Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2021 08:05 AM
                          2021 JH GRC East - 5/6/2021                          
                               Putnam County HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris           13.89      14.08   3  10   
  2 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville              14.08      14.27   3   8   
  3 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           14.34      14.31   3   6   
  4 Enright, Alyvia              Princeton              14.20      14.32   3   5   
  5 Pickering, Amy               Milan JH Gir           14.53      14.47   3   4   
  6 Henke, Addy                  Princeton              14.29      14.59   3   3   
  7 Redman, Sophia               Maysville              15.07      14.72   2   2   
  8 Zerbe, Aspen                 Princeton              15.33      14.98   2   1   
  9 Webb, Quinn                  Putnam Count           15.24      15.10   2 
 10 Smith, Annamarie             Milan JH Gir           14.95      15.13   2 
 11 Norton, Libby                Polo                   14.60      15.33   3 
 12 Parker, Emersyn              Polo                   14.60      15.50   2 
 13 Foster, Payton               Trenton Midd           15.80      16.45   2 
 14 Otto, Kinsley                Trenton Midd           16.74      16.47   1 
 15 Wright, Aliza                Gallatin               15.92      16.64   2 
 16 Umphry, Haidyn               South Harris                      16.91   1 
 17 Cox, Ali                     Trenton Midd                      17.27   1 
 18 Critten, Leah                Gallatin               14.24      17.46   3 
 19 Simon, Jillian               Polo                              17.89   1 
 20 Fortner, Shaylee             South Harris           17.70      18.04   1 
 21 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville              18.66      18.73   1 
 -- Kumeh, Yae                   Milan JH Gir           16.58         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris           29.87      29.00   3  10   
  2 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           30.24      29.48   3   8   
  3 Tobias, Sadie                Trenton Midd           30.87      30.56   3   6   
  4 Pickering, Amy               Milan JH Gir           30.46      31.16   3   5   
  5 Wood, Albany                 Putnam Count           32.74      31.32   2   4   
  6 Bird, Brynn                  Gallatin               29.24      31.62   3   3   
  7 Zerbe, Aspen                 Princeton              31.54      31.89   3   2   
  8 Lewis, Macey                 Princeton              31.14      32.28   3   1   
  9 Ortega, Arianna              Trenton Midd           31.67      32.36   2 
 10 Vaughan, Megan               Polo                   32.01      32.44   2 
 11 Heil, Mya                    Polo                   32.63      32.62   2 
 12 Kumeh, Yae                   Milan JH Gir           33.86      34.50   2 
 13 Ogle, Jaydyn                 Putnam Count           35.70      34.52   2 
 14 Crawford, Alayden            South Harris           36.18      34.64   1 
 15 Willis, Janessa              South Harris           34.43      34.74   2 
 16 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville              33.94      35.16   2 
 17 Critten, Leah                Gallatin               36.24      35.56   1 
 18 Cox, Ali                     Trenton Midd           36.93      35.95   1 
 19 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville              36.84      36.38   1 
 20 Martin, Lily                 Maysville              44.27      44.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville            1:08.65    1:08.91   2  10   
  2 Corwin, Kylee                Trenton Midd         1:11.05    1:12.11   2   8   
  3 Rhoades, Alivia              Putnam Count         1:15.24    1:12.73   2   6   
  4 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris         1:16.43    1:13.52   2   5   
  5 Weldon, Reece                Trenton Midd         1:14.20    1:13.95   2   4   
  6 Dabney, Marian               Milan JH Gir         1:16.29    1:16.39   2   3   
  7 Harris, Celest               Polo                 1:19.90    1:17.23   1   2   
  8 Kelly, Audrey                Princeton            1:13.95    1:18.67   2   1   
  9 Cisneros, Jazmin             Milan JH Gir         1:19.82    1:19.25   2 
 10 King, Lyndsey                Gallatin             1:20.24    1:19.59   1 
 11 Poras, Bryanna               Putnam Count         1:20.24    1:20.61   1 
 12 Brown, Kambrea               Trenton Midd         1:20.62    1:22.00   1 
 13 Robinson, Kaylor             South Harris         1:22.72    1:23.60   1 
 14 Wright, Aliza                Gallatin             1:20.49    1:26.65   1 
 15 Willis, Janessa              South Harris         1:29.71    1:31.61   1 
 16 Martin, Lily                 Maysville            1:42.79    1:44.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooksey, Tymber              Trenton Midd         2:46.62    2:53.58   10   
  2 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         3:01.45    3:02.22    8   
  3 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris         3:03.07    3:03.23    6   
  4 Sterneker, Kaylen            Gallatin             3:18.18    3:03.30    5   
  5 Ferdig, Kiya                 Putnam Count         2:59.00    3:06.55    4   
  6 Ebert, Jorja                 Polo                 2:57.80    3:10.07    3   
  7 Pfaltzgraff, Katie           Princeton            3:11.11    3:12.15    2   
