Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2021 09:18 AM
               2021 Grand River Conference Track Meet - 5/4/2021               
                                   Milan HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lily              10 Albany High            12.80      13.61   4  10   
  2 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           13.54      13.72   3   8   
  3 Krohn, Lauren             11 Princeton Hi           12.93      13.74   4   6   
  4 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High           13.24      13.76   4   5   
  5 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count           13.62      13.95   3   4   
  6 Henry, Abbey               9 South Harris           13.08      14.30   4   2.50
  6 Siemer, Faith              9 Princeton Hi           13.56      14.30   3   2.50
  8 Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High           13.44      14.35   4   1   
  9 Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi           13.52      14.42   4 
 10 Stigger, Cierra           10 Polo High Sc           13.32      14.46   4 
 11 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           13.54      14.62   4 
 12 Valencia, Sofia           11 Putnam Count           14.06      14.71   3 
 13 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           13.92      14.73   3 
 14 Cannon, Kylee              9 South Harris           13.96      14.76   3 
 15 Moore, Kenley             10 Polo High Sc           13.96      14.78   3 
 16 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C           14.32      15.03   3 
 17 Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi           14.83      15.45   2 
 18 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High S           15.43      15.99   2 
 19 Gracie Marsh, Gracelyn    10 St. Joseph C           15.31      16.03   2 
 20 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S           15.36      16.11   2 
 20 Christopher, Emma          9 Gallatin Hig           16.30      16.11   1 
 22 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig           15.73      16.43   2 
 23 Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi           16.11      16.79   1 
 24 Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg            15.96      17.13   2 
 25 Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg            16.62      18.15   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High           27.24      27.51   4  10   
  2 Krohn, Lauren             11 Princeton Hi           27.07      27.70   4   8   
  3 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           28.37      28.48   4   6   
  4 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           28.52      28.81   4   5   
  5 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            28.23      29.29   4   4   
  6 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County           29.46      29.72   3   3   
  7 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C           30.01      29.76   3   2   
  8 Henry, Abbey               9 South Harris           28.39      29.77   4   1   
  9 Williams, Gabrielle       10 South Harris           29.00      30.01   4 
 10 Manring, Claire           10 Albany High            29.13      30.45   3 
 11 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           29.43      30.65   3 
 12 Hickman, Maggie           10 Princeton Hi           30.07      31.19   3 
 13 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           29.40      31.21   3 
 14 Knowles, Jesslyn          10 Putnam Count           29.74      31.61   3 
 15 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C           31.12      31.70   2 
 16 Lemunyon, Hailey           9 Maysville Hi           31.37      31.85   2 
 17 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S           31.04      32.53   2 
 18 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig           31.90      33.02   2 
 19 Laird, Vivian             10 Albany High            32.97      33.48   2 
 20 Christopher, Emma          9 Gallatin Hig           35.79      34.48   1 
 21 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High S           33.62      34.52   2 
 22 Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi           34.33      34.67   2 
 23 Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg            35.37      36.05   1 
 24 Kneedler, Kaylynn          9 Putnam Count           38.34      42.14   1 
 -- Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High           27.94         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High         1:01.24    1:00.37   3  10   
  2 Krohn, Lauren             11 Princeton Hi         1:01.20    1:01.21   3   8   
  3 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew         1:03.24    1:03.89   3   6   
  4 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi         1:06.93    1:04.36   3   5   
  5 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C         1:06.26    1:04.69   3   4   
  6 Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi         1:04.45    1:05.62   3   3   
  7 Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High         1:08.24    1:07.67   3   2   
  8 Feiden, Ashley             9 Gallatin Hig         1:09.65    1:09.45   2   1   
  9 Knowles, Jesslyn          10 Putnam Count         1:10.12    1:11.44   2 
 10 Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County         1:11.67    1:13.23   2 
 11 Oliver, Elizabeth         12 Princeton Hi         1:14.75    1:14.57   2 
 12 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S         1:14.62    1:15.12   2 
 13 Slagle, Allie              9 South Harris         1:13.73    1:15.18   2 
 14 Gracie Marsh, Gracelyn    10 St. Joseph C         1:13.99    1:15.20   2 
 15 Renfro, Claire            10 Maysville Hi         1:16.34    1:15.62   1 
 16 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High S         1:18.02    1:16.61   1 
 17 Gilbert, Carleen           9 King City Hi         1:18.75    1:21.02   1 
 18 Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi         1:22.54    1:23.32   1 
 19 Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg          1:46.12    1:35.59   1 
 20 Kneedler, Kaylynn          9 Putnam Count         1:32.84    1:35.97   1 
 -- Limburger, Madison         9 South Harris         1:12.51         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi         2:42.87    2:41.46   10   
  2 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High         2:42.24    2:42.63    8   
  3 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi         2:37.79    2:43.17    6   
  4 Endicott, Alex             9 Gallatin Hig         2:40.64    2:43.63    5   
  5 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count         2:58.38    2:57.27    4   
  6 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew         3:04.63    2:58.49    3   
  7 Allton, Kayla             10 Princeton Hi         2:53.50    3:07.02    2   
  8 Vessar, Catelyn            9 Maysville Hi         3:19.83    3:18.28    1   
  9 Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C         3:20.96    3:28.23  
 10 Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C         3:32.46    3:36.01  
 11 Payne, Marcy              10 South Harris         3:31.81    3:46.19  
 12 Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg                     4:07.34  
 -- De jong, Kierra            9 Pattonsburg          3:30.70         NT  
 -- Walkup, Emma               9 Princeton Hi         3:13.61         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High         6:00.24    5:53.53   10   
  2 Hemry, Claire             12 Gallatin Hig         5:25.78    5:53.90    8   
  3 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew         6:05.32   J6:04.85    6   
  4 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi         6:02.19   J6:04.69    5   
  5 Chamberlin, Hallee         9 South Harris         6:10.22    6:20.53    4   
  6 Copple, Elle              10 Gallatin Hig         6:13.05    6:24.38    3   
