Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2021 09:01 PM
                 2021 Worth County JH Tiger Relays - 4/29/2021                 
                                Worth County HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              13.59q  2 
  2 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             13.72q  5 
  3 Hodge, Izzie                 Union Star               13.85q  1 
  4 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris             14.02q  3 
  5 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville                14.13q  3 
  6 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             14.14q  4 
  7 Crouse, Karlee               East Harriso             14.27   5 
  8 Woodring, Payton             East Atchiso             14.31   1 
  9 Marriott, Savanna            West Nodaway             14.35   2 
 10 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No             14.71   1 
 11 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt/N             14.75   4 
 12 Kinderknecht, Bella          St. Gregory              15.11   2 
 13 Preston, Kylee               Albany                   15.15   5 
 14 Roberson, Stella             North Harris             15.42   4 
 15 Janssen, Madison             Albany                   15.44   3 
 16 Stuart, Madalynn             Platte Valle             15.64   3 
 17 Pettijohn, Kenzie            Union Star               15.77   5 
 18 Frank, Teagan                St. Gregory              15.81   2 
 19 Crawford, Alayden            South Harris             16.00   1 
 20 Wright, Aliza                Gallatin                 16.15   4 
 21 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port                16.27   1 
 22 Garst, Jaylynn               Rock Port                16.43   3 
 23 Day, Allie                   Platte Valle             16.76   2 
 24 Runyan, Jane                 St. Joseph C             17.20   2 
 25 Stickley, Allison            St. Joseph C             17.81   3 
 26 Van Draska, Danielle         Stanberry R-             17.85   5 
 27 Martin, Lily                 Maysville                19.76   4 
 28 Lane, Brooklyn               North Harris             20.31   4 
 -- Schmitz, Marissa             Worth County                DQ   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             13.49   10   
  2 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             13.74    8   
  3 Hodge, Izzie                 Union Star               13.85    6   
  4 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville                14.08    4   
  5 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris             14.36    2   
 -- Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg                 DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             28.31q  5 
  2 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              28.87q  6 
  3 Yaple, Makayla               St. Gregory              29.18q  2 
  4 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             29.27q  1 
  5 Price, Jalea                 St. Gregory              29.49q  3 
  6 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             29.66q  5 
  7 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris             29.87   4 
  8 Hodge, Izzie                 Union Star               29.99   6 
  9 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-             30.33   2 
 10 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   30.36   3 
 11 Sisk, Zoey                   South Holt/N             30.82   3 
 12 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No             30.84   2 
 13 Irvine, Jayla                East Atchiso             30.94   1 
 14 McLain, Sloane               East Harriso             30.99   4 
 15 McEnaney, Jayme              Rock Port                31.42   5 
 16 Dawson, Haylee               West Nodaway             31.77   1 
 17 Florea, Skyler               Northeast No             32.16   6 
 18 Jimenez, Bresayda            East Atchiso             32.83   2 
 19 Robertson, Kira              North Harris             33.19   5 
 20 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville                33.94   6 
 21 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port                34.39   6 
 22 Nail, Andrea                 North Harris             34.70   4 
 23 Whorton, Grace               Union Star               35.01   3 
 24 Critten, Leah                Gallatin                 35.22   6 
 25 Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle             35.84   5 
 26 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville                36.96   1 
 27 McIntosh, Miya               Albany                   37.01   5 
 28 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin                 37.15   1 
 29 Runyan, Jane                 St. Joseph C             37.32   2 
 30 Fortner, Shaylee             South Harris             37.84   4 
 31 Beggs, Alyson                Platte Valle             39.34   3 
 32 Steele, Bailey               Worth County             40.30   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             28.23   10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              28.76    8   
  3 Yaple, Makayla               St. Gregory              28.91    6   
  4 Price, Jalea                 St. Gregory              28.92    4   
  5 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             28.95    2   
  6 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             29.53    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie            East Atchiso           1:06.65   5  10   
  2 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-           1:08.63   5   8   
  3 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville              1:08.65   5   6   
  4 Walker, Bella                West Nodaway           1:10.72   5   4   
  5 Redman, Sophia               Maysville              1:12.05   5   2   
  6 Busby, Baylie                Northeast No           1:12.42   5   1   
  7 Wray, Alanis                 North Nodawa           1:14.80   4 
  8 Frank, Teagan                St. Gregory            1:15.68   4 
  9 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris           1:16.43   4 
 10 Engel, Eva                   Worth County           1:18.21   4 
 11 Hannah, Jillian              East Atchiso           1:18.93   2 
 12 King, Lyndsey                Gallatin               1:19.03   3 
 13 Fansher, Jacelyn             South Holt/N           1:19.80   3 
 14 Maifeld, Addison             Rock Port              1:20.00   1 
 15 Whorton, Grace               Union Star             1:21.38   3 
 16 Garst, Jaylynn               Rock Port              1:21.81   1 
 17 Knapp, Rachael               South Holt/N           1:22.13   2 
 18 Wright, Aliza                Gallatin               1:22.92   3 
 19 Redden, Kenzie               Platte Valle           1:24.50   2 
 20 Myrick, Carissa              St. Joseph C           1:24.99   3 
 21 Connover, Monica             St. Gregory            1:26.34   4 
 22 Nail, Andrea                 North Harris           1:28.89   3 
 23 Kohleppel, Gracie            Northeast No           1:31.52   2 
 24 Steele, Bailey               Worth County           1:37.29   1 
 -- Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa                DQ   4 
 -- Stuart, Madalynn             Platte Valle                DQ   2 
 -- Umphry, Haidyn               South Harris                DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oswald, Grace                East Atchiso           2:39.93   10   
  2 Watkins, Nora                Rock Port              2:40.43    8   
  3 Wray, Mya                    Platte Valle           2:54.38    6   
  4 Salmon, Kallie               Gallatin               2:55.30    4   
  5 Godsey, Kalynn               West Nodaway           2:57.13    2   
  6 Drummond, Dylan              East Atchiso           2:58.96    1   
  7 Callaway, Ella               South Harris           3:01.45  
  8 Holtman, Mylie               Platte Valle           3:01.92  
  9 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County           3:02.07  
 10 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris           3:03.70  
 11 Deardorff, Sasha             Northeast No           3:07.62  
 12 Sterneker, Kaylen            Gallatin               3:11.58  
 13 Kohleppel, Gracie            Northeast No           3:21.19  
 14 Mendenhall, Katherine        South Holt/N           3:24.75  
 15 Morris, Jernie               South Holt/N           3:32.35  