  8 Knowles, Jenna               Putnam Count         2:55.24    3:14.92    1   
  9 Burchett, Kali               Trenton Midd         3:15.24    3:15.89  
 10 Currie, Sofia                Trenton Midd         3:06.14    3:23.84  
 11 Harris, Celest               Polo                 3:36.50    3:27.47  
 12 Oswalt, Emily                Princeton            3:35.00    3:38.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diveley, Bailey              Putnam Count                    6:02.73   10   
  2 Cooksey, Tymber              Trenton Midd         6:38.92    6:24.44    8   
  3 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         6:29.33    6:33.47    6   
  4 Ebert, Jorja                 Polo                 6:38.82    6:38.37    5   
  5 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris         6:27.52    6:43.41    4   
  6 Fitzwater, Kendyl            Polo                 6:59.93    6:50.99    3   
  7 Baker, Mylee                 Trenton Midd         7:07.58    7:00.02    2   
  8 Pfaltzgraff, Katie           Princeton            7:05.22    7:00.31    1   
  9 Currie, Sofia                Trenton Midd         7:02.88    7:16.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Sadie                Trenton Midd           20.78      19.82   2  10   
  2 Blanchard, Samantha          Putnam Count           20.54      20.28   2   8   
  3 Norton, Libby                Polo                   19.70      20.82   2   6   
  4 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville              22.05      20.98   1   5   
  5 Fitzwater, Kendyl            Polo                   20.50      21.03   2   4   
  6 Ferdig, Kiya                 Putnam Count           23.24      21.37   1   3   
  7 Kelly, Audrey                Princeton              20.32      21.42   2   2   
  8 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris           22.01      21.48   1   1   
  9 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris           21.60      21.67   2 
 10 Brown, Kambrea               Trenton Midd           21.56      21.76   2 
 11 Otto, Kinsley                Trenton Midd           21.93      22.43   2 
 12 Watson, Kylee                South Harris           26.10      26.52   1 
 13 Maier, Lacy                  Polo                              26.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      56.80      57.63   10   
     1) Enright, Alyvia                 2) Lewis, Macey                   
     3) Kelly, Audrey                   4) Henke, Addy                    
  2 Putnam County  'A'                                1:00.24      58.01    8   
     1) Perkins, Allise                 2) Webb, Quinn                    
     3) Diveley, Bailey                 4) Brundage, Traylen              
  3 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          58.48      59.10    6   
     1) Tobias, Sadie                   2) Ortega, Arianna                
     3) Clark, Avery                    4) King, Mirena                   
  4 South Harrison  'A'                                 58.61      59.35    5   
     1) Hunter, Lexi                    2) Gamble, Savannah               
     3) Spurling, Lauren                4) Molloy, Abby                   
  5 Polo  'A'                                         1:01.58    1:01.47    4   
     1) Parker, Emersyn                 2) Heil, Mya                      
     3) Vaughan, Megan                  4) Norton, Libby                  
  6 Maysville  'A'                                    1:03.03    1:03.70    3   
     1) Redman, Sophia                  2) Gripka, Samantha               
     3) Heintz, Kate                    4) Boyer, Lily                    
  7 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               1:00.60    1:04.72    2   
     1) Vasquez, Tania                  2) Gabutan, Arianna               
     3) Smith, Kylee                    4) Pauley, Emerson                
  8 Gallatin  'A'                                     1:05.96    1:08.46    1   
     1) Wright, Aliza                   2) Parker, Abby                   
     3) Critten, Leah                   4) Bird, Brynn                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    2:01.18    2:03.42   10   
     1) Enright, Alyvia                 2) Lewis, Macey                   
     3) Zerbe, Aspen                    4) Henke, Addy                    
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        2:06.39    2:05.41    8   
     1) Ortega, Arianna                 2) Clark, Avery                   
     3) Corwin, Kylee                   4) King, Mirena                   
  3 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               2:05.52    2:05.79    6   
     1) Smith, Kylee                    2) Vasquez, Tania                 
     3) Smith, Annamarie                4) Pickering, Amy                 
  4 Putnam County  'A'                                2:12.24    2:11.44    5   
     1) Ferdig, Kiya                    2) Ogle, Jaydyn                   
     3) Wood, Albany                    4) Knowles, Jenna                 
  5 South Harrison  'A'                               2:08.73    2:11.91    4   
     1) Hunter, Lexi                    2) Burkhead, Kenley               
     3) Gamble, Savannah                4) Willis, Janessa                
  6 Polo  'A'                                         2:16.92    2:13.41    3   
     1) Heil, Mya                       2) Segar, Gabby                   
     3) Vaughan, Megan                  4) Simon, Jillian                 