  7 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count         6:34.54    6:35.09    2   
  8 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew         6:34.91    6:37.97    1   
  9 Stoll, Katelyn            10 Stanberry Hi         6:51.36    6:50.13  
 10 Wolf, Arianna             12 Polo High Sc         6:41.22    7:31.64  
 11 De jong, Kierra            9 Pattonsburg          7:48.20    7:31.65  
 12 Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C         7:38.54    7:32.36  
 13 Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C         7:21.82    7:49.08  
 14 Clark, Kelsie             10 Maysville Hi                    7:55.71  
 15 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count         7:50.21    7:59.27  
 16 Kayla, Younger             9 Princeton Hi         8:20.87    8:22.57  
 17 Meighen, Hannah            9 Princeton Hi         8:13.01    8:24.61  
 -- Hughes, Savannah          10 Pattonsburg          8:24.61         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew        12:51.83   12:22.91   10   
  2 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High        13:00.24   12:25.27    8   
  3 Hemry, Claire             12 Gallatin Hig        12:01.93   12:28.14    6   
  4 Copple, Elle              10 Gallatin Hig        13:51.52   13:41.94    5   
  5 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count        14:10.19   14:00.63    4   
  6 Chamberlin, Emma           9 South Harris        14:26.00   14:22.70    3   
  7 Wolf, Arianna             12 Polo High Sc        15:41.24   14:29.87    2   
  8 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc        14:05.84   14:58.21    1   
  9 Allton, Kayla             10 Princeton Hi        14:44.91   15:08.27  
 10 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count        17:05.86   16:55.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thogmartin, Gracie        10 Princeton Hi           16.93      17.79   2  10   
  2 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            17.25      17.93   2   8   
  3 Beagle, Morgan            12 Worth County           16.82      17.94   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County           17.65      18.32   2   5   
  5 Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            17.49      18.80   2   4   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           18.25      19.08   2   3   
  7 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High S           18.62      19.30   2   2   
  8 Rongey, Gracyn            11 Trenton High           18.84      20.07   1   1   
  9 Gilbert, Chloe            10 Polo High Sc           18.63      20.74   2 
 10 Carter, Hannah             9 South Harris           19.84      21.30   1 
 11 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C           22.13      21.31   1 
 12 Nible, Emily              12 South Harris           20.76      21.52   1 
 13 Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc           20.56      21.71   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            51.24      51.05   2  10   
  2 Ball, Annabelle            9 Gallatin Hig           51.08      51.35   2   8   
  3 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C           50.10      52.65   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County           52.65      53.36   2   5   
  5 Thogmartin, Gracie        10 Princeton Hi           52.96      55.27   2   4   
  6 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew           55.99      55.48   2   3   
  7 Rongey, Gracyn            11 Trenton High           55.24      55.76   2   2   
  8 Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi         1:02.87      56.38   1   1   
  9 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High S           56.17      56.92   1 
 10 Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            55.29      57.70   2 
 11 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           57.65      58.73   1 
 12 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew         1:00.92    1:00.09   1 
 13 Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc         1:00.95    1:03.80   1 
 14 Nible, Emily              12 South Harris         1:04.88    1:08.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Harrison High School  'A'                     53.96      54.32   10   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 10          2) Cannon, Kylee 9                
     3) Bennett, Kiara 9                4) Henry, Abbey 9                 
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             53.77      54.49    8   
     1) Wilson, Lily 10                 2) Wilson, Gracie 12              
     3) Runyan, Torrie 12               4) Manring, Claire 10             
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                       53.97      54.54    6   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Richardson, Brooklyn 9         
     3) Smith, Rebecca 9                4) Beagle, Morgan 12              
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                      54.02      55.18    5   
     1) Daniels, Samantha 11            2) Ray, Hailey 11                 
     3) Valencia, Sofia 11              4) Dickerson, Adeline 10          
  5 Princeton High School  'A'                          55.17      55.40    4   
     1) Dunkin, Makenzie 10             2) Siemer, Faith 9                
     3) Bears, Danielle 9               4) Kelly, Grace 9                 
  6 Polo High School  'A'                               54.94      55.45    3   
     1) Baird, Corryn 12                2) Gilbert, Chloe 10              
     3) Moore, Kenley 10                4) Vaught, Hanna 9                
  7 King City High School  'A'                          56.84      57.96    2   
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Roberts, Kaylee 9              
     3) Wall, Madilyn 11                4) Wright, Hailey 9               
  8 Maysville High School  'A'                        1:04.64    1:05.60    1   
     1) Renfro, Claire 10               2) Clark, Kelsie 10               
     3) Lawrence, Paityn 10             4) Popplewell, Sydney 9           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                        1:54.18    1:53.76   2  10   
     1) Siemer, Faith 9                 2) Hickman, Maggie 10             
     3) Kelly, Grace 9                  4) Krohn, Lauren 11               
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                    1:54.73    1:55.18   2   8   
     1) Daniels, Samantha 11            2) Valencia, Sofia 11             
     3) Ray, Hailey 11                  4) Dickerson, Adeline 10          
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:55.71    1:56.58   2   6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) James, Katlyn 9                
     3) Redmond, Sylvia 10              4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:55.76    1:57.36   2   5   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Hunt, Braidy 12                
     3) Smith, Rebecca 9                4) Beagle, Morgan 12              
  5 Maysville High School  'A'                        2:00.38    1:57.73   1   4   
     1) Boyer, Rylie 11                 2) Catlett, Claire 11             
     3) Redman, Mirabella 10            4) Lemunyon, Hailey 9             
  6 Polo High School  'A'                             1:59.67    1:57.74   2   3   
     1) Baird, Corryn 12                2) Gilbert, Chloe 10              
     3) Vaught, Hanna 9                 4) Moore, Kenley 10               
  7 Albany High School  'A'                           1:55.37    1:57.77   2   2   
     1) Wilson, Lily 10                 2) Runyan, Torrie 12              
     3) Newman, Gabriella 12            4) Manring, Claire 10             
  8 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:59.11    1:59.85   2   1   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 10          2) Cannon, Kylee 9                
     3) Limburger, Madison 9            4) Hendren, Rowan 10              