 -- Hollars, Kloey               St. Joseph C                DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Nora                Rock Port              5:57.06   10   
  2 Price, Jalea                 St. Gregory            6:05.56    8   
  3 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C           6:10.98    6   
  4 Wray, Mya                    Platte Valle           6:11.24    4   
  5 Godsey, Kalynn               West Nodaway           6:19.23    2   
  6 Riley, Allison               Platte Valle           6:29.11    1   
  7 Callaway, Ella               South Harris           6:29.33  
  8 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County           6:38.29  
  9 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris           6:38.33  
 10 Halvin, Nevaeh               North Nodawa           7:53.52  
 11 Richards, Amy                North Nodawa           8:16.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie            East Atchiso             18.29q  1 
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port                18.73q  2 
  3 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             19.03q  4 
  4 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   19.06q  4 
  5 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             19.19q  2 
  6 Engel, Eva                   Worth County             19.37q  3 
  7 Busby, Baylie                Northeast No             19.76   1 
  8 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port                20.02   3 
  9 Fast, Reganne                West Nodaway             20.24   2 
 10 Steeby, Bailey               Union Star               20.46   1 
 11 Wray, Alanis                 North Nodawa             20.92   3 
 12 Bliley, Maleeah              Platte Valle             21.42   4 
 13 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris             21.60   2 
 14 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory              21.66   4 
 15 Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-             21.82   2 
 16 Wilcox, Mallorie             St. Joseph C             22.29   3 
 17 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris             22.42   1 
 18 Florea, Skyler               Northeast No             22.54   3 
 19 Robertson, Kira              North Harris             22.64   3 
 20 Day, Allie                   Platte Valle             24.16   4 
 21 James, Jencie                Stanberry R-             26.58   4 
 -- Gripka, Samantha             Maysville                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie            East Atchiso             17.73   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port                18.27    8   
  3 Wallick, Joy                 St. Joseph C             18.48    6   
  4 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   18.89    4   
  5 Engel, Eva                   Worth County             18.90    2   
  6 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             20.21    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County  'A'                                     58.13   3  10   
     1) Engel, Eva                      2) Brown, Abbi                    
     3) Fletchall, Katie                4) Spencer, Emma                  
  2 Albany  'A'                                           58.41   2   8   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Wink, Hayleigh                 
     3) Shoush, Norah                   4) Siddens, Keylee                
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                     58.89   3   6   
     1) Linville, Paidyn                2) Fast, Reganne                  
     3) Dawson, Haylee                  4) Marriott, Savanna              
  4 South Harrison  'A'                                   59.01   3   4   
     1) Gamble, Savannah                2) Hunter, Lexi                   
     3) Spurling, Lauren                4) Molloy, Abby                   
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                        59.65   3   2   
     1) Meyerkorth, Ella                2) McEnaney, Jayme                
     3) Shrader, Payten                 4) Meyerkorth, Avery              
  6 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                            59.81   3   1   
     1) Kinderknecht, Bella             2) Frank, Teagan                  
     3) Stiens, Ryesen                  4) Acklin, Brylee                 
  7 East Harrison  'A'                                  1:00.25   2 
     1) Ratliff, Phoenyx                2) Willits, Montgomery            
     3) Ardnt, Jayleigh                 4) Thompson, Lainey               
  8 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:00.39   3 
     1) Wooten, Allison                 2) Woodring, Payton               
     3) Jimenez, Bresayda               4) Irvine, Jayla                  
  9 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        1:00.80   2 
     1) Sisk, Zoey                      2) Fansher, Jacelyn               
     3) Schaeffer, Ella                 4) VanHoutan, Lexi                
 10 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:02.67   2 
     1) Bliley, Maleeah                 2) Langford, Emalee               
     3) Stuart, Madalynn                4) Flora, Jailee                  
 11 Maysville  'A'                                      1:03.03   2 
     1) Redman, Sophia                  2) Gripka, Samantha               
     3) Heintz, Kate                    4) Boyer, Lily                    
 12 Union Star  'A'                                     1:03.43   2 
     1) Coon, Eliza                     2) Pettijohn, Kenzie              
     3) Steeby, Bailey                  4) Whorton, Grace                 
 13 Gallatin  'A'                                       1:07.33   1 
     1) Wright, Aliza                   2) Parker, Abby                   
     3) Critten, Leah                   4) Bird, Brynn                    
 14 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:08.84   1 
     1) Frank, Isabella                 2) Myrick, Carissa                
     3) Runyan, Jane                    4) Stickley, Allison              
 15 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 1:14.43   1 
     1) James, Jencie                   2) McQuinn, Hannah                
     3) Van Draska, Danielle            4) Santa Cruz, Kenzi              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                          1:59.49   3  10   
     1) Stiens, Ryesen                  2) Kinderknecht, Bella            
     3) Price, Jalea                    4) Yaple, Makayla                 
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                  2:03.06   3   8   
     1) Oswald, Grace                   2) Drummond, Dylan                
     3) Irvine, Jayla                   4) Woodring, Payton               
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:03.73   3   6   
     1) Linville, Paidyn                2) Fast, Reganne                  
     3) Walker, Bella                   4) Marriott, Savanna              
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:05.30   3   4   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby                2) McEnaney, Jayme                
     3) Meyerkorth, Ella                4) Meyerkorth, Avery              
  5 Albany  'A'                                         2:06.64   3   2   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Wink, Hayleigh                 
     3) Shoush, Norah                   4) Preston, Kylee                 
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   2:08.25   3   1   
     1) Ridge, Riley                    2) Hightshoe, Bridgette           
     3) Smith, Rayleigh                 4) Fletchall, Katie               
  7 South Harrison  'A'                                 2:08.73   2 
     1) Hunter, Lexi                    2) Gamble, Savannah               
     3) Willis, Janessa                 4) Burkhead, Kenley               
  8 East Harrison  'A'                                  2:10.80   2 
     1) Willits, Montgomery             2) Crouse, Karlee                 
     3) Ratliff, Phoenyx                4) McLain, Sloane                 
  9 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:11.76   2 
     1) Langford, Emalee                2) Riley, Allison                 
     3) Bliley, Maleeah                 4) Flora, Jailee                  
 10 Union Star  'A'                                     2:13.38   2 
     1) Coon, Eliza                     2) Pettijohn, Kenzie              