  7 Gallatin  'A'                                     2:20.52    2:28.27    2   
     1) Bird, Brynn                     2) Curtis-Mazur, Jayda            
     3) Sterneker, Kaylen               4) Salmon, Kallie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                     5:25.33    No Data   10   
     1) Bird, Brynn                     2) King, Lyndsey                  
     3) Sterneker, Kaylen               4) Salmon, Kallie                 
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        4:47.80    4:48.82    8   
     1) Cooksey, Tymber                 2) Corwin, Kylee                  
     3) Clark, Avery                    4) King, Mirena                   
  3 Putnam County  'A'                                5:02.24    5:00.91    6   
     1) Knowles, Jenna                  2) Perkins, Allise                
     3) Rhoades, Alivia                 4) Diveley, Bailey                
  4 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               5:25.44    5:12.36    5   
     1) Dabney, Marian                  2) Cisneros, Jazmin               
     3) Vasquez, Tania                  4) Pauley, Emerson                
  5 South Harrison  'A'                               5:27.03    5:17.54    4   
     1) Callaway, Ella                  2) Rainey, Lucy                   
     3) Robinson, Kaylor                4) Hansen, Aeris                  
  6 Polo  'A'                                         5:19.26    5:22.00    3   
     1) Ebert, Jorja                    2) Fitzwater, Kendyl              
     3) Harris, Celest                  4) Parker, Emersyn                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris           1.40m     J1.47m   10   
  2 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris           1.25m     J1.30m    8   
  3 Redman, Sophia               Maysville              1.37m     J1.25m    6   
  4 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville              1.30m     J1.25m    4   
  5 Dickerson, Gretchen          Putnam Count           1.10m     J1.25m    2   
  6 Perkins, Allise              Putnam Count           1.20m     J1.20m    1   
  7 Dabney, Marian               Milan JH Gir           1.15m      1.15m    2   
  8 Segar, Gabby                 Polo                   1.25m      1.10m    0.25
  8 Otto, Kinsley                Trenton Midd           1.15m      1.10m    0.25
  8 Pauley, Emerson              Milan JH Gir           1.10m      1.10m    0.25
  8 Croy, Kaegen                 Trenton Midd           1.20m      1.10m    0.25
 -- Martin, Brylee               Polo                                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Kylee                South Harris           1.70m      1.95m   10   
  2 Knowles, Jenna               Putnam Count                     J1.95m    8   
  3 King, Lyndsey                Gallatin               1.68m     J1.95m    6   
  4 Brown, Kambrea               Trenton Midd                      1.80m    5   
  5 Perkins, Allise              Putnam Count           1.60m      1.65m    3.50
  5 Spurling, Lauren             South Harris           1.83m      1.65m    3.50
  7 Sterneker, Kaylen            Gallatin               1.68m      1.50m    2   
 -- Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville              4.40m     J4.43m   10   
  2 Heil, Mya                    Polo                   4.08m     J4.00m    8   
  3 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           3.96m     J3.97m    6   
  4 Norton, Libby                Polo                   3.92m     J3.87m    4   
  5 Pfaltzgraff, Katie           Princeton              3.74m     J3.85m    2   
  6 Vaughan, Megan               Polo                   3.82m     J3.62m  
  7 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris           3.53m     J3.62m    1   
  8 Pickering, Amy               Milan JH Gir           3.91m      3.60m    1   
  9 Corwin, Kylee                Trenton Midd           3.92m      3.57m  
 10 Ortega, Arianna              Trenton Midd           3.40m      3.55m  
 11 Ogle, Jaydyn                 Putnam Count           3.40m      3.47m  
 12 Zerbe, Aspen                 Princeton              3.70m      3.45m  
 13 Gabutan, Arianna             Milan JH Gir           3.05m      3.30m  
 14 Webb, Quinn                  Putnam Count           3.00m      3.25m  
 14 Poras, Bryanna               Putnam Count           3.30m      3.25m  
 16 Otto, Kinsley                Trenton Midd           3.43m      3.06m  
 17 Callaway, Ella               South Harris                      2.93m  
 18 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin               3.30m      2.81m  
 19 Wright, Aliza                Gallatin                          2.76m  
 20 Kamavuako, Kermelis          Milan JH Gir           2.02m      2.40m  
 21 Martin, Lily                 Maysville              2.30m      2.08m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henke, Addy                  Princeton              9.07m      9.94m   10   
  2 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           8.66m      8.86m    8   
  3 King, Mirena                 Trenton Midd           8.79m      8.85m    6   
  4 Clark, Avery                 Trenton Midd           8.75m      8.57m    5   
  5 Kelly, Audrey                Princeton              8.82m      8.50m    4   
  6 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           8.70m      8.15m    3   
  7 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris           7.20m      7.80m    2   