  9 Milan High School  'A'                            2:06.62    2:04.85   1 
     1) Henry, Danielle 10              2) Sarabia Teran, Abi 10          
     3) Pickering, Avery 9              4) Wyant, Breanna 11              
 10 King City High School  'A'                        2:00.97    2:05.95   1 
     1) Gilbert, Carleen 9              2) Carlson, Kamdyn 10             
     3) Wright, Hailey 9                4) Cattlet, Tacee 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton High School  'A'                          4:36.24    4:29.14   2  10   
     1) Westerhof, Shaylise 11          2) Rongey, Gracyn 11              
     3) Simpson, Ava 10                 4) Ewing, Kristi 12               
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                     4:31.82    4:31.77   2   8   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Beagle, Morgan 12              
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Hunt, Braidy 12                
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        4:38.09    4:36.73   2   6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) Mattson, Kiley 10              
     3) Craig, Lexi 10                  4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 Polo High School  'A'                             4:48.74    4:40.27   2   5   
     1) Moore, Kenley 10                2) Vaught, Hanna 9                
     3) Gilbert, Chloe 10               4) Baird, Corryn 12               
  5 Gallatin High School  'A'                         4:42.34    4:44.01   2   4   
     1) Endicott, Libby 12              2) Endicott, Alex 9               
     3) Feiden, Ashley 9                4) Ball, Annabelle 9              
  6 King City High School  'A'                        4:50.20    4:49.60   2   3   
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Roberts, Kaylee 9              
     3) Wall, Madilyn 11                4) Wright, Hailey 9               
  7 Princeton High School  'A'                        4:53.53    5:03.83   2   2   
     1) Siemer, Faith 9                 2) Stokely, Kinslee 11            
     3) Thogmartin, Gracie 10           4) Kelly, Grace 9                 
  8 Maysville High School  'A'                        5:21.00    5:34.11   1   1   
     1) Renfro, Claire 10               2) Vessar, Catelyn 9              
     3) Breshears, Shyann 9             4) Popplewell, Sydney 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallatin High School  'A'                        10:47.90   11:10.73   10   
     1) Copple, Elle 10                 2) Feiden, Ashley 9               
     3) Endicott, Alex 9                4) Hemry, Claire 12               
  2 North Andrew High School  'A'                    11:49.12   11:57.14    8   
     1) Sybert, Aspen 9                 2) Russo, Ashley 12               
     3) Walker, Reagan 9                4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 10           
  3 Polo High School  'A'                            12:25.24   12:38.68    6   
     1) Stigger, Cierra 10              2) Mccracken, Kendall 11          
     3) Wolf, Arianna 12                4) Gabrielli, Valorie 10          
  4 Maysville High School  'A'                       13:00.92   13:17.43    5   
     1) Breshears, Shyann 9             2) Vessar, Catelyn 9              
     3) Lawrence, Paityn 10             4) Clark, Kelsie 10               
  5 Princeton High School  'A'                       13:13.87   14:00.43    4   
     1) Buckler, Klaire 10              2) Meighen, Hannah 9              
     3) Allton, Kayla 10                4) Walkup, Emma 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C           1.70m      1.71m   10   
  2 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew           1.60m      1.55m    8   
  3 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi           1.50m      1.50m    6   
  4 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi           1.01m      1.35m    5   
  5 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi           1.40m     J1.35m    4   
  6 Dunkin, Makenzie          10 Princeton Hi           1.30m      1.30m    2.50
  6 Carter, Hannah             9 South Harris           1.35m      1.30m    2.50
  7 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           1.40m     J1.30m    0.50
  7 Baird, Corryn             12 Polo High Sc           1.35m     J1.30m    0.50
 -- Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High S           1.20m         NH  
 -- Gabrielli, Valorie        10 Polo High Sc           1.25m         NH  
 -- Lawrence, Paityn          10 Maysville Hi                         NH  
 -- Ball, Annabelle            9 Gallatin Hig           1.45m         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engel, Keelin             12 Worth County           3.35m      3.05m   10   
  2 Stokely, Kinslee          11 Princeton Hi           2.97m      2.75m    8   
  3 Redman, Mirabella         10 Maysville Hi           2.75m      2.60m    6   
  4 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           2.45m      2.45m    5   
  5 Bears, Danielle            9 Princeton Hi           2.55m     J2.45m    4   
  6 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig           2.29m      2.15m    3   
  7 Bennett, Kiara             9 South Harris           2.40m      2.00m    1.50
  7 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc           2.15m      2.00m    1.50
  9 Lemunyon, Hailey           9 Maysville Hi           1.98m     J2.00m  
 10 Arias, Isabella           10 South Harris           1.83m      1.85m  
 10 Endicott, Libby           12 Gallatin Hig           2.44m      1.85m  
 10 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew           1.70m      1.85m  
 10 Sherer, Paige             10 Worth County           2.00m      1.85m  
 14 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew           2.00m      1.70m  
 -- Knowles, Jesslyn          10 Putnam Count           2.10m         NH  
 -- Misel, Jade               10 Polo High Sc           2.30m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Rylie              11 Maysville Hi           4.68m      4.62m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi           4.92m      4.42m    8   
  3 Hendren, Rowan            10 South Harris           4.57m     J4.42m    6   
  4 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi           4.60m      4.41m    5   
  5 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew           4.50m      4.17m    4   
  6 Stigger, Cierra           10 Polo High Sc           4.17m      4.10m    3   
  7 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C           4.39m      4.00m    2   
  8 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi           4.20m      3.84m    0.50
  8 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High S           3.87m      3.84m    0.50
 10 Oliver, Elizabeth         12 Princeton Hi           4.18m      3.79m  
 10 Buckler, Klaire           10 Princeton Hi           4.14m      3.79m  
 12 Wilson, Gracie            12 Albany High            4.15m      3.78m  
 13 Limburger, Madison         9 South Harris           4.35m      3.75m  
 14 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County           4.19m      3.66m  
 15 Peak, Kylie               10 King City Hi           3.53m      3.55m  
 16 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew           3.80m      3.54m  
 17 Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High S           3.84m      3.43m  
 18 Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi           2.91m      3.35m  
 19 Mccracken, Kendall        11 Polo High Sc                      3.18m  
 20 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count           3.73m      3.09m  
 -- Plymell, Jillian          11 Pattonsburg            4.22m         ND  
 -- Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           3.93m         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Abbey               9 South Harris          10.53m     10.08m   10   
  2 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count           9.59m      9.80m    8   
