worth County             19.71   2   2   
  6 Lawrence, Ellie              North Andrew             21.26   2   1   
  7 Wilcox, Mallorie             St. Joseph C             22.34   1 
  8 Frank, Isabella              St. Joseph C             22.70   1 
  9 Hendrix, Brooklyn            North Andrew             23.57   1 
 -- Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                           57.96   10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Wink, Hayleigh                 
     3) Shoush, Norah                   4) Siddens, Keylee                
  2 Worth County  'A'                                     58.92    8   
     1) Engel, Eva                      2) Brown, Abbi                    
     3) Fletchall, Katie                4) Spencer, Emma                  
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:03.82    6   
     1) Hendrix, Brooklyn               2) Steeby, Cambrielle             
     3) Lawrence, Ellie                 4) Rainez, Briley                 
  4 King City  'A'                                      1:05.41    4   
     1) McKinnon, Wylie                 2) Miller, Kamryn                 
     3) Pulliam, Veronica               4) Wells, Karli                   
  5 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:07.59    2   
     1) Myrick, Carissa                 2) Runyan, Jane                   
     3) Stickley, Allison               4) Frank, Isabella                
  6 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 1:14.18    1   
     1) James, Jencie                   2) McQuinn, Hannah                
     3) Van Draska, Danielle            4) Santa Cruz, Kenzi              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         2:07.20   10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Wink, Hayleigh                 
     3) Shoush, Norah                   4) Preston, Kylee                 
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   2:08.92    8   
     1) Hightshoe, Bridgette            2) Ridge, Riley                   
     3) Smith, Rayleigh                 4) Fletchall, Katie               
  3 North Andrew  'A'                                   2:14.35    6   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle              2) Wilmes, Gracie                 
     3) Lawrence, Ellie                 4) Rainez, Briley                 
  4 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    2:18.30    4   
     1) Ott, Scarlett                   2) Frank, Isabella                
     3) Wilcox, Mallorie                4) Myrick, Carissa                
  5 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 2:33.83    2   
     1) Jenson, Brea                    2) McQuinn, Hannah                
     3) Van Draska, Danielle            4) Santa Cruz, Kenzi              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                   5:16.72   10   
     1) Smith, Rayleigh                 2) Ruckman, Rylee                 
     3) Hightshoe, Bridgette            4) Fletchall, Katie               
  2 Albany  'A'                                         5:52.73    8   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Janssen, Madison               
     3) McIntosh, Miya                  4) Shoush, Norah                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wink, Hayleigh               Albany                   1.30m   10   
  2 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             1.25m    8   
 -- Ruckman, Rylee               Worth County                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Eva                   Worth County             2.40m   10   
  2 Hightshoe, Bridgette         Worth County             1.80m    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              4.40m   10   
  2 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             4.24m    8   
  3 Smith, Rayleigh              Worth County             3.72m    6   
  4 Wink, Hayleigh               Albany                   3.65m    4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   3.64m    2   
  6 Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-             3.38m    1   
  7 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-            J3.38m  
  8 Janssen, Madison             Albany                   3.21m  
  9 Wilcox, Mallorie             St. Joseph C             3.13m  
 10 Van Draska, Danielle         Stanberry R-            J3.13m  
 11 Frank, Isabella              St. Joseph C             3.02m  
 12 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County             3.00m  
 13 Myrick, Carissa              St. Joseph C             2.90m  
 14 Miller, Kamryn               King City                2.87m  
 15 Wilmes, Gracie               North Andrew             2.85m  
 16 Pulliam, Veronica            King City                2.56m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              9.50m   10   
  2 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County             8.42m    8   
  3 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             8.28m    6   
  4 McIntosh, Miya               Albany                   6.37m    4   
  5 Santa Cruz, Kenzi            Stanberry R-             5.81m    2   
  6 McQuinn, Hannah              Stanberry R-             5.73m    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenson, Brea                 Stanberry R-            10.44m   2  10   