  8 McCarthy, Kenzie             South Harris           7.67m      7.70m    1   
  9 Blanchard, Samantha          Putnam Count           8.10m      7.69m  
 10 Salmon, Kallie               Gallatin               7.05m      7.53m  
 11 Cisneros, Jazmin             Milan JH Gir           7.63m      7.40m  
 12 Rhoades, Alivia              Putnam Count           6.00m      7.38m  
 13 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville              6.94m      7.27m  
 14 Parker, Emersyn              Polo                   7.41m      7.21m  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jacey                Trenton Midd           9.09m     J9.56m   3  10   
  2 Sherrill, Brylee             South Harris           9.22m     J9.22m   3   8   
  3 Gilpatrick, Keeligh          South Harris           8.29m     J8.49m   3   6   
  4 Burkhead, Kenley             South Harris                     J8.46m   1 
  4 Gibson, Jolena               Princeton              8.51m     J8.41m   3   4   
  5 Gray, Violet                 Milan JH Gir           7.77m     J8.40m   3   2   
  6 Goodin, Kelsey               Princeton              8.72m     J8.35m   3   1   
  8 Campbell, Ashtten            Putnam Count           5.70m      7.85m   1   0.50
  8 Turner, Shay                 Trenton Midd           7.24m      7.85m   3   0.50
 10 Bottcher, Makenna            Gallatin                          7.71m   1 
 11 Djeta, Benedicte             Milan JH Gir           6.61m      7.52m   2 
 12 Parker, Abby                 Gallatin               6.23m      7.40m   2 
 13 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville              7.16m      7.37m   2 
 14 Valentine, Jocelyn           Putnam Count           6.70m      7.26m   2 
 15 Martin, Brylee               Polo                   6.84m      7.25m   2 
 16 Maier, Lacy                  Polo                   6.55m      7.15m   2 
 17 Deleon, Destiny              Milan JH Gir           7.27m      6.97m   3 
 18 Marcott, Lillian             Maysville              6.14m      6.63m   1 
 19 Croy, Kaegen                 Trenton Midd           6.55m      6.03m   2 
 20 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville                         5.84m   1 
 20 Barnard, Lillie              Gallatin               6.85m      5.84m   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maier, Lacy                  Polo                  22.95m     20.85m   3  10   
  2 Gibson, Jolena               Princeton             22.34m     20.46m   3   8   
  3 Hudson, Jacey                Trenton Midd          20.35m     19.34m   3   6   
  4 Goodin, Kelsey               Princeton             18.97m     18.16m   3   5   
  5 Djeta, Benedicte             Milan JH Gir          16.04m     18.13m   2   4   
  6 Seamster, Ashlynd            South Harris          16.57m     17.65m   3   3   
  7 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville             16.37m     16.11m   2   2   
  8 Pugh, Karlie                 South Harris          16.53m     15.97m   3   1   
  9 Croy, Kaegen                 Trenton Midd          14.87m     15.63m   2 
 10 Martin, Brylee               Polo                  14.90m     14.87m   2 
 11 Bottcher, Makenna            Gallatin              14.56m     14.32m   2 
 12 Gray, Violet                 Milan JH Gir          16.00m     14.03m   2 
 13 Turner, Shay                 Trenton Midd                     13.14m   1 
 14 Marcott, Lillian             Maysville              9.81m     13.11m   1 
 15 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville             13.50m     13.04m   1 
 16 Sylvester, Addison           Milan JH Gir          11.11m     12.57m   1 
 17 Spurling, Lauren             South Harris          14.99m     12.22m   2 
 18 Valentine, Jocelyn           Putnam Count          14.00m     11.63m   1 
 19 Hooper, Alex                 Putnam Count          18.50m     11.44m   3 
 20 Parker, Abby                 Gallatin              13.20m     10.58m   1 
 21 Ray, Devin                   Putnam Count          14.20m      9.76m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eduardo              Milan JH Boy           12.94      12.81   3  10   
  2 Hernandez, Chris             Milan JH Boy           12.76      12.95   3   8   
  3 Vargas, Gabriel              Princeton              12.76      13.13   3   6   
  4 Baker, Michael               Trenton                12.37      13.20   3   5   
  5 Bunnell, Riley               Putnam Count           13.34      13.38   3   4   
  6 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin               13.12      13.47   3   3   
  7 Hoover, Brendon              South Harris           13.72      13.57   3   2   
  8 Jones, Logan                 Putnam Count           13.74      13.62   2   1   
  9 Bray, Carson                 Maysville              14.44      14.80   2 
 10 Evans, Clay                  Princeton              14.48      14.91   2 
 11 Thomas, Kaden                Polo                   13.73      15.13   3 
 12 Tracy, Walker                Maysville              14.34      15.50   2 
 13 Brown, Elija                 Putnam Count           17.24      15.82   1 
 14 Williams, Ethan              Gallatin               15.43      15.97   2 
 15 Foster, Chase                Trenton                           16.15   1 
 16 Harms, Jace                  Maysville              15.71      16.28   2 
 17 Wolf, Ben                    Polo                   16.30      16.55   2 
 18 Menke, Thomas                Polo                   15.80      16.60   2 