  3 Catlett, Claire           11 Maysville Hi           8.98m      9.74m    6   
  4 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County           9.65m      9.31m    5   
  5 Carlson, Kamdyn           10 King City Hi           9.29m      9.17m    4   
  6 Crabtree, Kelsey           9 Pattonsburg            9.45m      9.07m    3   
  7 Rongey, Gracyn            11 Trenton High           9.50m      8.98m    2   
  8 Dunkin, Makenzie          10 Princeton Hi           9.01m      8.80m    1   
  9 Kelly, Grace               9 Princeton Hi           9.82m      8.73m  
 10 Wimer, Justina            11 Worth County           8.64m      8.47m  
 11 Angle, Letah              10 Stanberry Hi           8.77m      8.41m  
 12 Wilson, Gracie            12 Albany High            8.73m      8.33m  
 13 Sweiger, Laynie           12 Maysville Hi           7.92m      8.21m  
 14 Cattlet, Tacee             9 King City Hi           9.22m      8.08m  
 15 Hendren, Rowan            10 South Harris           8.58m      8.03m  
 16 Carter, Jordan            11 Polo High Sc           8.06m      7.99m  
 -- Brown, Silvia             10 Putnam Count           7.05m         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S          12.42m     11.50m   4  10   
  2 St. Onge, Breann          11 Princeton Hi          11.25m     11.06m   4   8   
  3 Copeland, Mary            11 Polo High Sc          10.71m     10.24m   4   6   
  4 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C          11.47m     10.22m   4   5   
  5 Madison, Kaliska          10 South Harris          10.23m      9.81m   4   4   
  6 Vaught, Hanna              9 Polo High Sc           9.69m      9.39m   4   3   
  7 Brown, Ashley             11 Maysville Hi           9.07m      9.30m   3   2   
  8 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi           9.13m      9.24m   3   1   
  9 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County           9.55m      8.87m   3 
 10 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County          10.06m      8.63m   4 
 11 Voga, Grace               10 St. Joseph C           8.25m      8.53m   2 
 12 Roberts, Emma              9 Trenton High           9.15m      8.43m   3 
 13 Guinn, Zoey               10 Albany High            9.55m      8.32m   3 
 14 Neville, Kaylee           11 Albany High            9.53m      8.14m   3 
 15 Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count           8.50m      8.05m   3 
 16 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew           8.38m      7.66m   2 
 17 Davidson, Cassidy         10 South Harris           8.46m      7.28m   2 
 18 Gust, Jayden               9 Stanberry Hi           8.01m      7.21m   2 
 19 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High S           7.07m      6.93m   1 
 20 Dinsmore, Cheyenne        10 Princeton Hi           7.66m      6.75m   2 
 21 Caraway, Courtney         10 Pattonsburg            6.70m      5.91m   1 
 22 Pace, Gia                 10 Pattonsburg            7.22m      5.76m   2 
 23 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi           7.84m      5.58m   2 
 24 Hamilton, Makayla         10 Trenton High           6.15m      5.16m   1 
 25 Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew           5.03m      4.76m   1 
 26 Allen-Jones, Alexia       10 Maysville Hi                      4.75m   1 
 27 Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi           5.42m      4.25m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S          37.72m     37.49m   4  10   
  2 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County          30.84m     29.46m   4   8   
  3 Coffman, Kyla             11 Princeton Hi          29.57m     26.79m   4   6   
  4 Spencer, Megan            10 Princeton Hi          28.00m     26.64m   4   5   
  5 Copeland, Mary            11 Polo High Sc          28.10m     26.61m   4   4   
  6 Mercer, Emma               9 Albany High           28.54m     26.28m   4   3   
  7 King, Morgan              11 Trenton High          24.10m     25.94m   3   2   
  8 Roberts, Emma              9 Trenton High          21.20m     25.13m   2   1   
  9 Brown, Ashley             11 Maysville Hi          26.70m     24.95m   4 
 10 Criger, Libby             10 Maysville Hi          23.89m     24.86m   3 
 11 Smith, Brielle            12 St. Joseph C          25.85m     24.84m   3 
 12 Voga, Grace               10 St. Joseph C          25.25m     24.24m   3 
 13 Larkins, Kayla            11 Polo High Sc          23.79m     23.47m   3 
 14 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi          23.94m     22.71m   3 
 15 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew          22.41m     20.24m   2 
 16 Sanders, Taylor           10 Worth County          22.98m     18.61m   2 
 17 Showers, Morgon            9 Stanberry Hi          20.16m     18.55m   2 
 18 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High S          19.12m     17.54m   1 
 19 Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg           20.47m     17.51m   2 
 20 Holcomb, Gracie           10 Albany High           23.01m     17.24m   3 
 21 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi          19.25m     16.79m   1 
 21 Webb, Kennedy              9 South Harris          19.72m     16.79m   1 
 23 Gannan, Alexis             9 Pattonsburg           22.01m     15.48m   2 
 24 Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew          15.83m     14.95m   1 
 25 Norris, Megan              9 South Harris          18.66m     14.28m   1 
 -- Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count          22.82m         ND   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C          40.99m     39.34m   4  10   
  2 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County          31.95m     31.84m   4   8   
  3 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi          37.08m     30.57m   4   6   
  4 Carter, Jordan            11 Polo High Sc          31.96m     30.09m   4   5   
  5 Spencer, Megan            10 Princeton Hi          32.02m     29.80m   4   4   
  6 Larkins, Kayla            11 Polo High Sc          28.93m     28.06m   3   3   
  7 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S          31.59m     28.02m   4   2   
  8 Henry, Emily               9 Pattonsburg           25.96m     27.16m   2   1   
  9 Gannan, Alexis             9 Pattonsburg           20.68m     26.78m   1 
 10 Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County          29.67m     26.48m   3 
 11 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi          30.53m     26.18m   4 
 12 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew          28.56m     25.04m   3 
 13 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count          28.02m     24.47m   3 
 14 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi          22.80m     23.93m   2 
 15 Endicott, Alex             9 Gallatin Hig          24.84m     23.83m   2 
 16 Neville, Kaylee           11 Albany High           26.72m     22.48m   3 
 17 Brown, Ashley             11 Maysville Hi          24.00m     22.29m   2 
 18 Criger, Libby             10 Maysville Hi          20.87m     22.27m   2 
 19 Guinn, Zoey               10 Albany High           29.58m     21.70m   3 
 20 Kile, Rebecca             11 Princeton Hi          28.78m     21.44m   3 
 21 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew          19.30m     21.01m   1 
 22 King, Morgan              11 Trenton High          23.09m     19.73m   2 
 23 Davidson, Cassidy         10 South Harris          20.13m     17.32m   1 
 24 Webb, Kennedy              9 South Harris          18.52m     15.26m   1 
 25 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High S          20.72m     13.88m   2 
 26 Hamilton, Makayla         10 Trenton High          20.09m     11.26m   1 
 27 Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi           9.80m      8.90m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C           11.44      11.88   4  10   
  2 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            11.14      11.95   4   8   