     3) Steeby, Bailey                  4) Whorton, Grace                 
 11 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:15.13   2 
     1) VanHoutan, Lexi                 2) Jennings, Courtney             
     3) Schaeffer, Ella                 4) Sisk, Zoey                     
 12 Gallatin  'A'                                       2:17.15   1 
     1) Bird, Brynn                     2) Curtis-Mazur, Jayda            
     3) Sterneker, Kaylen               4) Salmon, Kallie                 
 13 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    2:17.45   1 
     1) Wilcox, Mallorie                2) Frank, Isabella                
     3) Hollars, Kloey                  4) Ott, Scarlett                  
 14 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 2:36.32   1 
     1) Jenson, Brea                    2) McQuinn, Hannah                
     3) Van Draska, Danielle            4) Santa Cruz, Kenzi              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                          4:44.00   2  10   
     1) Yaple, Makayla                  2) Stiens, Ryesen                 
     3) Kinderknecht, Bella             4) Acklin, Brylee                 
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:48.87   1   8   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby                2) Teten, Emma                    
     3) Meyerkorth, Avery               4) Watkins, Nora                  
  3 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:48.90   2   6   
     1) Oswald, Grace                   2) Schlueter, Lizzie              
     3) Jimenez, Bresayda               4) Drummond, Dylan                
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:55.66   2   4   
     1) Linville, Paidyn                2) Dawson, Haylee                 
     3) Godsey, Kalynn                  4) Walker, Bella                  
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  5:07.63   2   2   
     1) Riley, Allison                  2) Redden, Kenzie                 
     3) Holtman, Mylie                  4) Wray, Mya                      
  6 Worth County  'A'                                   5:10.85   2   1   
     1) Smith, Rayleigh                 2) Ruckman, Rylee                 
     3) Hightshoe, Bridgette            4) Fletchall, Katie               
  7 East Harrison  'A'                                  5:13.03   1 
     1) Willits, Montgomery             2) Ardnt, Jayleigh                
     3) Thompson, Lainey                4) Ratliff, Phoenyx               
  8 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              5:14.08   1 
     1) Wilmes, Mylee                   2) Deardorff, Sasha               
     3) Florea, Skyler                  4) Busby, Baylie                  
  9 Gallatin  'A'                                       5:25.20   1 
     1) Bird, Brynn                     2) King, Lyndsey                  
     3) Sterneker, Kaylen               4) Salmon, Kallie                 
 10 South Harrison  'A'                                 5:27.03   2 
     1) Callaway, Ella                  2) Rainey, Lucy                   
     3) Robinson, Kaylor                4) Hansen, Aeris                  
 11 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        5:45.65   1 
     1) Knapp, Rachael                  2) Mendenhall, Katherine          
     3) Schaeffer, Ella                 4) Fansher, Jacelyn               
 -- North Nodaway  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Halvin, Nevaeh                  2) Richards, Amy                  
     3) Wray, Alanis                    4) Wray, Casey                    
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Busby, Baylie                Northeast No            J1.40m   10   
  2 Schlueter, Lizzie            East Atchiso            J1.40m    8   
  3 McLain, Sloane               East Harriso            J1.35m    6   
  4 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg             J1.35m    4   
  5 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County            J1.35m    2   
  6 Redman, Sophia               Maysville               J1.35m    1   
  7 Woodring, Payton             East Atchiso             1.30m  
  7 Wink, Hayleigh               Albany                   1.30m  
  7 Fast, Reganne                West Nodaway             1.30m  
  7 Boyer, Lily                  Maysville                1.30m  
  7 Molloy, Abby                 South Harris             1.30m  
 12 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris             1.25m  
 -- Wray, Alanis                 North Nodawa                NH  
 -- Ruckman, Rylee               Worth County                NH  
 -- Meyerkorth, Avery            Rock Port                   NH  
 -- Langford, Emalee             Platte Valle                NH  
 -- Garst, Jaylynn               Rock Port                   NH  
 -- Crouse, Karlee               East Harriso                DQ  
 -- Roberson, Stella             North Harris                DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Eva                   Worth County             1.90m   10   
  2 Oswald, Grace                East Atchiso            J1.70m    8   
  3 Watson, Kylee                South Harris            J1.70m    6   
  4 Shrader, Payten              Rock Port               J1.70m    4   
  5 Hightshoe, Bridgette         Worth County            J1.55m    2   
  6 Watkins, Nora                Rock Port               J1.55m    1   
  7 King, Lyndsey                Gallatin                 1.40m  
  7 Spurling, Lauren             South Harris             1.40m  
 -- James, Jencie                Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- Sterneker, Kaylen            Gallatin                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville                4.40m   10   
  2 Crouse, Karlee               East Harriso             4.27m    8   
  3 Price, Jalea                 St. Gregory              4.22m    6   
  4 Spencer, Emma                Worth County             4.07m    4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee              Albany                   3.92m    2   
  6 Roberson, Stella             North Harris             3.88m    1   
  7 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             3.73m  
  8 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris             3.71m  
  9 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt/N             3.67m  
 10 Flora, Jailee                Platte Valle             3.64m  
 11 Hodge, Izzie                 Union Star               3.61m  
 12 Wray, Mya                    Platte Valle             3.60m  
 13 Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-             3.55m  
 14 Templeton, Bailey            South Harris             3.53m  
 15 Jimenez, Bresayda            East Atchiso             3.50m  
 16 Hilton, Marli                Stanberry R-             3.49m  
 17 Bird, Brynn                  Gallatin                 3.36m  
 18 Miller, Kaitlyn              Union Star               3.32m  
 19 Thompson, Lainey             East Harriso             3.28m  
 20 Maifeld, Addison             Rock Port                3.21m  
 21 Stiens, Ryesen               St. Gregory              3.15m  
 22 Shrader, Payten              Rock Port                3.12m  
 22 Marriott, Savanna            West Nodaway             3.12m  
 24 Halvin, Nevaeh               North Nodawa             3.05m  
 25 Nail, Andrea                 North Harris             3.02m  
 26 Frank, Isabella              St. Joseph C             3.01m  
 27 Wilcox, Mallorie             St. Joseph C             2.93m  
 28 Miller, Kamryn               King City                2.92m  
 29 Kohleppel, Gracie            Northeast No             2.85m  
 30 Deardorff, Sasha             Northeast No             2.76m  
 31 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin                 2.65m  
 32 Martin, Lily                 Maysville                2.30m  
 -- Smith, Rayleigh              Worth County                ND  
 -- Drummond, Dylan              East Atchiso                ND  
 -- Janssen, Madison             Albany                      ND  
 -- Pulliam, Veronica            King City                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn               Pattonsburg              9.44m   10   
  2 Hanson, Paige                South Holt/N             8.90m    8   
  3 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris             8.66m    6   
  4 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County             8.63m    4   