 19 Marrs, Nick                  South Harris           16.53      17.37   1 
 20 Black, Jacob                 Trenton                           19.49   1 
 21 Osmon, Jett                  South Harris           19.57      20.01   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Chris             Milan JH Boy           25.75      25.83   3  10   
  2 Garcia, Eduardo              Milan JH Boy           26.12      26.20   3   8   
  3 Tolson, Kiefer               Trenton                27.13      26.29   3   6   
  4 Gilbert, Gage                Polo                   27.00      26.44   3   5   
  5 Miller, Elijah               Trenton                27.95      27.09   3   4   
  6 Willis, Dillon               Maysville              27.24      27.17   3   3   
  7 Munden, Brock                Putnam Count           28.24      27.22   2   2   
  8 Boxley, Cooper               Princeton              27.15      27.54   3   1   
  9 Lopez, Diego                 Putnam Count           30.04      28.13   2 
 10 Hoover, Brendon              South Harris           32.41      28.78   2 
 11 Sollars, Parker              Maysville              28.24      28.85   2 
 12 Bunnell, Riley               Putnam Count           28.24      28.93   3 
 13 Bird, Brody                  Gallatin               28.87      29.63   2 
 14 Doolittle, Zander            South Harris           30.53      30.20   2 
 15 Johnson, Pryce               Gallatin               31.35      31.43   2 
 16 McCall, Joel                 South Harris           34.53      33.41   1 
 17 Taylor, Quenten              Maysville              33.55      33.74   2 
 18 Wolf, Ben                    Polo                   34.61      34.42   1 
 19 Richey, Lane                 Polo                              41.73   1 
 20 Wilson, Brycen               Trenton                           44.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Maverick             Polo                   59.70      57.47   3  10   
  2 Sollars, Parker              Maysville              59.38    1:01.48   3   8   
  3 Reyes, Erick                 Milan JH Boy         1:02.04    1:01.92   3   6   
  4 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count         1:03.54    1:02.13   3   5   
  5 Baker, Michael               Trenton              1:01.23    1:02.60   3   4   
  6 Campbell-Johnson, Avery      Putnam Count         1:05.24    1:04.68   3   3   
  7 Chrisman, Case               Gallatin             1:03.98    1:04.93   3   2   
  8 Affuso, Cameron              South Harris         1:09.79    1:09.83   2   1   
  9 Gabbard, Kris                Maysville            1:07.18    1:10.15   3 
 10 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin             1:10.18    1:10.93   2 
 11 Riediger, Trevan             Putnam Count         1:15.24    1:12.00   2 
 12 Eckerson, Camden             South Harris         1:15.11    1:13.19   2 
 13 Trent, Brody                 Milan JH Boy         1:17.62    1:15.92   2 
 14 Templeton, Brody             South Harris         1:15.15    1:16.05   2 
 15 Harms, Jace                  Maysville            1:25.24    1:16.73   1 
 16 Simon, Jacob                 Polo                 1:19.67    1:17.24   1 
 17 Baker, Maxx                  Trenton              1:16.31    1:19.93   2 
 17 Qualman, Trenton             Polo                 1:15.54    1:19.93   2 
 19 Otto, Garrison               Trenton                         1:20.62   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valladares, Chris            Milan JH Boy         2:33.04    2:27.05   10   
  2 Horner, Owen                 Polo                 2:31.08    2:27.12    8   
  3 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville            2:29.28    2:33.39    6   
  4 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin             2:32.69    2:34.21    5   
  5 Watt, Angstrom               Putnam Count         2:48.24    2:36.41    4   
  6 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count         2:28.24    2:44.23    3   
  7 Bennett, Ethan               Milan JH Boy         2:40.22    2:44.52    2   
  8 Bonta, Isaac                 Trenton              2:46.06    2:47.73    1   
  9 Cornett, Jett                South Harris         2:42.52    2:51.43  
 10 Bowden, Matthew              Trenton              2:55.56    2:52.47  
 11 Rhoades, Ethan               Princeton            2:48.41    2:55.04  
 12 Schreffler, John             Princeton            2:56.11    2:58.05  
 13 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris         2:54.48    2:59.07  
 14 Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville            3:04.86    2:59.92  
 15 Keesaman, Kollin             Maysville            3:29.24    3:02.48  
 16 Halley, Hoyt                 Putnam Count         3:32.19    3:35.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count         5:28.24    5:16.48   10   
  2 Valladares, Chris            Milan JH Boy         5:25.09    5:21.31    8   
  3 Horner, Owen                 Polo                 5:28.28    5:39.00    6   
  4 Webster, Skyler              Polo                 6:31.03    6:02.55    5   
  5 Darling, Boden               Putnam Count         6:30.24    6:11.07    4   
  6 Chrisman, Case               Gallatin             6:04.58    6:12.44    3   
  7 Burgess, Brodie              Trenton              6:34.46    6:17.19    2   
  8 Rhoades, Ethan               Princeton            6:09.64    6:19.08    1   
  9 Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville            6:27.31    6:21.83  