  3 Henke, Malcolm            12 Princeton Hi           11.66      12.07   4   6   
  4 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi           11.55      12.09   4   5   
  5 Berwanger, William        12 Princeton Hi           11.65      12.19   4   4   
  6 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi           11.65      12.26   4   3   
  7 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi           11.83      12.31   3   2   
  8 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count           11.58      12.33   4   0.50
  8 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High S           11.84      12.33   3   0.50
 10 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           11.83      12.36   3 
 11 Corbett, Chance            0 South Harris           11.87      12.53   3 
 12 Chamberlin, Parker        11 South Harris           11.80      12.89   3 
 13 Saxton, Evan              12 Stanberry Hi           12.80      12.98   2 
 14 McIntosh, Michael          9 Albany High            12.74      13.34   3 
 15 Tate, Joseph              12 Albany High            13.22      13.45   2 
 16 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County           12.13      13.56   3 
 17 Christy, Cameron           9 Trenton High           13.34      13.57   2 
 18 Turner, Andrew             9 Maysville Hi           14.24      14.02   2 
 19 Krouse, Teddy              9 Polo High Sc           14.67      15.06   2 
 20 Burns, Brantley           11 Gallatin Hig           14.97      15.38   1 
 21 Roberts, Garrett           9 Polo High Sc           14.93      15.46   1 
 22 Jackson, Jaden             9 St. Joseph C           14.74      15.54   2 
 23 Sterling, Kolten           9 Maysville Hi                      17.07   1 
 -- Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count           11.77         NT   3 
 -- Stark, Gabe                9 Trenton High           12.74         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C           23.23      23.42   4  10   
  2 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            23.04      23.59   4   8   
  3 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High            24.16      24.14   3   6   
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S           23.74      24.30   4   5   
  5 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi           23.87      24.32   4   4   
  6 Rhoades, Andrew           10 Princeton Hi           23.59      24.38   4   3   
  7 Rhoades, Justin           12 Princeton Hi           24.50      24.41   3   2   
  8 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi           24.53      24.58   3   1   
  9 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High S           24.72      24.66   3 
 10 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           24.19      24.78   3 
 11 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count           23.94      24.97   4 
 12 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi           25.58      25.08   2 
 13 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count           23.84      25.47   4 
 14 Pulliam, Ron              10 King City Hi           25.37      25.60   2 
 15 Williams, Grant            0 South Harris           25.02      25.72   3 
 16 Corbett, Chance            0 South Harris           24.12      25.80   4 
 17 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County           24.92      25.90   3 
 18 Redman, Jacob             12 Maysville Hi                      25.97   1 
 19 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            26.14      26.20   2 
 20 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High           25.64      26.69   2 
 21 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           27.65      27.43   2 
 22 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc           27.34      27.73   2 
 23 Brown, Nathaniel           9 St. Joseph C           28.40      28.38   1 
 24 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County           26.65      28.55   2 
 25 Nyakoojo, Michael          9 Trenton High           27.74      29.08   1 
 26 Burns, Brantley           11 Gallatin Hig           30.14      34.80   1 
 27 Farmer, Keith              9 Polo High Sc           36.82      34.95   1 
 28 Browning, Jordon          12 Maysville Hi                      35.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C           51.48      51.29   4  10   
  2 Rhoades, Andrew           10 Princeton Hi           52.37      52.69   4   8   
  3 Henke, Malcolm            12 Princeton Hi           53.09      54.08   4   6   
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S           54.63      54.38   4   5   
  5 Cotto, Carlos              9 Milan High S           53.78      54.39   4   4   
  6 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High            54.06      54.84   4   3   
  7 Israel, Caden             11 Maysville Hi           54.30      55.37   4   2   
  8 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High           57.14      56.49   3   1   
  9 Jones, Elijah             11 Putnam Count           56.34      57.52   3 
 10 Jones, Kaden               0 South Harris           56.72      58.51   3 
 11 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            57.54      58.58   3 
 12 Gabbard, Kayden            9 Maysville Hi         1:00.29      59.03   2 
 13 Graham, Ivyl              10 Putnam Count           58.53      59.28   3 
 14 Johnson, Levi             10 Trenton High         1:01.24      59.49   2 
 15 Ramirez, Brodhi           10 King City Hi           58.78    1:01.31   3 
 16 Fletchall, Leo             9 Stanberry Hi         1:01.56    1:02.92   2 
 17 King, Caleb                9 St. Joseph C         1:03.96    1:04.31   2 
 18 Burton, MACEN              0 South Harris         1:07.03    1:04.44   1 
 19 Mooney, Carter            11 King City Hi           58.66    1:05.80   3 
 -- Morrison, Chaz            11 Polo High Sc         1:05.24         NT   1 
 -- Fletchall, Korbin         11 Stanberry Hi         1:02.24         NT   2 
 -- Cassavaugh, Levi          10 Worth County           55.46         NT   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          11 Stanberry Hi         2:05.51    2:05.55   10   
  2 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc         2:10.51    2:09.34    8   
  3 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count         2:11.84    2:10.96    6   
  4 Marquina, Alex             9 Milan High S         2:15.24    2:16.62    5   
  5 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc         2:20.14    2:18.83    4   
  6 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi         2:20.11    2:19.78    3   
  7 Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High S         2:21.29    2:19.87    2   
  8 Hemry, Brett              10 Gallatin Hig         2:28.54    2:23.75    1   
  9 Smith, Logan              11 Princeton Hi         2:27.85    2:28.60  
 10 Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi         2:30.67    2:28.89  
 11 Popplewell, Troy          10 Albany High          2:32.02    2:31.60  
 12 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County         2:31.87    2:32.12  
 13 Rubio, Nicholas            9 Princeton Hi         2:36.24    2:40.07  
 14 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count         2:30.04    2:43.44  
 15 Morris, Colton            10 Maysville Hi         2:45.18    2:54.50  
 16 Payne, Samuel              0 South Harris         2:54.01    2:55.62  
 17 Hulet, Ryelin             11 Pattonsburg          2:57.16    2:56.62  
 18 Muselman, Robert           9 Trenton High         2:57.24    3:17.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc         4:53.18    5:01.16   10   
  2 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count         5:06.79    5:07.17    8   
  3 Magee, Braxton             0 South Harris         5:13.90    5:20.47    6   
  4 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc         5:19.48    5:23.58    5   
  5 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High S         5:22.24    5:25.25    4   