  5 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County             8.04m    2   
  6 Hodge, Izzie                 Union Star               7.92m    1   
  7 Roberson, Stella             North Harris             7.87m  
  8 Flora, Jailee                Platte Valle             7.82m  
  9 Crouse, Karlee               East Harriso             7.80m  
 10 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port                7.74m  
 11 McCarthy, Kenzie             South Harris             7.67m  
 12 Mendenhall, Katherine        South Holt/N             7.66m  
 13 Salmon, Kallie               Gallatin                 7.58m  
 14 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory              7.47m  
 15 Langford, Emalee             Platte Valle             7.32m  
 16 Maifeld, Addison             Rock Port                7.25m  
 17 Yaple, Makayla               St. Gregory              7.23m  
 18 Miller, Kaitlyn              Union Star               7.20m  
 19 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville                6.94m  
 20 Thompson, Lainey             East Harriso             6.91m  
 21 McIntosh, Miya               Albany                   6.74m  
 22 Bywater, Brezie              East Atchiso             6.69m  
 23 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa             6.56m  
 24 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville                6.12m  
 25 McQuinn, Hannah              Stanberry R-             5.69m  
 25 Santa Cruz, Kenzi            Stanberry R-             5.69m  
 27 Hannah, Jillian              East Atchiso             5.55m  
 -- Nail, Andrea                 North Harris                DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Ava                  West Nodaway            10.51m   4  10   
  2 McKinnon, Wylie              King City               10.12m   4   8   
  3 Vaughn, Bree                 East Harriso             9.73m   4   6   
  4 Wooten, Allison              East Atchiso             9.64m   4   4   
  5 Evans, Maranda               Stanberry R-             9.58m   4   2   
  6 Jenson, Brea                 Stanberry R-             9.51m   4   1   
  7 Cline, Anna                  St. Joseph C             8.81m   3 
  8 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County             8.67m   4 
  9 Sherrill, Brylee             South Harris             8.29m   4 
 10 Gilpatrick, Keeligh          South Harris             7.86m   3 
 11 Swinford, Mackenzie          Platte Valle             7.77m   3 
 12 Robertson, Kira              North Harris             7.75m   2 
 13 Miller, Kamryn               King City                7.66m   3 
 14 Gladstone, Chloe             Worth County             7.58m   2 
 15 Jones, Hadleigh              Rock Port                7.51m   3 
 16 Johnson, Charlea             South Holt/N             7.17m   2 
 17 Ott, Scarlett                St. Joseph C             7.16m   3 
 -- Marcott, Lillian             Maysville                   ND   1 
 -- Hogue, Lauren                Albany                      ND   2 
 -- Lane, Brooklyn               North Harris                ND   1 
 -- Heintz, Kate                 Maysville                   ND   3 
 -- Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle                ND   2 
 -- Richards, Amy                North Nodawa                ND   1 
 -- Seiter, Alexis               Albany                      ND   3 
 -- Parker, Emma                 Pattonsburg                 ND   1 
 -- Jennings, Courtney           South Holt/N                ND   1 
 -- Roup, Keira                  Rock Port                   ND   1 
 -- Elston, Jaci                 St. Gregory                 ND   2 
 -- Connover, Monica             St. Gregory                 ND   2 
 -- Parker, Abby                 Gallatin                    ND   1 
 -- Barnard, Lillie              Gallatin                    ND   2 
 -- Wilson, Abby                 East Harriso                DQ   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bree                 East Harriso            28.23m   4  10   
  2 Graham, Ava                  West Nodaway            26.76m   4   8   
  3 Wooten, Allison              East Atchiso            21.52m   4   6   
  4 Jenson, Brea                 Stanberry R-            20.75m   4   4   
  5 McKinnon, Wylie              King City               20.01m   1   2   
  6 Hailey, Lindsey              Stanberry R-            18.58m   3   1   
  7 Ruckman, Rylee               Worth County            18.42m   4 
  8 Brown, Abbi                  Worth County            18.19m   4 
  9 Johnson, Charlea             South Holt/N            17.92m   3 
 10 Swinford, Mackenzie          Platte Valle            17.63m   4 
 11 Connover, Monica             St. Gregory             17.55m   3 
 12 Halvin, Nevaeh               North Nodawa            17.30m   2 
 13 Ardnt, Jayleigh              East Harriso            17.01m   3 
 14 Cline, Anna                  St. Joseph C            16.96m   4 
 15 Robertson, Kira              North Harris            16.91m   3 
 16 Ott, Scarlett                St. Joseph C            16.82m   4 
 17 Seamster, Ashlynd            South Harris            16.57m   3 
 18 Pugh, Karlie                 South Harris            16.53m   3 
 19 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville               16.37m   2 
 20 Shisler, Avah                Albany                  15.90m   1 
 -- Marcott, Lillian             Maysville                   ND   2 
 -- Roup, Keira                  Rock Port                   ND   2 
 -- Jones, Hadleigh              Rock Port                   ND   2 
 -- Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle                ND   3 
 -- Campbel, Adalyn              Albany                      ND   1 
 -- Parker, Abby                 Gallatin                    ND   2 
 -- McFarland, Maelea            South Holt/N                ND   2 
 -- Elston, Jaci                 St. Gregory                 ND   2 
 -- Bottcher, Makenna            Gallatin                    ND   2 
 -- Parker, Emma                 Pattonsburg                 ND   1 
 -- Lane, Brooklyn               North Harris                ND   1 
 -- Richards, Amy                North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Kamryn               King City                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larabee, Lane                West Nodaway             12.50q  6 
  2 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             12.51q  1 
  3 Jenkins, Preston             South Holt/N             12.59q  3 
  4 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             12.61q  5 
  5 Eaton, Blakely               King City                12.68q  6 
  6 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle             12.71q  4 
  7 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             12.73   2 
  8 Emerson, Kyle                Albany                   12.87   3 
  9 Booth, Hagen                 East Harriso             12.96   4 
 10 Akins, Trevor                Albany                   13.10   5 
 11 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin                 13.12   2 
 12 Hoover, Brendon              South Harris             13.72   1 
 13 Jakub, Corbyn                Rock Port                13.72   4 
 14 Johnson, Tate                East Atchiso             14.09   3 
 15 McEaneny, Camden             Rock Port                14.17   6 
 16 Mooney, Cooper               King City                14.33   5 
 17 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              14.40   5 
 18 Tally, Dayton                St. Gregory              14.41   3 
 19 Bray, Carson                 Maysville                14.47   6 
 20 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-             14.70   1 
 21 Groomer, Kaleb               St. Gregory              14.93   2 
 22 Williams, Ethan              Gallatin                 15.43   2 
 23 Morton, Connor               East Atchiso             15.56   4 
 24 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             15.62   3 
 25 Harms, Jace                  Maysville                15.71   1 
 26 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C             15.77   2 
 27 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg              15.92   3 
 28 Smyser, Reed                 Worth County             16.20   1 
 29 Klawuhn, Lake                Union Star               16.58   2 
 30 Craig, Andrew                North Harris             17.11   6 
 31 Burnham, Parker              St. Joseph C             17.44   4 
