Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2021 10:43 PM
                  2021 Junior High Indian Relays - 4/27/2021                   
                                   Tarkio JH                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             13.97   4  10   
  2 Spencer, Emma              8 Worth County             14.09   4   8   
  3 Woodring, Payton           8 East Atchiso             14.23   4   6   
  4 Boyer, Lily                8 Maysville                14.42   3   4   
  5 Pankau, Kayte              8 Mound City               14.50   4   2   
  6 VanHoutan, Lexi            7 South Holt/N             14.69   4   1   
  7 Marriott, Savanna          8 West Nodaway             14.72   4 
  8 Beck, Madilyn              8 Platte Valle             14.76   3 
  9 Janssen, Madison           8 Albany                   15.56   3 
 10 Hendrix, Brooklyn          8 North Andrew             15.68   3 
 11 Meyer, Taylor              7 Mound City               15.73   1 
 12 Wray, Casey                7 North Nodawa             16.32   3 
 13 Garst, Jaylynn             8 Rock Port                16.52   1 
 14 Teten, Emma                7 Rock Port                16.53   3 
 15 Connover, Monica           8 St. Gregory              16.70   2 
 16 Beggs, Alyson              7 Platte Valle             17.11   2 
 17 Elston, Jaci               8 St. Gregory              17.36   2 
 18 Schmitz, Marissa           7 Worth County             19.61   2 
 19 Martin, Lily               8 Maysville                20.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Emma              8 Worth County             28.61   4  10   
  2 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             29.05   4   8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Avery          8 Rock Port                29.85   4   6   
  4 Irvine, Jayla              8 East Atchiso             30.71   4   4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            8 Albany                   30.82   3   2   
  6 Rainez, Briley             7 North Andrew             31.20   3   1   
  7 Kinderknecht, Bella        7 St. Gregory              31.29   3 
  8 Beck, Madilyn              8 Platte Valle             31.36   4 
  9 Dawson, Haylee             7 West Nodaway             31.42   3 
 10 Sisk, Zoey                 7 South Holt/N             31.51   3 
 11 Jimenez, Bresayda          7 East Atchiso             32.17   2 
 12 Preston, Kylee             7 Albany                   32.54   2 
 13 Frank, Teagan              8 St. Gregory              33.01   3 
 14 Stuart, Madalynn           7 Platte Valle             33.67   1 
 15 Teten, Emma                7 Rock Port                34.46   2 
 16 Gripka, Samantha           7 Maysville                35.27   2 
 17 Klippenstein, Ashlyn       7 Maysville                36.84   1 
 18 Krohn, Deanna              7 Mound City               37.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Jalea               8 St. Gregory            1:05.46   4  10   
  2 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso           1:05.49   4   8   
  3 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N           1:07.50   4   6   
  4 Boyer, Lily                8 Maysville              1:09.66   4   4   
  5 Walker, Bella              7 West Nodaway           1:09.68   4   2   
  6 Redman, Sophia             7 Maysville              1:11.21   3   1   
  7 Hufford, Rayla             7 Mound City             1:11.54   3 
  8 Driskell, Jacoby           7 Rock Port              1:11.96   3 
  9 Engel, Eva                 8 Worth County           1:14.84   3 
 10 Frank, Teagan              8 St. Gregory            1:14.93   3 
 11 Wray, Mya                  7 Platte Valle           1:16.38   2 
 12 Fansher, Jacelyn           7 South Holt/N           1:23.86   2 
 13 Stuart, Madalynn           7 Platte Valle           1:25.65   2 
 14 Hannah, Jillian            8 East Atchiso           1:27.42   2 
 15 Steele, Bailey             7 Worth County           1:33.64   1 
 16 McIntosh, Miya             7 Albany                 1:37.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port              2:36.17   10   
  2 Pankau, Kayte              8 Mound City             2:37.25    8   
  3 Oswald, Grace              8 East Atchiso           2:39.41    6   
  4 Godsey, Kalynn             7 West Nodaway           2:51.65    4   
  5 Yaple, Makayla             8 St. Gregory            2:52.97    2   
  6 Drummond, Dylan            7 East Atchiso           2:53.82    1   
  7 Kinderknecht, Bella        7 St. Gregory            2:56.60  
  8 Holtman, Mylie             7 Platte Valle           3:02.01  
  9 Miller, Teigan             7 North Andrew           3:08.81  
 10 Steeby, Cambrielle         7 North Andrew           3:08.98  
 11 Mendenhall, Katherine      8 South Holt/N           3:20.73  
 12 Redden, Kenzie             7 Platte Valle           3:23.94  
 13 Morris, Jernie             7 South Holt/N           3:30.64  
 -- Monroe, Alex               7 Mound City                  NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port              5:47.63   10   
  2 Godsey, Kalynn             7 West Nodaway           6:17.38    8   
  3 Wray, Mya                  7 Platte Valle           6:24.06    6   
  4 Riley, Allison             7 Platte Valle           6:28.36    4   
  5 Paxson, Brylea             7 Worth County           6:29.14    2   
  6 Miller, Teigan             7 North Andrew           6:38.53    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso             17.86   3  10   