  2 McKinnon, Wylie              King City               10.13m   2   8   
  3 Cline, Anna                  St. Joseph C             9.39m   2   6   
  4 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County             8.92m   2   4   
  5 Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-             8.77m   2   2   
  6 James, Jencie                Stanberry R-             8.00m   1   1   
  7 Miller, Kamryn               King City                7.90m   2 
  8 Schmitz, Marissa             Worth County             7.42m   1 
  9 Ott, Scarlett                St. Joseph C             7.04m   1 
 10 Gladstone, Chloe             Worth County             6.95m   2 
 11 Seiter, Alexis               Albany                   6.74m   1 
 12 Hogue, Lauren                Albany                   6.58m   1 
 13 Stickley, Allison            St. Joseph C             6.53m   2 
 14 Shisler, Avah                Albany                   6.26m   1 
 15 Parker, Emma                 Pattonsburg              5.10m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenson, Brea                 Stanberry R-            23.91m   2  10   
  2 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County            23.01m   2   8   
  3 James, Jencie                Stanberry R-            21.32m   1   6   
  4 Ott, Scarlett                St. Joseph C            21.18m   2   4   
  5 Ruckman, Rylee               Worth County            20.23m   2   2   
  6 Wilmes, Gracie               North Andrew            18.89m   2   1   
  7 McKinnon, Wylie              King City               17.91m   2 
  8 Fletchall, Katie             Worth County            17.25m   1 
  9 Hailey, Lindsey              Stanberry R-            16.53m   2 
 10 Shisler, Avah                Albany                  16.49m   1 
 11 Wilcox, Mallorie             St. Joseph C            14.29m   1 
 12 Stickley, Allison            St. Joseph C            13.87m   1 
 13 Campbel, Adalyn              Albany                  11.70m   1 
 14 Parker, Emma                 Pattonsburg              9.43m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blakely               King City                12.50   3  10   
  2 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             12.64   3   8   
  3 Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden        Albany                   13.19   3   6   
  4 Akins, Trevor                Albany                   13.34   3   4   
  5 Emerson, Kyle                Albany                   13.56   3   2   
  6 Mooney, Cooper               King City                14.13   2   1   
  7 Bowden, Darwin               King City                14.41   1 
  8 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              14.50   1 
  9 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-             14.66   3 
 10 Voga, Jeremiah               St. Joseph C             15.16   2 
 11 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             16.15   2 
 12 Briner, Karson               Worth County             16.19   2 
 13 Smyser, Reed                 Worth County             16.48   2 
 14 Burnham, Parker              St. Joseph C             18.18   2 
 -- Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-                DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blakely               King City                26.14   3  10   
  2 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             26.30   3   8   
  3 Heyde, Decker                Stanberry R-             27.10   3   6   
  4 Kuehmichel, Koan             Albany                   27.43   3   4   
  5 Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden        Albany                   29.63   3   2   
  6 Dias, Brayden                Stanberry R-             30.98   2   1   
  7 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              31.00   1 
  8 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C             31.37   2 
  9 Sorensen, Braxton            Albany                   31.69   3 
 10 Russo, Jarom                 North Andrew             32.75   2 
 11 Briner, Karson               Worth County             34.20   1 
 12 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             35.11   2 
 13 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County             36.18   2 
 14 Burnham, Parker              St. Joseph C             38.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Cy                  St. Joseph C           1:00.34   2  10   
  2 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County           1:01.27   2   8   
  3 Todd, Marshall               North Andrew           1:02.25   2   6   
  4 Stephens, Brayden            Worth County           1:02.39   2   4   
  5 Stewart, Johnston            St. Joseph C           1:04.35   2   2   
  6 Mooney, Cooper               King City              1:07.26   2   1   
  7 Hubble, Logan                St. Joseph C           1:08.15   1 
  8 McQueen, Colby               Stanberry R-           1:09.85   1 
  9 Bowden, Darwin               King City              1:10.03   1 
 10 Thurman, Sawyer              Worth County           1:13.00   1 
 11 Miller, Remington            Albany                 1:20.20   1 
 12 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            1:33.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County           2:30.52   10   