 32 Hayden, Lyndon               Platte Valle             17.56   5 
 33 Hanig, Ryan                  West Nodaway             19.95   4 
 34 Osmon, Jett                  South Harris             20.31   5 
 35 Sims, Kayson                 North Harris             20.43   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Larabee, Lane                West Nodaway             12.49   10   
  2 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             12.51    8   
  3 Jenkins, Preston             South Holt/N             12.55    6   
  4 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             12.57    4   
  5 Eaton, Blakely               King City                12.81    2   
  6 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle             12.93    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             25.93q  3 
  2 Larabee, Lane                West Nodaway             26.25q  2 
  3 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle             26.45q  5 
  4 Eaton, Blakely               King City                26.52q  5 
  5 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             26.63q  6 
  6 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             26.70q  4 
  7 Erickson, Alex               East Atchiso             26.73   1 
  8 Wilmes, Landon               Northeast No             27.35   3 
  9 Cordell, Ben                 West Nodaway             27.69   6 
 10 Martin, Owen                 North Nodawa             28.33   4 
 11 Graham, Kolton               North Harris             28.53   1 
 12 Heyde, Decker                Stanberry R-             28.63   2 
 13 Bird, Brody                  Gallatin                 28.87   1 
 14 Mooney, Cooper               King City                29.17   5 
 15 Orscheln, Nick               St. Joseph C             30.10   4 
 16 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              30.38   2 
 17 Dias, Brayden                Stanberry R-             30.41   2 
 18 Doolittle, Zander            South Harris             30.53   6 
 19 Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden        Albany                   30.86   3 
 20 Johnson, Pryce               Gallatin                 31.35   4 
 21 Patterson, Dakota            South Holt/N             31.67   1 
 22 Sorensen, Braxton            Albany                   31.92   6 
 23 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory              32.16   5 
 24 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C             32.54   1 
 25 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port                32.68   1 
 26 McMahon, Mason               East Atchiso             33.21   3 
 27 Taylor, Quenten              Maysville                33.55   2 
 28 Harms, Jace                  Maysville                33.82   5 
 29 Jackson, Quentin             Rock Port                34.41   4 
 30 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County             34.84   6 
 31 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg              34.86   4 
 32 McCall, Joel                 South Harris             34.97   3 
 33 Klawuhn, Lake                Union Star               35.66   5 
 34 Jaster, Ben                  St. Gregory              36.40   3 
 35 Adwell, Austin               Northeast No             36.41   6 
 36 Gilfillan, Ayden             Platte Valle             37.62   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Larabee, Lane                West Nodaway             25.93   10   
  2 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             26.40    8   
  3 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             26.48    6   
  4 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle             26.50    4   
  5 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County             26.52    2   
  6 Eaton, Blakely               King City                26.75    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larabee, Lane                West Nodaway             58.31   6  10   
  2 McCollum, Peyton             St. Gregory            1:00.26   6   8   
  3 Sollars, Parker              Maysville              1:00.72   6   6   
  4 Carlson, Cy                  St. Joseph C           1:01.00   6   4   
  5 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle           1:01.26   5   2   
  6 Cordell, Ben                 West Nodaway           1:02.84   6   1   
  7 Martin, Owen                 North Nodawa           1:03.37   6 
  8 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt/N           1:03.51   5 
  9 Wilmes, Landon               Northeast No           1:03.88   5 
 10 Chrisman, Case               Gallatin               1:03.98   5 
 11 Schreiber, Evan              North Harris           1:05.77   4 
 12 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No           1:06.28   5 
 13 Willis, Dillon               Maysville              1:07.68   4 
 14 Groomer, Dylan               St. Gregory            1:09.48   2 
 15 Peery, Logan                 Platte Valle           1:10.36   4 
 16 Bowden, Darwin               King City              1:10.47   3 
 17 McQueen, Colby               Stanberry R-           1:11.13   4 
 18 Foster, Braylon              East Atchiso           1:11.79   3 
 19 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin               1:12.09   4 
 20 Walker, Dylan                South Holt/N           1:12.17   1 
 21 Dow, River                   East Atchiso           1:13.61   3 
 22 Combs, Brayden               Worth County           1:14.67   3 
 23 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           1:15.15   4 
 24 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port              1:15.35   3 
 25 Miller, Remington            Albany                 1:18.70   2 
 26 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-           1:18.70   1 
 27 Sorensen, Braxton            Albany                 1:19.36   3 
 28 Garst, Ryland                Rock Port              1:20.19   2 
 29 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County           1:24.81   1 
 30 Ury, Maddox                  South Harris           1:27.38   2 
 31 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            1:28.77   2 
 32 Burnham, Parker              St. Joseph C           1:32.22   2 
 -- Mooney, Cooper               King City                   DQ   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville              2:29.45   2  10   
  2 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County           2:29.52   2   8   
  3 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin               2:32.69   2   6   
  4 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory            2:36.71   2   4   
  5 Doolittle, Noah              Albany                 2:37.23   2   2   
  6 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No           2:37.24   2   1   
  7 Michael, Connor              Gallatin               2:38.26   2 
  8 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-           2:39.79   2 
  9 Groomer, Kaleb               St. Gregory            2:41.06   1 
 10 Gabbard, Kris                Maysville              2:42.42   1 
 11 Weller, Hayes                South Holt/N           2:43.40   2 
 12 Schieber, Kenneth            Northeast No           2:44.28   2 
 13 Wall, Brody                  King City              2:45.17   2 
 14 Pulliam, Andrew              King City              2:47.21   1 
 15 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           2:47.62   2 
 16 Cook, Tayden                 Rock Port              2:49.00   2 
 17 Middleton, Xavier            Platte Valle           2:49.47   2 
 18 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-           2:52.36   1 
 19 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris           2:54.48   1 
 20 Morris, Tait                 South Holt/N           3:04.90   1 
 21 Miller, Remington            Albany                 3:17.39   1 
 22 Garst, Ryland                Rock Port              3:22.99   1 
 23 Craig, Andrew                North Harris           3:27.48   1 
 24 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            3:31.09   1 
 25 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg            3:37.60   1 
 26 Lager, Andy                  Platte Valle           3:55.16   1 
 -- Kimbrough, Kyler             North Harris                DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Noah              Albany                 5:22.74   10   
  2 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County           5:22.76    8   