  2 Smith, Charlie             8 East Atchiso             18.12   3   8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Ella           7 Rock Port                18.33   3   6   
  4 Engel, Eva                 8 Worth County             19.20   3   4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            8 Albany                   19.31   3   2   
  6 Driskell, Jacoby           7 Rock Port                19.97   3   1   
  7 Fast, Reganne              8 West Nodaway             20.08   2 
  8 Acklin, Brylee             7 St. Gregory              20.09   2 
  9 Wray, Alanis               8 North Nodawa             20.69   2 
 10 Morris, Phoebe             7 Mound City               20.88   1 
 11 Hightshoe, Bridgette       8 Worth County             21.05   2 
 12 Lawrence, Ellie            8 North Andrew             21.30   2 
 13 Bliley, Maleeah            8 Platte Valle             21.33   2 
 14 Gripka, Samantha           7 Maysville                22.05   1 
 15 Day, Allie                 7 Platte Valle             22.92   1 
 16 Hendrix, Brooklyn          8 North Andrew             24.07   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                            57.84   2  10   
     1) Stiens, Ryesen 8                2) Acklin, Brylee 7               
     3) Yaple, Makayla 8                4) Price, Jalea 8                 
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                    58.19   2   8   
     1) Wooten, Allison 8               2) Woodring, Payton 8             
     3) Jimenez, Bresayda 7             4) Irvine, Jayla 8                
  3 Worth County  'A'                                     58.44   2   6   
     1) Engel, Eva 8                    2) Brown, Abbi 8                  
     3) Fletchall, Katie 7              4) Spencer, Emma 8                
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                     58.54   2   4   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Fast, Reganne 8                
     3) Dawson, Haylee 7                4) Marriott, Savanna 8            
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:01.38   2   2   
     1) Bliley, Maleeah 8               2) Langford, Emalee 7             
     3) Beck, Madilyn 8                 4) Flora, Jailee 7                
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:11.34   2   1   
     1) Meyerkorth, Ella 7              2) McEnaney, Jayme 8              
     3) Shrader, Payten 8               4) Meyerkorth, Avery 8            
  7 Albany  'A'                                         1:29.14   1 
     1) Seiter, Alexis 7                2) Wink, Hayleigh 7               
     3) Shoush, Norah 8                 4) Siddens, Keylee 8              
  8 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        1:32.85   1 
     1) Sisk, Zoey 7                    2) Jennings, Courtney 8           
     3) Schaeffer, Ella 7               4) VanHoutan, Lexi 7              
  9 Maysville  'A'                                      1:33.01   1 
     1) Redman, Sophia 7                2) Gripka, Samantha 7             
     3) Heintz, Kate 7                  4) Boyer, Lily 8                  
 10 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:33.64   1 
     1) Hendrix, Brooklyn 8             2) Steeby, Cambrielle 7           
     3) Lawrence, Ellie 8               4) Rainez, Briley 7               
 11 Mound City  'A'                                     1:40.90   1 
     1) Miles, Julia 8                  2) McDonald, Avery 8              
     3) Miles, Reese 8                  4) Luna, Ava 7                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:59.59   2  10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 8                 2) Woodring, Payton 8             
     3) Irvine, Jayla 8                 4) Drummond, Dylan 7              
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:03.58   2   8   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Fast, Reganne 8                
     3) Walker, Bella 7                 4) Marriott, Savanna 8            
  3 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                          2:04.00   2   6   
     1) Kinderknecht, Bella 7           2) Frank, Teagan 8                
     3) Acklin, Brylee 7                4) Stiens, Ryesen 8               
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:06.37   2   4   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby 7              2) McEnaney, Jayme 8              
     3) Meyerkorth, Ella 7              4) Meyerkorth, Avery 8            
  5 Albany  'A'                                         2:07.92   1   2   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 7                2) Wink, Hayleigh 7               
     3) Shoush, Norah 8                 4) Preston, Kylee 7               
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   2:08.82   2   1   
     1) Ridge, Riley 7                  2) Hightshoe, Bridgette 8         
     3) Smith, Rayleigh 7               4) Fletchall, Katie 7             
  7 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:11.11   1 
     1) Langford, Emalee 7              2) Riley, Allison 7               
     3) Bliley, Maleeah 8               4) Flora, Jailee 7                
  8 North Andrew  'A'                                   2:11.71   1 
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle 7            2) Wilmes, Gracie 8               
     3) Lawrence, Ellie 8               4) Rainez, Briley 7               