  2 Doolittle, Noah              Albany                 2:34.34    8   
  3 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew           2:40.07    6   
  4 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-           2:41.11    4   
  5 Wall, Brody                  King City              2:46.62    2   
  6 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-           2:52.60    1   
  7 Russo, Jarom                 North Andrew           2:54.75  
  8 Pulliam, Andrew              King City              2:54.78  
  9 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            3:20.06  
 10 Miller, Remington            Albany                 3:20.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County           5:23.59   10   
  2 Doolittle, Noah              Albany                 5:26.73    8   
  3 Orscheln, Nick               St. Joseph C           5:33.75    6   
  4 Heyde, Decker                Stanberry R-           5:44.93    4   
  5 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew           5:49.61    2   
  6 Pulliam, Andrew              King City              6:11.65    1   
  7 Cline, Jack                  St. Joseph C           6:14.95  
  8 Wall, Brody                  King City              6:31.09  
  9 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            7:20.51  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Brayden            Worth County             18.31   2  10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County             18.86   2   8   
  3 Combs, Brayden               Worth County             19.11   2   6   
  4 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C             21.24   1   4   
  5 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C             21.41   2   2   
  6 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             21.53   2   1   
  7 Cline, Chase                 Albany                   22.10   2 
  8 Cline, Jack                  St. Joseph C             22.46   1 
  9 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-             22.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                     52.64   10   
     1) Miller, Avrey                   2) Todd, Marshall                 
     3) Sybert, Mattox                  4) Linville, Braxon               
  2 Albany  'A'                                           54.21    8   
     1) Emerson, Kyle                   2) Rippy, Zane                    
     3) Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden           4) Akins, Trevor                  
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     59.09    6   
     1) Murphy, Brayden                 2) Chapman, Carter                
     3) Thurman, Sawyer                 4) Combs, Brayden                 
  4 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:04.63    4   
     1) Ames, Daniel                    2) Burnham, Parker                
     3) Cline, Jack                     4) Voga, Jeremiah                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:53.56   10   
     1) Miller, Avrey                   2) Todd, Marshall                 
     3) Sybert, Mattox                  4) Linville, Braxon               
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:55.31    8   
     1) Emerson, Kyle                   2) Rippy, Zane                    
     3) Kuehmichel, Koan                4) Akins, Trevor                  
  3 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:56.94    6   
     1) Carlson, Cy                     2) Hubble, Logan                  
     3) Stewart, Johnston               4) Miller, Levi                   
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   2:03.31    4   
     1) Chapman, Carter                 2) Murphy, Brayden                
     3) Thurman, Sawyer                 4) Combs, Brayden                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    4:24.36   10   
     1) Stewart, Johnston               2) Orscheln, Nick                 
     3) Hubble, Logan                   4) Carlson, Cy                    
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   4:32.90    8   
     1) Stephens, Brayden               2) Fletcher, Cannon               
     3) Chapman, Carter                 4) Griffin, Andrew                
  3 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 4:53.56    6   
     1) Wright, Jordyn                  2) McQueen, Colby                 
     3) Dias, Brayden                   4) Heyde, Decker                  
  4 Albany  'A'                                         5:16.22    4   
     1) Rippy, Zane                     2) Miller, Remington              
     3) Sorensen, Braxton               4) Doolittle, Noah                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linville, Braxon             North Andrew             1.60m   10   
  2 Sybert, Mattox               North Andrew            J1.45m    8   
  3 Rippy, Zane                  Albany                  J1.45m    6   
  4 Cline, Chase                 Albany                   1.40m    4   
  5 Morin, Keaton                Worth County             1.35m    2   
 -- Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- McQueen, Colby               Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- Dias, Brayden                Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg                 NH  