  6 Spencer, Kayden           12 Trenton High         5:25.24    5:25.32    3   
  7 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi         5:45.57    5:52.37    2   
  8 Morris, Colton            10 Maysville Hi         5:53.45    5:52.75    1   
  9 Wright, Michael           10 Princeton Hi         5:52.16    5:54.24  
 10 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count         5:48.13    5:58.84  
 11 Newman, Conlan            10 Albany High          5:43.19    5:59.04  
 12 Hulet, Ryelin             11 Pattonsburg          6:23.41    6:12.05  
 -- Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High S         5:14.87         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Gavin          12 Polo High Sc        10:46.59   10:54.99   10   
  2 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count        12:02.45   11:16.22    8   
  3 Magee, Braxton             0 South Harris        11:37.49   11:23.56    6   
  4 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High S        11:33.47   11:25.29    5   
  5 Claypole, Ty              10 Polo High Sc        11:59.80   11:25.97    4   
  6 Spencer, Kayden           12 Trenton High        11:40.24   11:46.20    3   
  7 Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High S        11:50.19   11:46.74    2   
  8 Wright, Michael           10 Princeton Hi        12:26.83   12:35.30    1   
  9 Hulet, Ryelin             11 Pattonsburg         13:32.51   13:01.08  
 10 Jones, Favian             10 Putnam Count        13:02.76   13:09.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County           17.00      17.22   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           17.10      17.56   2   8   
  3 Sales, Jacob              12 Polo High Sc           17.85      18.49   2   6   
  4 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           19.02      18.85   2   5   
  5 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High S           19.15      19.04   2   4   
  6 Blanton, Jacob            12 Princeton Hi           18.10      19.45   2   3   
  7 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count           18.91      19.95   2   2   
  8 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High S           19.24      20.76   1   1   
  9 Lisle, Trevor             10 South Harris           20.16      20.82   1 
 10 Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           21.31      21.04   1 
 11 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           19.76      21.72   1 
 12 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew           19.21      35.73   1 
 -- Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi           18.55         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County           44.16      42.60   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           43.95      45.15   2   8   
  3 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count           43.36      45.68   2   6   
  4 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High S           47.38      46.29   2   5   
  5 Sales, Jacob              12 Polo High Sc           46.73      47.74   2   4   
  6 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High S           47.31      48.08   2   3   
  7 Blanton, Jacob            12 Princeton Hi           46.96      48.80   2   2   
  8 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           50.32      50.85   1   1   
  9 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count           48.97      51.37   2 
 10 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           50.93      51.76   1 
 11 Carter, Tyler              9 Polo High Sc           53.26      52.51   1 
 12 Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           53.22      53.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                          45.68      45.33   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10                  
     3) Wells, Landon 11                4) Muff, Parker 11                
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                      46.77      46.36   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Tomlin, Chase 10               
     3) Heise, Steven 12                4) Perkins, Blaine 10             
  3 South Harrison High School  'A'                     46.46      47.14   2   6   
     1) Corbett, Chance 0               2) Chamberlin, Parker 11          
     3) Williams, Grant 0               4) Spurling, Braden 11            
  4 Princeton High School  'A'                          46.36      47.41   2   5   
     1) Siemer, Blaze 12                2) Holt, Talan 9                  
     3) Kelly, Luke 11                  4) Schwartzkopf, Zeb 12           
  5 Stanberry High School  'A'                          47.64      47.61   2   4   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Schwebach, Austin 11           
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Messner, Ben 11                
  6 Worth County High School  'A'                       48.25      49.28   2   3   
     1) Galanakis, John 10              2) Harris, Brent 11               
     3) Runde, Jackson 11               4) Hightshoe, Braxton 10          
  7 Milan High School  'A'                              48.62      49.46   2   2   
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 11                2) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9         
     3) Callejo, Adan 9                 4) Lopez, Emanuel 12              
  8 Trenton High School  'A'                            49.94      51.92   2   1   
     1) Stark, Gabe 9                   2) Johnson, Levi 10               
     3) Christy, Cameron 9              4) Nyakoojo, Michael 9            
  9 Polo High School  'A'                               51.50      53.14   1 
     1) Sales, Jacob 12                 2) Mellon, Braxton 10             
     3) Carter, Tyler 9                 4) Krouse, Teddy 9                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                        1:34.11    1:34.17   2  10   
     1) Henke, Malcolm 12               2) Kelly, Luke 11                 
     3) Berwanger, William 12           4) Rhoades, Andrew 10             
  2 King City High School  'A'                        1:34.85    1:34.99   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10                  
     3) Wells, Landon 11                4) Muff, Parker 11                
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:37.11    1:36.61   2   6   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Messner, Ben 11                
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                    1:38.09    1:38.29   2   5   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Tomlin, Chase 10               
     3) Heise, Steven 12                4) Perkins, Blaine 10             
  5 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:36.36    1:38.62   2   4   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 11             2) Adwell, Nathan 12              
     3) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             4) Cousatte, Jace 11              
  6 Milan High School  'A'                            1:38.54    1:40.92   2   3   
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 11                2) Lopez, Emanuel 12              
     3) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9          4) Callejo, Adan 9                
  7 Maysville High School  'A'                        1:41.38    1:41.05   1   2   
     1) Turner, Andrew 9                2) Israel, Caden 11               
     3) Redman, Jacob 12                4) Gabbard, Kayden 9              
  8 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:43.23    1:42.68   1   1   
     1) Sweat, Luke 0                   2) Shaffer, Harper 0              
     3) Jones, Kaden 0                  4) Williams, Grant 0              
  9 Trenton High School  'A'                          1:47.74    1:48.59   1 
     1) Stark, Gabe 9                   2) Johnson, Levi 10               