  9 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:13.35   1 
     1) VanHoutan, Lexi 7               2) Mendenhall, Katherine 8        
     3) Fansher, Jacelyn 7              4) Sisk, Zoey 7                   
 10 Mound City  'A'                                     2:17.36   2 
     1) Meyer, Taylor 7                 2) Morris, Phoebe 7               
     3) Monroe, Alex 7                  4) Ungles, Joslin 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:45.36   2  10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 8                 2) Schlueter, Lizzie 8            
     3) Jimenez, Bresayda 7             4) Drummond, Dylan 7              
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:49.05   2   8   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Dawson, Haylee 7               
     3) Godsey, Kalynn 7                4) Walker, Bella 7                
  3 Mound City  'A'                                     5:02.69   2   6   
     1) Monroe, Alex 7                  2) Pankau, Kayte 8                
     3) Morris, Phoebe 7                4) Ungles, Joslin 7               
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                  5:17.14   2   4   
     1) Riley, Allison 7                2) Redden, Kenzie 7               
     3) Holtman, Mylie 7                4) Wray, Mya 7                    
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   5:19.38   1   2   
     1) Smith, Rayleigh 7               2) Ruckman, Rylee 7               
     3) Hightshoe, Bridgette 8          4) Paxson, Brylea 7               
  6 North Nodaway  'A'                                  5:36.49   1   1   
     1) Halvin, Nevaeh 8                2) Richards, Amy 8                
     3) Wray, Alanis 8                  4) Wray, Casey 7                  
  7 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        5:39.24   1 
     1) Knapp, Rachael 8                2) Schaeffer, Ella 7              
     3) Mendenhall, Katherine 8         4) Fansher, Jacelyn 7             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso             1.40m   10   
  2 Woodring, Payton           8 East Atchiso             1.35m    8   
  3 Fast, Reganne              8 West Nodaway            J1.35m    6   
  4 Wink, Hayleigh             7 Albany                  J1.35m    4   
  5 Ridge, Riley               7 Worth County             1.30m    2   
  6 Redman, Sophia             7 Maysville               J1.30m    1   
  7 Hufford, Rayla             7 Mound City               1.25m  
  7 Meyerkorth, Avery          8 Rock Port                1.25m  
  7 Boyer, Lily                8 Maysville                1.25m  
 10 Wray, Mya                  7 Platte Valle             1.20m  
 10 Langford, Emalee           7 Platte Valle             1.20m  
 10 Wray, Alanis               8 North Nodawa             1.20m  
 10 Garst, Jaylynn             8 Rock Port                1.20m  
 10 Pankau, Kayte              8 Mound City               1.20m  
 15 Ruckman, Rylee             7 Worth County             1.10m  
 -- Graham, Ava                8 West Nodaway              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Eva                 8 Worth County             2.55m   10   
  2 Smith, Charlie             8 East Atchiso             2.25m    8   
  3 Oswald, Grace              8 East Atchiso             2.10m    6   
  4 Gibson, Audrey             8 Mound City              J2.10m    4   
  5 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port                1.95m    2   
  6 Ungles, Joslin             7 Mound City              J1.95m    1   
  7 Hightshoe, Bridgette       8 Worth County             1.80m  
  7 Shrader, Payten            8 Rock Port                1.80m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Emma              8 Worth County             4.28m   10   
  2 Price, Jalea               8 St. Gregory              4.00m    8   
  3 Shrader, Payten            8 Rock Port                3.90m    6   
  4 Redman, Sophia             7 Maysville                3.86m    4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            8 Albany                   3.81m    2   
  6 Flora, Jailee              7 Platte Valle             3.75m    1   
  7 VanHoutan, Lexi            7 South Holt/N             3.74m  
  8 Jimenez, Bresayda          7 East Atchiso             3.62m  
  9 Marriott, Savanna          8 West Nodaway             3.59m  
 10 Gibson, Audrey             8 Mound City               3.58m  
 11 Smith, Rayleigh            7 Worth County             3.53m  
 11 Janssen, Madison           8 Albany                   3.53m  
 13 Riley, Allison             7 Platte Valle             3.42m  
 14 Drummond, Dylan            7 East Atchiso             3.27m  
 15 Maifeld, Addison           8 Rock Port                3.21m  
 16 Stiens, Ryesen             8 St. Gregory              3.08m  
 17 Sisk, Zoey                 7 South Holt/N             3.06m  
 18 Wilmes, Gracie             8 North Andrew             2.94m  
 19 Panning, Destiny           7 Mound City               2.32m  
 20 Martin, Lily               8 Maysville                2.16m  
 21 Halvin, Nevaeh             8 North Nodawa             1.78m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             9.24m   10   
  2 Ridge, Riley               7 Worth County             8.60m    8   
  3 Flora, Jailee              7 Platte Valle             8.20m    6   
  4 Brown, Abbi                8 Worth County             8.11m    4   