 -- Griffin, Andrew              Worth County                NH  
 -- Smyser, Reed                 Worth County                NH  
 -- Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Combs, Brayden               Worth County             2.10m   10   
  2 Stephens, Brayden            Worth County             1.95m    8   
  3 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County            J1.95m    6   
 -- Doolittle, Noah              Albany                      NH  
 -- Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blakely               King City                4.85m   10   
  2 Akins, Trevor                Albany                   4.47m    8   
  3 Chapman, Carter              Worth County            J4.47m    6   
  4 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             4.42m    4   
  5 Todd, Marshall               North Andrew             4.35m    2   
  6 Hubble, Logan                St. Joseph C             4.20m    1   
  7 Orscheln, Nick               St. Joseph C             4.17m  
  8 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-             4.13m  
  9 Stewart, Johnston            St. Joseph C             3.91m  
 10 Russo, Jarom                 North Andrew             3.81m  
 11 Mooney, Cooper               King City                3.77m  
 12 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              3.71m  
 13 Emerson, Kyle                Albany                   3.67m  
 14 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew             3.53m  
 15 Thurman, Sawyer              Worth County             3.51m  
 16 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg              3.49m  
 17 Clark, Johnathan             Stanberry R-             3.40m  
 18 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             3.08m  
 19 Miller, Remington            Albany                   2.17m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sybert, Mattox               North Andrew             9.64m   10   
  2 Kuehmichel, Koan             Albany                   9.40m    8   
  3 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County             9.19m    6   
  4 Morin, Keaton                Worth County             8.95m    4   
  5 Cline, Chase                 Albany                   8.47m    2   
  6 Wall, Brody                  King City                8.37m    1   
  7 Sorensen, Braxton            Albany                   7.24m  
  8 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County             7.20m  
  9 Pulliam, Andrew              King City                6.15m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Johnathan             Stanberry R-            10.50m   2  10   
  2 Miller, Seth                 Albany                  10.20m   2   8   
  3 Murphy, Brayden              Worth County             8.75m   2   6   
  4 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C             8.56m   2   4   
  5 Williams, Tanner             Albany                   8.19m   2   2   
  6 Briner, Karson               Worth County             7.68m   1   1   
  7 Ellsworth, William           Stanberry R-             7.62m   1 
  8 Achterberg, Caden            Albany                   7.21m   2 
  9 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg              7.07m   1 
 10 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg              6.80m   1 
 11 Voga, Jeremiah               St. Joseph C             6.51m   1 
 12 Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-             6.00m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linville, Braxon             North Andrew            32.55m   1  10   
  2 Clark, Johnathan             Stanberry R-            31.35m   2   8   
  3 Eaton, Blakely               King City               28.43m   2   6   
  4 Murphy, Brayden              Worth County            27.14m   2   4   
  5 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County            26.92m   2   2   
  6 Miller, Seth                 Albany                  25.75m   1   1   
  7 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew            25.13m   2 
  8 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C            24.87m   2 
  9 Voga, Jeremiah               St. Joseph C            23.27m   2 
 10 Ellsworth, William           Stanberry R-            22.06m   1 
 11 Williams, Tanner             Albany                  21.69m   2 
 12 Miller, Shae                 Albany                  19.53m   1 
 13 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg             19.46m   1 
 14 Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-            17.53m   2 
 15 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg             17.29m   1 
 16 Bowden, Darwin               King City               15.79m   1 
 17 Smyser, Reed                 Worth County            15.10m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County               160        2) Albany                     67   
    3) Stanberry R-II              50        4) North Andrew               38   
    4) St. Joseph Christian Schoo  38        6) Pattonsburg                36   
    7) King City                   19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County               149        2) Albany                     93   
    3) North Andrew                74        4) St. Joseph Christian Scho  49   
    5) King City                   42        6) Stanberry R-II             41