  3 Weller, Hayes                South Holt/N           5:36.88    6   
  4 Tally, Dayton                St. Gregory            5:39.24    4   
  5 Heyde, Decker                Stanberry R-           5:40.29    2   
  6 Orscheln, Nick               St. Joseph C           5:40.90    1   
  7 Staten, Quin                 East Atchiso           5:59.41  
  8 Kerns, Kale                  South Holt/N           6:01.32  
  9 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway           6:01.69  
 10 Chrisman, Case               Gallatin               6:04.58  
 11 Pulliam, Andrew              King City              6:06.10  
 12 Cline, Jack                  St. Joseph C           6:13.79  
 13 Hayes, Jakobie               Rock Port              6:17.01  
 14 Wall, Brody                  King City              6:22.92  
 15 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville              6:30.29  
 16 Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville              6:30.61  
 17 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin               6:35.70  
 18 Otto, Bruce                  Platte Valle           6:53.29  
 19 Nalle, Andrew                Pattonsburg            7:26.67  
 -- Kimbrough, Kyler             North Harris                DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port                17.46q  2 
  2 DeRosier, Owen               East Atchiso             17.83q  5 
  3 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             17.99q  1 
  4 Gibson, Lachlan              Gallatin                 18.07q  5 
  5 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County             18.34q  3 
  6 Combs, Brayden               Worth County             19.11q  3 
  7 Wilmes, Landon               Northeast No             19.22   4 
  8 Otto, Leland                 Platte Valle             19.39   1 
  9 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No             19.81   4 
 10 Schreiber, Evan              North Harris             20.25   1 
 11 Patterson, Dakota            South Holt/N             20.25   2 
 12 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville                20.71   1 
 13 Groomer, Dylan               St. Gregory              20.73   5 
 14 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C             20.75   1 
 15 Hale, Chase                  East Harriso             20.77   3 
 16 Ury, Maddox                  South Harris             20.89   5 
 17 Morris, Tait                 South Holt/N             20.97   4 
 18 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin                 21.02   3 
 19 Long, Brett                  St. Gregory              21.03   5 
 20 Templeton, Brody             South Harris             21.24   2 
 21 Cook, Tayden                 Rock Port                21.42   4 
 22 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry R-             21.68   3 
 23 Griffith, Zach               Maysville                22.59   2 
 24 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-             22.77   2 
 -- Cline, Jack                  St. Joseph C                DQ   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port                16.84   10   
  2 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             17.17    8   
  3 Gibson, Lachlan              Gallatin                 17.49    6   
  4 DeRosier, Owen               East Atchiso             17.52    4   
  5 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County             18.69    2   
  6 Combs, Brayden               Worth County             19.13    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                    52.44   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Cameron                 2) Hall, Colten                   
     3) DeRosier, Owen                  4) Erickson, Alex                 
  2 Worth County  'A'                                     53.64   2   8   
     1) Stephens, Brayden               2) Taute, Franklynn               
     3) Griffin, Andrew                 4) Chapman, Carter                
  3 Albany  'A'                                           53.68   2   6   
     1) Emerson, Kyle                   2) Kuehmichel, Koan               
     3) Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden           4) Akins, Trevor                  
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                        55.45   2   4   
     1) Jakub, Corbyn                   2) McEaneny, Camden               
     3) Cook, Bracton                   4) Lair, Dylan                    
  5 South Harrison  'A'                                   57.00   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Cooper                 2) Cornett, Jett                  
     3) Doolittle, Zander               4) Hoover, Brendon                
  6 Platte Valley  'A'                                    58.34   1   1   
     1) Lager, Gabe                     2) Peery, Logan                   
     3) Klamm, Tucker                   4) Beck, Matthew                  
  7 Gallatin  'A'                                         59.87   1 
     1) Williams, Ethan                 2) Bird, Brody                    
     3) Johnson, Pryce                  4) Lynch, Mason                   
  8 Maysville  'A'                                      1:04.37   1 
     1) Keesaman, Kollin                2) Taylor, Quenten                
     3) White, Mac                      4) Tracy, Walker                  
  9 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        1:04.50   2 
     1) Walker, Dylan                   2) Nielson, Lincoln               
     3) Wallace-Corcoran, Gavin         4) Scroggins, Quentin             
 10 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:04.76   1 
     1) Ames, Daniel                    2) Burnham, Parker                
     3) Voga, Jeremiah                  4) Cline, Jack                    
 11 West Nodaway  'A'                                   1:07.76   1 
     1) Carpenter, Garrett              2) Gray, Tyler                    
     3) Kinsella, Collin                4) McGinness, Brody               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:52.99   3  10   
     1) DeRosier, Owen                  2) Hall, Colten                   
     3) Erickson, Alex                  4) Brooks, Cameron                
  2 Albany  'A'                                         1:53.34   3   8   
     1) Emerson, Kyle                   2) Guinn-Weatherd, Ayden          
     3) Kuehmichel, Koan                4) Akins, Trevor                  
  3 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    1:54.41   3   6   
     1) Hubble, Logan                   2) Miller, Levi                   
     3) Carlson, Cy                     4) Stewart, Johnston              
  4 Maysville  'A'                                      1:55.28   2   4   
     1) Sollars, Hunter                 2) Gabbard, Kris                  
     3) Griffith, Zach                  4) Sollars, Parker                
  5 Worth County  'A'                                   1:55.33   2   2   
     1) Stephens, Brayden               2) Chapman, Carter                
     3) Griffin, Andrew                 4) Murphy, Brayden                
  6 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:57.64   3   1   
     1) Cook, Zane                      2) Lucas, Ryan                    
     3) Cook, Bracton                   4) Lair, Dylan                    
  7 Gallatin  'A'                                       2:00.62   1 
     1) Bird, Brody                     2) Bird, Sullivan                 
     3) Gibson, Lachlan                 4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  8 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:01.91   3 
     1) Otto, Leland                    2) Lager, Gabe                    
     3) Middleton, Xavier               4) Klamm, Tucker                  
  9 East Harrison  'A'                                  2:03.16   1 
     1) Ratliff, Trysen                 2) Gibson, Tryson                 
     3) Corum, Jordan                   4) Booth, Hagen                   
 10 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:10.13   3 
     1) Burtnett, Jaydin                2) Morris, Tait                   
     3) Patterson, Dakota               4) Scroggins, Quentin             
 11 South Harrison  'A'                                 2:11.34   2 
     1) Barclay, Gage                   2) Johnson, Ruger                 
     3) McCall, Joel                    4) Eckerson, Camden               
 12 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:12.08   2 