  5 Meyerkorth, Ella           7 Rock Port                7.89m    2   
  6 Langford, Emalee           7 Platte Valle             7.84m    1   
  7 Acklin, Brylee             7 St. Gregory              7.83m  
  8 Maifeld, Addison           8 Rock Port                7.82m  
  9 Yaple, Makayla             8 St. Gregory              7.75m  
 10 Mendenhall, Katherine      8 South Holt/N             7.54m  
 11 Caton, Kiley               7 Mound City               7.31m  
 12 Wray, Casey                7 North Nodawa             6.93m  
 13 Bywater, Brezie            8 East Atchiso             6.87m  
 14 Miles, Julia               8 Mound City               6.86m  
 15 Gripka, Samantha           7 Maysville                6.49m  
 16 Klippenstein, Ashlyn       7 Maysville                6.17m  
 17 Hannah, Jillian            8 East Atchiso             5.42m  
 -- McIntosh, Miya             7 Albany                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Allison            8 East Atchiso            10.17m   2  10   
  2 Graham, Ava                8 West Nodaway             9.67m   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Taylor              7 Mound City               9.17m   2   6   
  4 Brown, Abbi                8 Worth County             8.97m   2   4   
  5 Swinford, Mackenzie        8 Platte Valle             7.80m   2   2   
  6 Gladstone, Chloe           7 Worth County             7.59m   2   1   
  7 Seiter, Alexis             7 Albany                   7.28m   1 
  8 Heintz, Kate               7 Maysville                7.07m   2 
  9 Morris, Phoebe             7 Mound City               6.96m   1 
 10 Jones, Hadleigh            8 Rock Port                6.93m   2 
 10 Hogue, Lauren              7 Albany                   6.93m   1 
 12 Billings, Sienna           7 Platte Valle             6.90m   2 
 13 Johnson, Charlea           7 South Holt/N             6.85m   2 
 13 Elston, Jaci               8 St. Gregory              6.85m   1 
 15 Connover, Monica           8 St. Gregory              6.84m   1 
 -- Marcott, Lillian           7 Maysville                 FOUL   1 
 -- Richards, Amy              8 North Nodawa              FOUL   1 
 -- Roup, Keira                7 Rock Port                 FOUL   1 
 -- Jennings, Courtney         8 South Holt/N              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Allison            8 East Atchiso            23.40m   2  10   
  2 Graham, Ava                8 West Nodaway            21.30m   2   8   
  3 Swinford, Mackenzie        8 Platte Valle            20.20m   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Charlea           7 South Holt/N            20.10m   2   4   
  5 Brown, Abbi                8 Worth County            19.80m   2   2   
  6 Wilmes, Gracie             8 North Andrew            18.80m   1   1   
  7 Billings, Sienna           7 Platte Valle            18.10m   2 
  8 Jones, Hadleigh            8 Rock Port               17.70m   2 
  9 Halvin, Nevaeh             8 North Nodawa            16.90m   1 
 10 Connover, Monica           8 St. Gregory             16.75m   1 
 11 Roup, Keira                7 Rock Port               16.10m   2 
 12 Elston, Jaci               8 St. Gregory             15.70m   1 
 13 Klippenstein, Ashlyn       7 Maysville               14.50m   2 
 -- Shisler, Avah              8 Albany                    FOUL   1 
 -- Marcott, Lillian           7 Maysville                 FOUL   1 
 -- McFarland, Maelea          8 South Holt/N              FOUL   1 
 -- Ruckman, Rylee             7 Worth County              FOUL   2 
 -- Campbel, Adalyn            8 Albany                    FOUL   1 
 -- Greever, Haylee            7 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             12.76   4  10   
  2 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             12.78   4   8   
  3 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             12.79   4   6   
  4 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             12.89   4   4   
  5 Taute, Franklynn           7 Worth County             12.90   4   2   
  6 Akins, Trevor              8 Albany                   13.06   3   1   
  7 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             13.09   4 
  8 Linville, Braxon           8 North Andrew             13.23   3 
  9 Emerson, Kyle              8 Albany                   13.25   3 
 10 Jakub, Corbyn              8 Rock Port                13.87   3 
 11 Johnson, Tate              7 East Atchiso             14.25   3 
 12 Bray, Carson               7 Maysville                14.55   3 
 13 Tally, Dayton              8 St. Gregory              14.79   2 
 14 Tubbs, Conner              8 Mound City               15.46   2 
 15 Morton, Connor             7 East Atchiso             15.49   2 
 16 Harms, Jace                7 Maysville                15.88   2 
 17 Tally, Weston              7 St. Gregory              16.05   2 
 18 Smyser, Reed               7 Worth County             16.22   1 
 19 Foote, Quinton             8 Mound City               16.87   2 
 20 Hayden, Lyndon             7 Platte Valle             18.62   1 
 21 Hanig, Ryan                7 West Nodaway             19.88   1 
 22 Weber, Aricin              8 Rock Port                22.39   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Alex             8 East Atchiso             25.78   4  10   
  2 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             26.09   4   8   
  3 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             26.14   4   6   