 10 Clark, Cooper                Milan JH Boy         5:57.39    6:28.36  
 11 Schreffler, John             Princeton            6:31.92    6:28.92  
 12 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin             6:25.22    6:30.99  
 13 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville            6:14.16    6:37.96  
 14 Taylor, Quenten              Maysville            7:06.24    6:38.50  
 15 Vandevender, Korbin          Trenton              6:38.03    6:40.89  
 16 Mboko, David                 Milan JH Boy                    7:20.92  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lachlan              Gallatin               17.49      18.44   2  10   
  2 Baker, Devin                 Trenton                19.35      18.78   2   8   
  3 Campbell-Johnson, Avery      Putnam Count           20.24      18.92   2   6   
  4 Coffman, Tyler               Princeton              19.54      19.08   2   5   
  5 Linhart, Tony                Milan JH Boy           19.36      19.51   2   4   
  6 Riediger, Trevan             Putnam Count           23.24      20.46   1   3   
  7 Mills, Brennon               Trenton                           20.58   1   2   
  8 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           21.24      20.84   1   1   
  9 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin               21.02      20.97   1 
 10 Webster, Skyler              Polo                   19.80      21.00   2 
 11 Griffith, Zach               Maysville              20.53      21.30   2 
 12 Moody, Jaret                 Milan JH Boy           20.56      21.49   1 
 13 Ury, Maddox                  South Harris           20.89      22.09   1 
 14 Morrison, Lane               Polo                   20.40      22.11   2 
 15 Menke, Thomas                Polo                   22.15      22.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                  51.96      51.44   10   
     1) Reyes, Erick                    2) Linhart, Tony                  
     3) Ayala, Jose                     4) Reed, Hunter                   
  2 Trenton  'A'                                        51.73      51.69    8   
     1) Rongey, Mason                   2) Weyer, Aiden                   
     3) Tolson, Kiefer                  4) Miller, Elijah                 
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      53.19      53.23    6   
     1) Vargas, Gabriel                 2) Boxley, Cooper                 
     3) Evans, Clay                     4) Coffman, Tyler                 
  4 Putnam County  'A'                                  53.14      53.30    5   
     1) Campbell-Johnson, Avery         2) Bunnell, Riley                 
     3) Jones, Logan                    4) Munden, Brock                  
  5 South Harrison  'A'                                 56.23      57.53    4   
     1) Affuso, Cameron                 2) Doolittle, Zander              
     3) Hoover, Brendon                 4) Cornett, Jett                  
  6 Gallatin  'A'                                       58.94    1:00.05    3   
     1) Williams, Ethan                 2) Bird, Brody                    
     3) Johnson, Pryce                  4) Lynch, Mason                   
  7 Maysville  'A'                                    1:03.27    1:06.17    2   
     1) Keesaman, Kollin                2) Taylor, Quenten                
     3) White, Mac                      4) Tracy, Walker                  
  8 Polo  'A'                                         1:05.34    1:07.00    1   
     1) Menke, Thomas                   2) Morrison, Lane                 
     3) Simon, Jacob                    4) Wallace, Brandon               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                1:45.91    1:44.91   10   
     1) Reyes, Erick                    2) Reed, Hunter                   
     3) Hernandez, Chris                4) Garcia, Eduardo                
  2 Trenton  'A'                                      1:47.70    1:50.47    8   
     1) Rongey, Mason                   2) Weyer, Aiden                   
     3) Baker, Devin                    4) Miller, Elijah                 
  3 Maysville  'A'                                    1:55.28    1:56.78    6   
     1) Sollars, Hunter                 2) Gabbard, Kris                  
     3) Griffith, Zach                  4) Sollars, Parker                
  4 Princeton  'A'                                    1:52.67    1:57.60    5   
     1) Vargas, Gabriel                 2) Boxley, Cooper                 
     3) Evans, Clay                     4) Coffman, Tyler                 
  5 Gallatin  'A'                                     2:00.62    1:57.62    4   
     1) Bird, Brody                     2) Bird, Sullivan                 
     3) Gibson, Lachlan                 4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  6 Putnam County  'A'                                1:58.24    2:01.57    3   
     1) Jones, Gideon                   2) Hornaday, Kooper               
     3) Lopez, Diego                    4) Christman, Kaden               
  7 Polo  'A'                                         2:20.46    2:10.48    2   
     1) Morrison, Lane                  2) Qualman, Trenton               
     3) Thomas, Kaden                   4) Wallace, Brandon               
  8 South Harrison  'A'                               2:03.20    2:16.66    1   
     1) Barclay, Gage                   2) Eckerson, Camden               