     1) Gray, Tyler                     2) Snodderley, Cooper             
     3) Carpenter, Garrett              4) McGinness, Brody               
 13 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              2:19.62   1 
     1) Adwell, Austin                  2) Meyer, Jacob                   
     3) Florea, Eli                     4) Schieber, Kenneth              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallatin  'A'                                       4:19.13   2  10   
     1) Rainey, Brendan                 2) Chrisman, Case                 
     3) Gibson, Lachlan                 4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  2 St. Joseph Christian School  'A'                    4:20.26   2   8   
     1) Carlson, Cy                     2) Hubble, Logan                  
     3) Stewart, Johnston               4) Orscheln, Nick                 
  3 St. Gregory Barbarigo  'A'                          4:23.03   2   6   
     1) Groomer, Dylan                  2) Long, Brett                    
     3) Tally, Dayton                   4) McCollum, Peyton               
  4 Worth County  'A'                                   4:25.47   2   4   
     1) Chapman, Carter                 2) Stephens, Brayden              
     3) Fletcher, Cannon                4) Thurman, Sawyer                
  5 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:31.00   2   2   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Lucas, Ryan                    
     3) Cook, Bracton                   4) Cook, Zane                     
  6 Stanberry R-Ii  'A'                                 4:36.50   1   1   
     1) Wright, Jordyn                  2) McQueen, Colby                 
     3) Dias, Brayden                   4) Heyde, Decker                  
  7 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        4:43.04   1 
     1) Walker, Dylan                   2) Kerns, Kale                    
     3) Weller, Hayes                   4) Burtnett, Jaydin               
  8 East Harrison  'A'                                  4:45.56   1 
     1) Corum, Jordan                   2) Gibson, Tryson                 
     3) Ratliff, Trysen                 4) Hale, Chase                    
  9 Platte Valley  'A'                                  4:45.84   2 
     1) Middleton, Xavier               2) Klamm, Tucker                  
     3) Peery, Logan                    4) Otto, Leland                   
 10 Maysville  'A'                                      4:47.30   1 
     1) Willis, Dillon                  2) Jestes, Bryson                 
     3) Keesaman, Kollin                4) Sollars, Parker                
 11 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:56.14   1 
     1) Snodderley, Cooper              2) Kinsella, Collin               
     3) McGinness, Brody                4) Cordell, Ben                   
 12 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:56.85   1 
     1) Staten, Quin                    2) Smith, Brayden                 
     3) Anderson, Cole                  4) Foster, Braylon                
 13 South Harrison  'A'                                 5:12.04   1 
     1) Root, Conner                    2) Marrs, Nick                    
     3) McCall, Joel                    4) Eckerson, Camden               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Preston             South Holt/N             1.65m   10   
  2 Willis, Dillon               Maysville                1.60m    8   
  3 Gibson, Lachlan              Gallatin                J1.55m    6   
  4 Martin, Owen                 North Nodawa            J1.55m    4   
  5 Wilmes, Landon               Northeast No            J1.40m    2   
  6 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin                J1.40m    0.50
  6 Affuso, Cameron              South Harris            J1.40m    0.50
  7 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt/N            J1.40m  
 -- Cornett, Jett                South Harris                NH  
 -- Cline, Chase                 Albany                      NH  
 -- Griffith, Zach               Maysville                   NH  
 -- Schreiber, Evan              North Harris                NH  
 -- Graham, Kolton               North Harris                NH  
 -- Morin, Keaton                Worth County                NH  
 -- Thurman, Sawyer              Worth County                NH  
 -- Long, Brett                  St. Gregory                 NH  
 -- Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- Groomer, Kaleb               St. Gregory                 NH  
 -- McEaneny, Camden             Rock Port                   NH  
 -- Cook, Zane                   Rock Port                   NH  
 -- McQueen, Colby               Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- Ratliff, Trysen              East Harriso                NH  
 -- Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg                 NH  
 -- Corum, Jordan                East Harriso                NH  
 -- Middleton, Xavier            Platte Valle                NH  
 -- McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin                 1.85m   10   
  2 Stephens, Brayden            Worth County            J1.85m    8   
  3 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin                 1.70m    6   
  4 Walker, Dylan                South Holt/N            J1.70m    4   
  5 Combs, Brayden               Worth County            J1.70m    2   
  6 Irvine, Gavyn                East Atchiso             1.55m    1   
  7 Griffith, Zach               Maysville               J1.55m  
 -- Jestes, Bryson               Maysville                   NH  
 -- Root, Conner                 South Harris                NH  
 -- Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-                NH  
 -- Patterson, Dakota            South Holt/N                NH  
 -- Doolittle, Zander            South Harris                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casner, Mason                North Nodawa             5.03m   10   
  2 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             4.95m    8   
  3 DeRosier, Owen               East Atchiso             4.92m    6   
  4 Akins, Trevor                Albany                   4.69m    4   
  5 Jenkins, Preston             South Holt/N             4.46m    2   
  6 Eaton, Blakely               King City                4.42m    1   
  7 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin                 4.36m  
  8 Tally, Dayton                St. Gregory              4.32m  
  9 Emerson, Kyle                Albany                   4.31m  
  9 Booth, Hagen                 East Harriso             4.31m  
 11 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port                4.26m  
 12 Wright, Jordyn               Stanberry R-             4.17m  
 13 Graham, Kolton               North Harris             4.15m  
 14 Otto, Leland                 Platte Valle             4.11m  
 15 Bray, Carson                 Maysville                4.10m  
 16 Hayes, Jakobie               Rock Port                4.07m  
 17 Lynch, Mason                 Gallatin                 4.05m  
 18 Chapman, Carter              Worth County             4.02m  
 19 Hubble, Logan                St. Joseph C             3.89m  
 20 Brooks, Cameron              East Atchiso             3.88m  
 21 Stewart, Johnston            St. Joseph C             3.73m  
 22 Dias, Brayden                Stanberry R-             3.66m  
 23 Mooney, Cooper               King City                3.63m  
 24 McCrary, Drayson             Pattonsburg              3.61m  
 25 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County             3.44m  
 26 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg              3.40m  
 27 Tracy, Walker                Maysville                3.28m  
 28 Ury, Maddox                  South Harris             3.26m  
 29 Marrs, Nick                  South Harris             3.25m  
 30 Klawuhn, Lake                Union Star               3.18m  
 31 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory              3.08m  
 32 Adwell, Austin               Northeast No             2.82m  
 33 Hanig, Ryan                  West Nodaway             2.80m  
 34 Florea, Eli                  Northeast No             2.75m  
 -- Klamm, Tucker                Platte Valle                ND  
 -- Wyllie, Trevin               North Nodawa                ND  
 -- Gibson, Tryson               East Harriso                ND  
 -- Roberson, Owan               North Harris                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Justin               Platte Valle            10.83m   10   