  4 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             26.29   4   4   
  5 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             26.56   4   2   
  6 Taute, Franklynn           7 Worth County             26.63   4   1   
  7 Willis, Dillon             8 Maysville                27.24   3 
  8 Cook, Zane                 8 Rock Port                27.26   3 
  9 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa             27.30   3 
 10 McCollum, Peyton           8 St. Gregory              27.90   3 
 11 Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden      8 Albany                   29.73   3 
 12 Sorensen, Braxton          8 Albany                   31.68   3 
 13 Russo, Jarom               8 North Andrew             32.53   1 
 14 McMahon, Mason             7 East Atchiso             32.60   2 
 15 Lomax, Logan               7 Rock Port                32.98   2 
 16 Taylor, Quenten            7 Maysville                33.61   2 
 17 Bryant, Wesley             7 Mound City               34.86   1 
 18 Hill, Wyatt                7 Worth County             36.02   2 
 19 Foote, Quinton             8 Mound City               36.27   1 
 20 Gilfillan, Ayden           7 Platte Valle             37.98   2 
 21 Wallace-Corcoran, Gavin    7 South Holt/N             40.74   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             57.09   4  10   
  2 Sollars, Parker            7 Maysville                59.38   4   8   
  3 Cordell, Ben               8 West Nodaway           1:01.16   4   6   
  4 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa           1:01.95   4   4   
  5 Stephens, Brayden          7 Worth County           1:02.40   4   2   
  6 Taute, Franklynn           7 Worth County           1:02.69   4   1   
  7 Burtnett, Jaydin           7 South Holt/N           1:04.01   3 
  8 Todd, Marshall             8 North Andrew           1:05.38   1 
  9 Roup, Creyton              7 Mound City             1:07.16   3 
 10 Gabbard, Kris              8 Maysville              1:08.02   3 
 11 Rippy, Zane                8 Albany                 1:08.60   3 
 12 Long, Brett                7 St. Gregory            1:09.00   3 
 13 Peery, Logan               8 Platte Valle           1:10.45   2 
 14 Foster, Braylon            7 East Atchiso           1:10.49   2 
 15 Patterson, Dakota          7 South Holt/N           1:11.11   3 
 16 Tubbs, Conner              8 Mound City             1:11.14   2 
 17 Lomax, Logan               7 Rock Port              1:11.22   2 
 18 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa           1:11.70   2 
 19 Dow, River                 8 East Atchiso           1:13.20   2 
 20 Otto, Bruce                7 Platte Valle           1:18.67   1 
 21 Miller, Remington          8 Albany                 1:21.69   1 
 22 Garst, Ryland              8 Rock Port              1:25.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City             2:27.65   10   
  2 Sollars, Hunter            7 Maysville              2:29.28    8   
  3 Fletcher, Cannon           8 Worth County           2:29.42    6   
  4 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City             2:30.37    4   
  5 Doolittle, Noah            7 Albany                 2:34.70    2   
  6 Weller, Hayes              8 South Holt/N           2:36.51    1   
  7 Roller, Ben                7 North Andrew           2:46.39  
  8 Middleton, Xavier          8 Platte Valle           2:47.88  
  9 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port              2:58.48  
 10 Russo, Jarom               8 North Andrew           2:59.40  
 11 Keesaman, Klayton          7 Maysville              3:09.59  
 12 Miller, Remington          8 Albany                 3:11.20  
 13 Kinsella, Collin           8 West Nodaway           3:17.05  
 14 Garst, Ryland              8 Rock Port              3:22.07  
 15 Nielson, Lincoln           7 South Holt/N           3:29.52  
 16 Jaster, Ben                7 St. Gregory            3:33.14  
 17 Lager, Andy                7 Platte Valle           3:53.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Noah            7 Albany                 5:25.95   10   
  2 Fletcher, Cannon           8 Worth County           5:30.60    8   
  3 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City             5:35.95    6   
  4 Weller, Hayes              8 South Holt/N           5:43.43    4   
  5 Kerns, Kale                8 South Holt/N           5:52.35    2   
  6 Snodderley, Cooper         7 West Nodaway           5:53.78    1   
  7 Staten, Quin               7 East Atchiso           6:00.34  
  8 Anderson, Cole             8 East Atchiso           6:00.70  
  9 Keesaman, Klayton          7 Maysville              6:30.85  
 10 Harms, Jace                7 Maysville              6:59.43  
 -- Hayes, Jakobie             8 Rock Port                   DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City               16.91   3  10   
  2 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             17.08   3   8   
  3 Lair, Dylan                7 Rock Port                17.33   3   6   
  4 Meadowns, August           8 Mound City               17.81   2   4   
  5 Stephens, Brayden          7 Worth County             19.02   3   2   
  6 Griffin, Andrew            7 Worth County             19.20   3   1   
  7 Patterson, Dakota          7 South Holt/N             19.75   2 
  8 Otto, Leland               8 Platte Valle             19.95   3 