     3) McCall, Joel                    4) Marrs, Nick                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                     4:19.13    4:15.06   10   
     1) Rainey, Brendan                 2) Chrisman, Case                 
     3) Gibson, Lachlan                 4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  2 Trenton  'A'                                      4:15.71    4:16.97    8   
     1) Foster, Kameron                 2) Rongey, Mason                  
     3) Weyer, Aiden                    4) Baker, Michael                 
  3 Putnam County  'A'                                4:30.24    4:25.66    6   
     1) Campbell-Johnson, Avery         2) Christman, Kaden               
     3) Klingner, Cabryn                4) Munden, Brock                  
  4 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                4:36.83    4:25.89    5   
     1) Bennett, Ethan                  2) Ayala, Jose                    
     3) Reed, Hunter                    4) Valladares, Chris              
  5 Maysville  'A'                                    4:47.30    4:41.22    4   
     1) Willis, Dillon                  2) Sollars, Hunter                
     3) Gabbard, Kris                   4) Sollars, Parker                
  6 Polo  'A'                                         4:58.33    4:43.44    3   
     1) Horner, Owen                    2) Webster, Skyler                
     3) Thomas, Kaden                   4) Ross, Tommy                    
  7 South Harrison  'A'                               5:12.04    5:26.83    2   
     1) Barclay, Gage                   2) Eckerson, Camden               
     3) McCall, Joel                    4) Root, Conner                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count           1.55m     J1.60m   10   
  2 Gibson, Lachlan              Gallatin               1.55m     J1.55m    8   
  3 Willis, Dillon               Maysville              1.65m     J1.50m    5   
  3 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin               1.55m     J1.50m    5   
  5 Miller, Elijah               Trenton                1.45m     J1.45m    2   
  6 Klingner, Cabryn             Putnam Count           1.05m     J1.45m    1   
  7 Linhart, Tony                Milan JH Boy           1.50m     J1.45m  
  8 Bennett, Ethan               Milan JH Boy           1.35m     J1.45m  
  9 Gilbert, Gage                Polo                   1.40m      1.40m  
 10 Affuso, Cameron              South Harris           1.50m      1.35m  
 10 Horner, Owen                 Polo                   1.25m      1.35m  
 12 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           1.50m      1.25m  
 -- Griffith, Zach               Maysville              1.32m         NH  
 -- Vandevender, Korbin          Trenton                1.35m         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munden, Brock                Putnam Count           2.20m     J2.40m   10   
  2 Valladares, Chris            Milan JH Boy           2.13m     J2.25m    8   
  3 Rongey, Mason                Trenton                1.45m     J2.25m    6   
  4 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin               1.85m     J2.25m    4   
  5 Jones, Gideon                Putnam Count           2.00m     J2.10m    1   
  5 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin               1.83m     J2.10m    1   
  5 Weyer, Aiden                 Trenton                1.45m     J2.10m    1   
  8 Moody, Jaret                 Milan JH Boy           1.55m      1.95m    1   
  9 Griffith, Zach               Maysville              1.85m      1.80m  
  9 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville              2.00m      1.80m  
  9 Trent, Brody                 Milan JH Boy           1.55m      1.80m  
  9 Watt, Angstrom               Putnam Count                      1.80m  
 -- Ury, Maddox                  South Harris                         NH  
 -- Doolittle, Zander            South Harris                         NH  
 -- Osmon, Jett                  South Harris                         NH  
 -- Roberts, Logan               Trenton                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Maverick             Polo                   5.39m      5.35m   10   
  2 Garcia, Eduardo              Milan JH Boy           4.98m      4.85m    8   
  3 Reed, Hunter                 Milan JH Boy           4.79m      4.55m    6   
  4 Tolson, Kiefer               Trenton                4.79m      4.48m    5   
  5 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin               4.56m      4.46m    4   
  6 Bunnell, Riley               Putnam Count           4.30m      4.44m    3   
  7 Klingner, Cabryn             Putnam Count           4.05m      4.42m    2   
  8 Baker, Michael               Trenton                4.58m      4.41m    1   
  9 Coffman, Tyler               Princeton              4.20m      4.36m  
 10 Vargas, Gabriel              Princeton              4.80m      4.25m  
 11 Hornaday, Kooper             Putnam Count           4.40m      4.13m  
 12 Bray, Carson                 Maysville              4.15m      4.06m  
 13 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin               4.05m      3.91m  
 14 Qualman, Trenton             Polo                   3.79m      3.77m  
 15 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville              3.54m      3.59m  
 16 Root, Conner                 South Harris                      3.52m  
 17 Keesaman, Kollin             Maysville              3.45m      3.37m  
 18 Wallace, Brandon             Polo                   3.53m      3.32m  