  2 Medsker, Cole                South Holt/N             9.91m    8   
  3 Kerns, Kale                  South Holt/N             9.26m    6   
  4 Kuehmichel, Koan             Albany                   9.05m    4   
  5 Morin, Keaton                Worth County             9.03m    2   
  6 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County             8.83m    1   
  7 Hayes, Jakobie               Rock Port                8.80m  
  8 Cline, Chase                 Albany                   8.77m  
  9 Bird, Brody                  Gallatin                 8.74m  
 10 McCollum, Peyton             St. Gregory              8.68m  
 11 Cornett, Jett                South Harris             8.49m  
 12 Hale, Chase                  East Harriso             8.48m  
 13 Peery, Logan                 Platte Valle             8.44m  
 13 Martin, Owen                 North Nodawa             8.44m  
 15 Roberson, Owan               North Harris             8.10m  
 16 Kimbrough, Kyler             North Harris             8.06m  
 17 Dow, River                   East Atchiso             7.95m  
 18 Barclay, Gage                South Harris             7.91m  
 19 Denny, Bob                   Maysville                7.82m  
 20 Cook, Tayden                 Rock Port                7.70m  
 21 Johnson, Pryce               Gallatin                 7.66m  
 22 Tracy, Walker                Maysville                7.42m  
 23 McMahon, Mason               East Atchiso             7.32m  
 24 Klawuhn, Lake                Union Star               7.24m  
 25 Jaster, Ben                  St. Gregory              6.72m  
 -- Wyllie, Trevin               North Nodawa                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Owan               North Harris            11.59m   3  10   
  2 Mattson, Andy                Platte Valle            11.04m   4   8   
  3 Jenkins, Preston             South Holt/N            10.28m   3   6   
  4 Miller, Seth                 Albany                  10.03m   4   4   
  5 Johnson, Tate                East Atchiso             9.99m   3   2   
  6 Schuman, Zachary             South Holt/N             9.73m   4   1   
  7 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port                9.67m   4 
  8 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris             9.64m   4 
  9 Wiederholt, Landon           Platte Valle             9.59m   4 
 10 Clark, Johnathan             Stanberry R-             9.56m   4 
 11 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris             9.42m   4 
 12 Murphy, Brayden              Worth County             9.40m   4 
 13 Smith, Brayden               East Atchiso             8.86m   2 
 14 Redden, Jake                 Northeast No             8.82m   3 
 15 Carpenter, Garrett           West Nodaway             8.55m   3 
 16 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C             8.48m   3 
 17 Mace, Trevor                 East Harriso             8.36m   1 
 18 Jackson, Quentin             Rock Port                8.17m   2 
 19 Denny, Bob                   Maysville                8.16m   3 
 20 Chadwick, Justin             Gallatin                 7.76m   3 
 -- Meyer, Jacob                 Northeast No                ND   1 
 -- Ellsworth, William           Stanberry R-                ND   2 
 -- Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway                ND   2 
 -- White, Mac                   Maysville                   ND   1 
 -- Vandiver, Paytun             East Harriso                ND   3 
 -- Simerly, Shea                Union Star                  ND   1 
 -- Sims, Kayson                 North Harris                ND   2 
 -- Rucker, Lakota               North Nodawa                ND   2 
 -- Groomer, Dylan               St. Gregory                 ND   1 
 -- Jaster, Ben                  St. Gregory                 ND   1 
 -- Achterberg, Caden            Albany                      ND   2 
 -- Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg                 ND   2 
 -- Briner, Karson               Worth County                ND   2 
 -- Baker, Calen                 Gallatin                    ND   1 
 -- Voga, Jeremiah               St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 -- Pittsenbarger, Jeremy        Pattonsburg                 DQ   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Owan               North Harris            32.97m   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Cooper              South Harris            31.18m   4   8   
  3 Clark, Johnathan             Stanberry R-            29.56m   4   6   
  4 Redden, Jake                 Northeast No            28.42m   4   4   
  5 McCollum, Peyton             St. Gregory             27.65m   4   2   
  6 Scadden, Kyler               Northeast No            27.39m   3   1   
  7 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port               27.26m   3 
  8 Rucker, Lakota               North Nodawa            26.33m   3 
  9 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris            26.32m   4 
 10 Wiederholt, Landon           Platte Valle            25.55m   4 
 11 Eaton, Blakely               King City               25.29m   3 
 12 Murphy, Brayden              Worth County            24.67m   3 
 13 Mace, Trevor                 East Harriso            24.54m   1 
 14 Mattson, Andy                Platte Valle            24.17m   4 
 15 Carpenter, Garrett           West Nodaway            24.15m   2 
 16 Morey, Luke                  East Atchiso            23.91m   2 
 17 Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway            23.88m   3 
 18 Denny, Bob                   Maysville               23.87m   3 
 19 Williams, Tanner             Albany                  23.47m   3 
 20 Miller, Levi                 St. Joseph C            23.34m   4 
 21 Fletcher, Cannon             Worth County            23.16m   4 
 22 Smith, Brayden               East Atchiso            22.86m   2 
 23 Voga, Jeremiah               St. Joseph C            22.04m   3 
 24 Groomer, Kaleb               St. Gregory             21.72m   3 
 25 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg             21.71m   2 
 26 Weber, Aricin                Rock Port               21.63m   2 
 -- Sims, Kayson                 North Harris                ND   2 
 -- Bray, Carson                 Maysville                   ND   2 
 -- Williams, Ethan              Gallatin                    ND   1 
 -- Bowden, Darwin               King City                   ND   1 
 -- Chadwick, Justin             Gallatin                    ND   2 
 -- Simerly, Shea                Union Star                  ND   1 
 -- Carroll, Brody               Stanberry R-                ND   2 
 -- Milne, Trace                 South Holt/N                ND   1 
 -- Miller, Shae                 Albany                      ND   2 
 -- Wallace-Corcoran, Gavin      South Holt/N                ND   1 
 -- Pittsenbarger, Jeremy        Pattonsburg                 ND   1 
 -- Vandiver, Paytun             East Harriso                ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Atchison               71        2) Worth County               59   
    3) Rock Port                   45        3) St. Gregory Barbarigo      45   
    5) West Nodaway                42        6) East Harrison              30   
    7) Maysville                   23        8) Pattonsburg                22   
    9) South Harrison              18        9) South Holt/Nodaway Holt    18   
   11) Stanberry R-II              16       11) Albany                     16   
   13) St. Joseph Christian Schoo  13       13) Platte Valley              13   
   15) Northeast Nodaway           11       16) King City                  10   
   17) Union Star                   7       18) Gallatin                    4   
   19) North Harrison               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Holt/Nodaway Holt     69        2) Worth County               48   
    3) Gallatin                    44.50     4) Albany                     38   
    5) North Nodaway               36        6) East Atchison              33   
    7) West Nodaway                31        8) Maysville                  28   
    9) Platte Valley               26       10) St. Gregory Barbarigo      24   
   11) North Harrison              20       12) St. Joseph Christian Scho  19   
   13) Rock Port                   17       14) South Harrison             10.50
   15) Stanberry R-II               9       16) Northeast Nodaway           8   
   17) King City                    4