     3) Christy, Cameron 9              4) Nyakoojo, Michael 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                        3:36.15    3:40.64   2  10   
     1) Henke, Malcolm 12               2) Rhoades, Justin 12             
     3) Berwanger, William 12           4) Rhoades, Andrew 10             
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        3:42.03    3:43.91   2   8   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Schwebach, Austin 11           
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                     3:46.83    3:47.81   2   6   
     1) Hightshoe, Braxton 10           2) Cassavaugh, Levi 10            
     3) Adwell, Nathan 12               4) Cousatte, Jace 11              
  4 Milan High School  'A'                            3:49.80    3:49.34   2   5   
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Marquina, Alex 9               
     3) Garcia, Jose 9                  4) Niasse, Ahmat 9                
  5 Trenton High School  'A'                          4:01.24    3:53.07   2   4   
     1) Stark, Gabe 9                   2) Novak, Gabe 9                  
     3) Spencer, Kayden 12              4) Christy, Cameron 9             
  6 Putnam County High School  'A'                    4:02.15    4:05.80   2   3   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Graham, Ivyl 10                
     3) Hendee, Lucas 10                4) Jones, Elijah 11               
  7 South Harrison High School  'A'                   3:57.34    4:06.07   2   2   
     1) Sweat, Luke 0                   2) Lisle, Trevor 10               
     3) Shaffer, Harper 0               4) Jones, Kaden 0                 
  8 Maysville High School  'A'                        4:50.24    4:30.46   1   1   
     1) Sterling, Kolten 9              2) Hulett, Hunter 10              
     3) Berry, Cooper 10                4) Turner, Andrew 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            9:07.59    9:09.18   10   
     1) Garcia, Jose 9                  2) Marquina, Alex 9               
     3) Niasse, Ahmat 9                 4) Cotto, Carlos 9                
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        9:17.43    9:18.47    8   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Hahn, Brayden 9                
     3) Schwebach, Austin 11            4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  3 Polo High School  'A'                             9:42.03   10:02.43    6   
     1) Claypole, Ty 10                 2) Carter, Tyler 9                
     3) Curp, Lucas 10                  4) Fitzwater, Gavin 12            
  4 Princeton High School  'A'                       10:26.33   10:18.59    5   
     1) Brown, Aidan 9                  2) Walkup, Wilbur 12              
     3) Rubio, Nicholas 9               4) Smith, Logan 11                
  5 Albany High School  'A'                          10:37.04   10:38.42    4   
     1) Tate, Joseph 12                 2) Popplewell, Troy 10            
     3) Newman, Conlan 10               4) McIntosh, Michael 9            
  6 Putnam County High School  'A'                   11:27.94   11:53.13    3   
     1) Hendee, Lucas 10                2) Graham, Ivyl 10                
     3) Daniel, Jacob 9                 4) Jones, Favian 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count           1.98m      1.90m   10   
  2 Schwartzkopf, Zeb         12 Princeton Hi           1.85m      1.80m    8   
  3 Holt, Talan                9 Princeton Hi           1.85m      1.70m    6   
  4 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi           1.80m     J1.70m    5   
  5 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High S           1.65m      1.65m    4   
  6 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi           1.70m     J1.65m    3   
  7 Lisle, Trevor             10 South Harris           1.80m      1.60m    2   
  8 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County           1.70m     J1.60m    1   
  9 Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County           1.70m      1.55m  
  9 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi           1.60m      1.55m  
 11 Shaffer, Harper            0 South Harris           1.55m      1.50m  
 -- McIntosh, Michael          9 Albany High            1.55m         NH  
 -- Morrison, Chaz            11 Polo High Sc           1.47m         NH  
 -- Hulett, Hunter            10 Maysville Hi                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County           4.43m      4.10m   10   
  2 Knowles, Jonathon         12 Putnam Count           3.80m      3.50m    8   
  3 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County           3.51m     J3.50m    6   
  4 Israel, Caden             11 Maysville Hi           3.05m      3.35m    4.50
  4 Spurling, Braden          11 South Harris           3.35m      3.35m    4.50
  6 Rouse, Jake               10 Putnam Count           3.66m     J3.35m    3   
  7 Berry, Cooper             10 Maysville Hi           2.44m      2.90m    2   
  8 Chamberlin, Parker        11 South Harris           2.74m      2.75m    1   
  9 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi           2.45m      2.30m  
 10 Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High S           2.00m      2.15m  
 -- Dillivan, Brayden         11 Albany High                          NH  
 -- Anderson, Preston         10 Gallatin Hig           3.05m         NH  
 -- McIntosh, Michael          9 Albany High                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg            6.52m      6.10m   10   
  2 Wells, Landon             11 King City Hi           6.01m      6.08m    8   
  3 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S           6.23m      6.01m    6   
  4 Schwartzkopf, Zeb         12 Princeton Hi           6.12m      5.84m    5   
  5 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           5.66m      5.68m    4   
  6 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High S           5.57m      5.64m    3   
  7 Gabbard, Kayden            9 Maysville Hi           5.05m      5.58m    2   
  8 Holt, Talan                9 Princeton Hi           5.90m      5.57m    1   
  9 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High           5.10m      5.27m  
 10 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County           5.45m      5.03m  
 11 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County           5.42m      4.92m  
 12 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg            5.35m      4.91m  
 13 Tate, Joseph              12 Albany High            5.47m      4.89m  
 14 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew           4.84m      4.87m  
 15 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count           4.96m      4.85m  
 16 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi           5.03m      4.57m  
 17 Doolittle, Isaac           0 South Harris           4.67m      4.48m  
 18 Burton, MACEN              0 South Harris           4.47m      4.46m  
 19 Curp, Lucas               10 Polo High Sc           4.22m      4.14m  
 20 Graham, Ivyl              10 Putnam Count           4.23m      3.62m  
 21 Muselman, Robert           9 Trenton High           3.03m      3.07m  
 -- Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi           6.45m         ND  
 -- Dillivan, Brayden         11 Albany High            6.03m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S          12.88m     12.74m   10   
  2 Jones, Cameron            12 Pattonsburg           13.17m     12.37m    8   
  3 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi          11.35m     10.99m    6   
  4 Coin, Samuel              10 Pattonsburg           11.44m     10.81m    5   
  5 Kelly, Luke               11 Princeton Hi          11.42m     10.68m    4   
  6 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count           9.89m     10.33m    3   
  7 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County          10.78m      9.96m    2   
  8 Brown, Aidan               9 Princeton Hi          11.03m      9.75m    1   