  9 Griffith, Zach             7 Maysville                20.53   1 
 10 Long, Brett                7 St. Gregory              20.74   1 
 11 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             20.80   2 
 12 Walker, Dylan              7 South Holt/N             21.04   1 
 13 Sollars, Hunter            7 Maysville                21.66   1 
 14 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port                21.87   2 
 15 Groomer, Dylan             8 St. Gregory              23.10   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                    51.76   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Cameron 8               2) Hall, Colten 8                 
     3) DeRosier, Owen 8                4) Erickson, Alex 8               
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                     53.63   2   8   
     1) Roller, Ben 7                   2) Todd, Marshall 8               
     3) Sybert, Mattox 8                4) Linville, Braxon 8             
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                        53.70   2   6   
     1) Jakub, Corbyn 8                 2) McEaneny, Camden 7             
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Lair, Dylan 7                  
  4 Albany  'A'                                           53.72   2   4   
     1) Emerson, Kyle 8                 2) Rippy, Zane 8                  
     3) Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden 8         4) Akins, Trevor 8                
  5 Worth County  'A'                                     56.39   2   2   
     1) Murphy, Brayden 7               2) Chapman, Carter 8              
     3) Thurman, Sawyer 7               4) Griffin, Andrew 7              
  6 Platte Valley  'A'                                    58.11   2   1   
     1) Lager, Gabe 8                   2) Peery, Logan 8                 
     3) Klamm, Tucker 8                 4) Beck, Matthew 8                
  7 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                          58.36   1 
     1) Burtnett, Jaydin 7              2) Morris, Tait 7                 
     3) Walker, Dylan 7                 4) Scroggins, Quentin 8           
  8 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                            58.96   1 
     1) McCollum, Peyton 8              2) Groomer, Kaleb 8               
     3) Groomer, Dylan 8                4) Jaster, Ben 7                  
  9 Mound City  'A'                                     1:03.00   1 
     1) Peters, Ernest 7                2) Foote, Quinton 8               
     3) Bryant, Wesley 7                4) Felts, Camron 8                
 10 Maysville  'A'                                      1:03.27   1 
     1) Keesaman, Kollin 7              2) Jestes, Bryson 7               
     3) White, Mac 7                    4) Tracy, Walker 7                
 11 West Nodaway  'A'                                   1:06.66   1 
     1) Carpenter, Garrett 8            2) Gray, Tyler 7                  
     3) Kinsella, Collin 8              4) McGinness, Brody 7             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:48.62   2  10   
     1) DeRosier, Owen 8                2) Hall, Colten 8                 
     3) Erickson, Alex 8                4) Brooks, Cameron 8              
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:51.64   2   8   
     1) Emerson, Kyle 8                 2) Rippy, Zane 8                  
     3) Kuehmichel, Koan 8              4) Akins, Trevor 8                
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:52.18   2   6   
     1) Cook, Zane 8                    2) Lucas, Ryan 8                  
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Lair, Dylan 7                  
  4 North Andrew  'A'                                   1:55.12   2   4   
     1) Russo, Jarom 8                  2) Todd, Marshall 8               
     3) Sybert, Mattox 8                4) Linville, Braxon 8             
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:01.14   1   2   
     1) Otto, Leland 8                  2) Lager, Gabe 8                  
     3) Middleton, Xavier 8             4) Klamm, Tucker 8                
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   2:01.21   1   1   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer 7               2) Murphy, Brayden 7              
     3) Combs, Brayden 7                4) Chapman, Carter 8              
  7 Maysville  'A'                                      2:01.75   1 
     1) Sollars, Hunter 7               2) Griffith, Zach 7               
     3) Taylor, Quenten 7               4) Gabbard, Kris 8                
  8 Mound City  'A'                                     2:03.62   1 
     1) Meadowns, August 8              2) Derr, Rowen 8                  
     3) Felts, Camron 8                 4) Tubbs, Conner 8                
  9 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:04.00   1 
     1) Gray, Tyler 7                   2) Snodderley, Cooper 7           
     3) Cordell, Ben 8                  4) McGinness, Brody 7             
 10 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                          2:07.82   2 
     1) Groomer, Dylan 8                2) Groomer, Kaleb 8               
     3) Jaster, Ben 7                   4) Long, Brett 7                  
 11 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:09.49   2 
     1) Walker, Dylan 7                 2) Nielson, Lincoln 7             