 18 Dixon, Isaac                 Trenton                           3.32m  
 20 Marrs, Nick                  South Harris           3.26m      3.13m  
 21 Osmon, Jett                  South Harris                      2.03m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Gage                Polo                   9.93m     10.23m   10   
  2 Tolson, Kiefer               Trenton               10.31m     10.00m    8   
  3 Boxley, Cooper               Princeton              9.40m      9.85m    6   
  4 Bennett, Ethan               Milan JH Boy           9.54m      9.49m    5   
  5 Klingner, Cabryn             Putnam Count           9.03m      9.33m    4   
  6 Linhart, Tony                Milan JH Boy           9.83m      9.26m    3   
  7 Lopez, Diego                 Putnam Count           9.20m      9.07m    2   
  8 Hoover, Brendon              South Harris           7.35m      8.56m    1   
  9 Evans, Clay                  Princeton              8.60m      8.50m  
 10 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           8.49m      8.49m  
 11 Bird, Brody                  Gallatin               8.77m      8.29m  
 12 Johnson, Pryce               Gallatin               8.03m      8.13m  
 13 Baker, Devin                 Trenton                           8.07m  
 14 Tracy, Walker                Maysville              7.80m      7.93m  
 15 Barclay, Gage                South Harris           7.91m      7.90m  
 16 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville                         7.89m  
 17 Ross, Tommy                  Polo                   7.84m      7.64m  
 18 Denny, Bob                   Maysville              7.92m      7.06m  
 19 Simpson, Jaysar              Trenton                           7.04m  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Maverick             Polo                  10.97m     11.99m   3  10   
  2 Jones, Logan                 Putnam Count          10.80m     10.76m   3   8   
  3 Schmadeke, Jake              Trenton                8.95m     10.32m   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris           9.91m     10.25m   3   5   
  5 Willis, Dillon               Maysville                        10.10m   1   4   
  6 Ledgerwood, Hunter           Trenton                9.40m      9.99m   3   3   
  7 Doolittle, Zander            South Harris           8.51m      9.96m   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris           9.85m      9.79m   3   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Nathaniel         Milan JH Boy           8.99m      9.51m   3 
 10 Chadwick, Justin             Gallatin               8.56m      9.35m   2 
 11 Schoonover, Deacon           Putnam Count           8.00m      8.46m   2 
 12 McCallon, Kaleb              Trenton                8.22m      8.34m   2 
 12 Preston, Case                Putnam Count           8.80m      8.34m   2 
 14 Denny, Bob                   Maysville              8.84m      8.30m   2 
 15 Courtney, Hayden             Milan JH Boy           6.88m      7.44m   1 
 16 Ross, Tommy                  Polo                   8.27m      7.12m   2 
 17 Zeigler, Cody                Polo                   6.76m      6.88m   1 
 18 White, Mac                   Maysville              6.75m      6.19m   1 
 19 Baker, Calen                 Gallatin               5.89m      6.11m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Maverick             Polo                  47.81m     40.98m   3  10   
  2 Hornaday, Kooper             Putnam Count          26.00m     32.52m   3   8   
  3 Gilbert, Gage                Polo                  33.84m     31.33m   3   6   
  4 Holtzclaw, Braydon           Trenton               27.37m     28.14m   3   5   
  5 Rodriquez, Nathaniel         Milan JH Boy          25.57m     28.00m   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris          31.18m     26.16m   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris          27.49m     25.97m   3   2   
  8 Gott, Riley                  Trenton                          25.11m   1   1   
  9 Courtney, Hayden             Milan JH Boy          19.92m     23.46m   2 
 10 Smith, Hunter                Trenton               24.94m     22.77m   2 
 11 Chadwick, Justin             Gallatin              22.42m     22.22m   2 
 12 Denny, Bob                   Maysville             25.00m     21.71m   2 
 13 Ross, Tommy                  Polo                  22.55m     20.54m   2 
 14 White, Mac                   Maysville             16.70m     18.72m   1 
 15 Brown, Elija                 Putnam Count          18.06m     16.94m   1 
 16 Root, Conner                 South Harris          12.90m     13.30m   1 
 17 Williams, Ethan              Gallatin                         12.06m   1 
 18 Baker, Calen                 Gallatin               8.39m     11.59m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Harrison             130.50     2) Trenton Middle School     103   
    3) Putnam County               87        4) Princeton                  72   
    5) Polo                        55.25     6) Maysville                  50   
    7) Milan JH Girls              34.25     8) Gallatin                   29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milan JH Boys              126        2) Putnam County             108   
    3) Trenton                     94        4) Polo                       86   
    5) Gallatin                    62        6) Maysville                  38   
    7) Princeton                   30        8) South Harrison             25