  9 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi           9.61m      9.16m  
 10 Krouse, Teddy              9 Polo High Sc           9.17m      8.90m  
 11 Heyde, Reagan              9 Stanberry Hi           8.81m      8.72m  
 12 Daniel, Jacob              9 Putnam Count           8.52m      8.07m  
 13 Lopez-Romero, Jerson       9 Milan High S           8.57m      7.63m  
 14 Roberts, Garrett           9 Polo High Sc           7.69m      7.33m  
 -- Nyakoojo, Michael          9 Trenton High           9.80m         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count          15.77m     14.72m   4  10   
  2 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High S          13.87m     13.63m   4   8   
  3 Shoemaker, Riley          12 Milan High S          12.85m     12.75m   4   6   
  4 Karns, Lucas              12 South Harris          14.34m     12.07m   4   5   
  5 Murphy, Trevor            11 Trenton High          11.20m     11.72m   3   4   
  6 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County          12.70m     11.63m   4   3   
  7 Greenwell, Seth           11 Albany High           12.05m     11.44m   4   2   
  8 Lang, Carson              11 Gallatin Hig          11.04m     11.33m   3   1   
  9 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc          11.10m     10.89m   3 
 10 Spencer, Dylan             9 Trenton High          11.10m     10.56m   3 
 11 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County          11.71m     10.51m   3 
 12 Williams-patton, Devin    12 Albany High           11.58m     10.45m   3 
 12 Siemer, Blaze             12 Princeton Hi          11.32m     10.45m   3 
 14 McBroom, Keegan            9 Gallatin Hig          10.50m     10.01m   2 
 15 Hendee, Tristin            9 Putnam Count           9.71m      9.66m   2 
 16 Rainey, Beau              10 South Harris          10.96m      9.39m   2 
 17 Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi           9.73m      9.38m   2 
 18 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc           9.06m      9.27m   1 
 19 Showers, Kaedon           10 Stanberry Hi          10.03m      9.26m   2 
 20 Summers, Brayden          12 Princeton Hi          10.80m      8.87m   2 
 21 Breshears, David          10 Maysville Hi           9.40m      8.35m   2 
 22 Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi           8.88m      7.53m   1 
 23 Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew           7.25m      7.26m   1 
 24 Browning, Jordon          12 Maysville Hi                      6.26m   1 
 -- Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          15.57m         ND   4 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count          49.90m     51.86m   3  10   
  2 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High           43.66m     40.32m   3   8   
  3 Karns, Lucas              12 South Harris          40.34m     37.02m   3   6   
  4 Spencer, Dylan             9 Trenton High          39.50m     35.42m   3   5   
  5 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County          38.33m     35.21m   3   4   
  6 Lang, Carson              11 Gallatin Hig          37.86m     33.95m   3   3   
  7 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High S          35.08m     33.69m   2   2   
  8 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High S          31.24m     33.30m   2   1   
  9 Cross, Sawyer             12 Albany High           38.12m     32.93m   3 
 10 Thomas, Dakota            12 Princeton Hi          36.45m     31.32m   2 
 11 Moss, Chase               10 King City Hi          29.05m     30.94m   2 
 12 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County          33.58m     29.73m   2 
 13 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc          29.10m     28.57m   2 
 14 Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi          29.11m     28.12m   2 
 15 Mellon, Braxton           10 Polo High Sc          24.19m     24.15m   1 
 16 Naughton, Bryce            9 Putnam Count          23.56m     23.74m   1 
 17 Breshears, David          10 Maysville Hi          26.67m     22.97m   1 
 18 Scanlan, Trevor           12 Maysville Hi          24.25m     22.19m   1 
 19 Rainey, Beau              10 South Harris          30.97m     22.17m   2 
 20 Yerington, Blake          11 Trenton High          19.07m     21.36m   1 
 21 Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi          23.68m     21.16m   1 
 22 Hanson, Stanley            9 Gallatin Hig          25.32m     19.36m   1 
 23 Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew          21.65m     18.40m   1 
 -- Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          47.67m         ND   3 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Cody           12 Polo High Sc          49.10m     48.71m   4  10   
  2 Pagan, Axel               12 Milan High S          44.76m     45.65m   4   8   
  3 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count          44.20m     42.99m   4   6   
  4 Mercer, Ethan             12 Albany High           45.47m     39.81m   4   5   
  5 Moss, Chase               10 King City Hi          35.38m     39.61m   3   4   
  6 Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi          37.56m     38.85m   4   3   
  7 Redman, Jacob             12 Maysville Hi          39.10m     36.84m   4   2   
  8 Doolittle, Isaac           0 South Harris          36.89m     36.38m   3   1   
  9 Wilson, Jaden              9 Gallatin Hig          30.24m     34.23m   2 
 10 Hemry, Brett              10 Gallatin Hig          30.06m     34.15m   2 
 11 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County          33.71m     33.50m   3 
 12 Stark, Gabe                9 Trenton High          36.20m     33.32m   3 
 13 Glenn, Ethan              12 Princeton Hi          34.81m     31.87m   3 
 14 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High S          31.18m     30.20m   2 
 15 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County          31.75m     30.12m   2 
 16 Kempton, Timothy          10 Trenton High          21.20m     29.61m   1 
 17 Summers, Brayden          12 Princeton Hi          34.41m     29.46m   3 
 18 Williams-patton, Devin    12 Albany High                      29.34m   1 
 19 Scanlan, Trevor           12 Maysville Hi          31.70m     28.63m   2 
 20 Luscan, Joshua            12 Putnam Count          30.57m     28.51m   2 
 21 Carter, Tyler              9 Polo High Sc          24.70m     24.81m   2 
 22 Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi          18.06m     16.41m   1 
 23 Hulet, Ryelin             11 Pattonsburg                      11.70m   1 
 -- Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi          40.54m         ND   4 
 -- Chamberlin, Parker        11 South Harris          35.76m         ND   3 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton High School       99        2) Maysville High School      72   
    2) Trenton High School         72        4) Worth County High School   69.50
    5) North Andrew High School    57        6) Gallatin High School       53   
    7) Polo High School            46        8) South Harrison High Schoo  45.50
    9) Stanberry High School       41       10) St. Joseph Christian High  39   
   11) Putnam County High School   35       12) Pattonsburg High School    30   
   13) King City High School       28.50    14) Milan High School          24.50
   15) Albany High School          23                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milan High School          113.50     2) Putnam County High School  99.50
    3) Princeton High School       90        4) Worth County High School   75   
    5) Polo High School            67        6) Stanberry High School      54   
    7) King City High School       53        8) South Harrison High Schoo  40.50
    9) Pattonsburg High School     39       10) St. Joseph Christian High  30   
   11) Albany High School          28       12) Trenton High School        21   
   13) Maysville High School       16.50    14) North Andrew High School    6   
   15) Gallatin High School         5