     3) Morris, Tait 7                  4) Scroggins, Quentin 8           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                     4:21.16   2  10   
     1) Roup, Creyton 7                 2) Tubbs, Conner 8                
     3) Meadowns, August 8              4) Ivey, Nicholas 7               
  2 Worth County  'A'                                   4:28.79   2   8   
     1) Griffin, Andrew 7               2) Stephens, Brayden 7            
     3) Fletcher, Cannon 8              4) Chapman, Carter 8              
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:30.81   2   6   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 7              2) Lucas, Ryan 8                  
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Cook, Zane 8                   
  4 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        4:41.13   2   4   
     1) Patterson, Dakota 7             2) Weller, Hayes 8                
     3) Kerns, Kale 8                   4) Burtnett, Jaydin 7             
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  4:43.94   2   2   
     1) Middleton, Xavier 8             2) Klamm, Tucker 8                
     3) Peery, Logan 8                  4) Otto, Leland 8                 
  6 Maysville  'A'                                      4:51.51   1   1   
     1) Willis, Dillon 8                2) Jestes, Bryson 7               
     3) Keesaman, Kollin 7              4) Sollars, Parker 7              
  7 East Atchison  'A'                                  5:02.94   1 
     1) Staten, Quin 7                  2) Smith, Brayden 7               
     3) Anderson, Cole 8                4) Foster, Braylon 7              
  8 West Nodaway  'A'                                   5:05.93   1 
     1) Snodderley, Cooper 7            2) Kinsella, Collin 8             
     3) McGinness, Brody 7              4) Cordell, Ben 8                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Dillon             8 Maysville                1.65m   10   
  2 Linville, Braxon           8 North Andrew             1.60m    8   
  3 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             1.55m    6   
  4 Rippy, Zane                8 Albany                   1.45m    4   
  5 Burtnett, Jaydin           7 South Holt/N            J1.45m    2   
  6 Sybert, Mattox             8 North Andrew             1.40m    1   
  7 Cook, Zane                 8 Rock Port               J1.40m  
  7 Cline, Chase               8 Albany                  J1.40m  
  7 Morin, Keaton              8 Worth County            J1.40m  
  7 Groomer, Kaleb             8 St. Gregory             J1.40m  
 11 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa             1.35m  
 11 Middleton, Xavier          8 Platte Valle             1.35m  
 13 Groomer, Dylan             8 St. Gregory              1.30m  
 -- Tracy, Walker              7 Maysville                 FAIL  
 -- Meadowns, August           8 Mound City                FAIL  
 -- Combs, Brayden             7 Worth County              FAIL  
 -- McEaneny, Camden           7 Rock Port                 FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roup, Creyton              7 Mound City               2.40m   10   
  2 Stephens, Brayden          7 Worth County             2.10m    8   
  3 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City               1.95m    6   
  4 Irvine, Gavyn              7 East Atchiso            J1.95m    4   
  5 Hill, Wyatt                7 Worth County             1.80m    2   
  6 Griffith, Zach             7 Maysville               J1.80m    1   
  7 Walker, Dylan              7 South Holt/N            J1.80m  
 -- Morton, Connor             7 East Atchiso              FAIL  
 -- Jestes, Bryson             7 Maysville                 FAIL  
 -- Patterson, Dakota          7 South Holt/N              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             4.86m   10   
  2 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             4.82m    8   
  3 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             4.72m    6   
  4 DeRosier, Owen             8 East Atchiso             4.71m    4   
  5 Akins, Trevor              8 Albany                   4.56m    2   
  6 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             4.53m    1   
  7 Brooks, Cameron            8 East Atchiso             4.48m  
  8 Tally, Dayton              8 St. Gregory              4.46m  
  9 Todd, Marshall             8 North Andrew             4.45m  
 10 Lair, Dylan                7 Rock Port                4.44m  
 11 Otto, Leland               8 Platte Valle             4.21m  
 12 Bray, Carson               7 Maysville                4.15m  
 13 Chapman, Carter            8 Worth County             4.03m  
 14 Emerson, Kyle              8 Albany                   4.00m  
 15 Tally, Weston              7 St. Gregory              3.84m  
 16 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             3.69m  
 17 Russo, Jarom               8 North Andrew             3.63m  
 18 Thurman, Sawyer            7 Worth County             3.52m  
 19 Keesaman, Kollin           7 Maysville                3.45m  
 20 Cook, Bracton              8 Rock Port                3.21m  
 21 Tubbs, Conner              8 Mound City               3.20m  
 22 Peters, Ernest             7 Mound City               2.58m  
 23 Hanig, Ryan                7 West Nodaway             2.41m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City              11.21m   10   
  2 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle            11.03m    8   
  3 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             9.92m    6   
  4 Kuehmichel, Koan           8 Albany                   9.37m    4   
  5 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa             9.32m    2   
  6 Sybert, Mattox             8 North Andrew             9.28m    1   
  7 Morin, Keaton              8 Worth County             9.15m  
  8 Kerns, Kale                8 South Holt/N             9.11m  
  9 Hayes, Jakobie             8 Rock Port                8.97m  
 10 Cline, Chase               8 Albany                   8.76m  
 11 Griffin, Andrew            7 Worth County             8.58m  
 12 McCollum, Peyton           8 St. Gregory              8.55m  
 13 Roup, Creyton              7 Mound City               8.35m  
 14 Dow, River                 8 East Atchiso             8.26m  
 14 Peery, Logan               8 Platte Valle             8.26m  
 16 Denny, Bob                 8 Maysville                7.92m  
 17 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port                7.83m  
 18 Tracy, Walker              7 Maysville                7.80m  
 19 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             7.64m  
 20 Jaster, Ben                7 St. Gregory              7.49m  
 21 McMahon, Mason             7 East Atchiso             7.45m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattson, Andy              8 Platte Valle            11.96m   3  10   
  2 Miller, Seth               8 Albany                  10.98m   3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N            10.37m   3   6   
  4 Herron, Ryder              7 Rock Port               10.31m   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Tate              7 East Atchiso            10.17m   2   2   
  6 Schuman, Zachary           8 South Holt/N             9.83m   3   1   
  7 Derr, Rowen                8 Mound City               9.81m   3 
  8 Murphy, Brayden            7 Worth County             9.73m   3 
  9 Smith, Brayden             7 East Atchiso             9.16m   2 
 10 Denny, Bob                 8 Maysville                8.84m   2 
 11 Carpenter, Garrett         8 West Nodaway             8.72m   2 
 12 Tally, Dayton              8 St. Gregory              8.50m   1 
 13 Briner, Karson             8 Worth County             8.25m   2 
 14 Rucker, Lakota             8 North Nodawa             8.17m   1 
 15 Gray, Tyler                7 West Nodaway             8.12m   1 
 16 Achterberg, Caden          8 Albany                   8.02m   2 
 -- Tally, Weston              7 St. Gregory               FOUL   1 
 -- White, Mac                 7 Maysville                 FOUL   1 
 -- Jackson, Quentin           7 Rock Port                 FOUL   2 
 -- Hall, Jacob                8 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 -- Lager, Gabe                8 Platte Valle              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCollum, Peyton           8 St. Gregory             29.60m   1  10   
  2 Mattson, Andy              8 Platte Valle            29.50m   3   8   
  3 Smith, Brayden             7 East Atchiso            28.00m   2   6   
  4 Fletcher, Cannon           8 Worth County            26.50m   3   4   
  5 Herron, Ryder              7 Rock Port               26.30m   3   2   
  6 Murphy, Brayden            7 Worth County            26.00m   3   1   
  7 Groomer, Kaleb             8 St. Gregory             24.50m   2 
  7 Morey, Luke                8 East Atchiso            24.50m   2 
  9 Gray, Tyler                7 West Nodaway            24.40m   2 
 10 Roller, Ben                7 North Andrew            24.00m   1 
 11 Weber, Aricin              8 Rock Port               23.30m   2 
 -- Miller, Shae               7 Albany                    FOUL   2 
 -- Otto, Bruce                7 Platte Valle              FOUL   1 
 -- Hall, Jacob                8 Mound City                FOUL   2 
 -- Denny, Bob                 8 Maysville                 FOUL   3 
 -- White, Mac                 7 Maysville                 FOUL   1 
 -- Rucker, Lakota             8 North Nodawa              FOUL   3 
 -- Carpenter, Garrett         8 West Nodaway              FOUL   3 
 -- Milne, Trace               8 South Holt/N              FOUL   2 
 -- Williams, Tanner           8 Albany                    FOUL   3 
 -- Knowles, Calvin            7 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 -- Schuman, Zachary           8 South Holt/N              FOUL   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Atchison              123        2) Worth County               74   
    3) West Nodaway                56        4) Rock Port                  48   
    5) South Holt/Nodaway Holt     39        6) St. Gregory Barbarigo      36   
    7) Platte Valley               32        8) Mound City                 27   
    9) Maysville                   14       10) Albany                     12   
   11) North Andrew                 3       12) North Nodaway               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                  70        2) South Holt/Nodaway Holt    53   
    3) Worth County                49        4) Platte Valley              47   
    5) East Atchison               46        6) Albany                     43   
    7) North Nodaway               38        8) Rock Port                  30   
    9) West Nodaway                29       10) Maysville                  28   
   11) North Andrew                22       12) St. Gregory Barbarigo      10