Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2021 12:12 PM
                      2021 JH Wildcat Relays - 4/29/2021                       
                                   Milan JH                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan JH Gir           14.53      14.54   2  10   
  2 Brundage, Traylen          7 Putnam Count           14.34      14.68   2   8   
  3 Enright, Alyvia            7 Princeton              14.20      14.72   2   5   
  4 Smith, Annamarie           8 Milan JH Gir           14.95      15.14   2   4   
  5 Lewis, Macey               8 Princeton              15.24      15.17   2   4   
  6 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R           14.50      15.28   2   3   
  7 Webb, Quinn                7 Putnam Count           15.24      15.36   2   2   
  8 Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R           16.04      15.68   2   1   
  9 Foster, Payton             7 Trenton Midd           16.19      15.80   1 
 10 Kumeh, Yae                 7 Milan JH Gir           16.58      16.28   1 
 11 Mallett, Keely             8 Bevier                 16.16      16.50   1 
 12 Otto, Kinsley              7 Trenton Midd           16.24      16.74   1 
 13 Sthole, Charlotte          8 Green City R                      18.77   1 
 -- Smith, Kylee               8 Milan JH Gir           16.06         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan JH Gir           30.46      29.90   2  10   
  2 Brundage, Traylen          7 Putnam Count           30.24      30.32   2   8   
  3 Tobias, Sadie              8 Trenton Midd           31.42      30.87   2   5   
  4 Ortega, Arianna            8 Trenton Midd           31.00      31.67   2   4   
  5 Smith, Annamarie           8 Milan JH Gir           30.93      32.09   2   4   
  6 Wood, Albany               8 Putnam Count           32.74      32.25   2   3   
  7 Zerbe, Aspen               7 Princeton              31.54      32.33   2   2   
  8 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R           32.80      33.16   2   1   
  9 Kumeh, Yae                 7 Milan JH Gir                      34.94   1 
 10 Ogle, Jaydyn               7 Putnam Count                      36.22   1 
 11 March, Lily                8 Green City R                      36.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corwin, Kylee              7 Trenton Midd         1:11.48    1:13.35   2  10   
  2 Weldon, Reece              8 Trenton Midd         1:19.12    1:14.20   2   8   
  3 Dabney, Marian             7 Milan JH Gir         1:16.29    1:15.12   2   5   
  4 Rhoades, Alivia            7 Putnam Count         1:15.24    1:15.34   2   4   
  5 Kelly, Audrey              7 Princeton            1:13.95    1:16.56   2   4   
  6 Brower, Sophia             7 Bevier               1:17.42    1:17.23   2   3   
  7 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R         1:09.73    1:17.57   2   2   
  8 Cisneros, Jazmin           7 Milan JH Gir         1:19.82    1:18.11   1   1   
  9 Parks, Addalyn             8 Bevier               1:18.79    1:18.65   2 
 10 Herschberger, Holly        8 Green City R                    1:25.38   1 
 11 Alexander, Trinity         8 Putnam Count         1:20.24    1:29.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooksey, Tymber            8 Trenton Midd         2:47.63    2:56.62   10   
  2 Ferdig, Kiya               7 Putnam Count                    3:00.13    8   
  3 Currie, Sofia              8 Trenton Midd         3:06.14    3:14.62    5   
  4 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         8 Princeton            3:11.11    3:28.45    4   
  5 Oswalt, Emily              7 Princeton            3:35.00    3:37.29    4   
  6 Pialet, Payton             7 Green City R         3:19.62    3:46.52    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diveley, Bailey            8 Putnam Count                    6:12.37   10   
  2 Cooksey, Tymber            8 Trenton Midd         6:55.24    6:38.92    8   
  3 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R         6:27.75    6:49.34    5   
  4 Currie, Sofia              8 Trenton Midd         7:05.53    7:11.21    4   
  5 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         8 Princeton            7:05.22    7:23.42    4   
  6 Lagermann, Audrina         7 Bevier               6:55.72    7:33.40    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Samantha        7 Putnam Count           21.24      20.63   2  10   
  2 Ferdig, Kiya               7 Putnam Count           22.24      20.82   1   8   
  3 Tobias, Sadie              8 Trenton Midd           20.55      20.95   2   5   
  4 Kelly, Audrey              7 Princeton              20.71      20.96   2   4   
  5 Shahan, Randa              8 Princeton              21.27      21.66   2   4   
  6 Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R           20.24      21.97   2   3   
  7 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R           21.24      22.01   2   2   
  8 Brown, Kambrea             7 Trenton Midd           21.56      22.52   1   1   
  9 Mallett, Keely             8 Bevier                 23.42      25.11   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      56.80      58.37   10   
     1) Enright, Alyvia 7               2) Lewis, Macey 8                 
     3) Shahan, Randa 8                 4) Kelly, Audrey 7                
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          58.48      58.62    8   
     1) Tobias, Sadie 8                 2) Ortega, Arianna 8              
     3) Clark, Avery 8                  4) King, Mirena 8                 
  3 Putnam County  'A'                                1:00.24      59.15    6   
     1) Perkins, Allise 8               2) Webb, Quinn 7                  
     3) Diveley, Bailey 8               4) Brundage, Traylen 7            
  4 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               1:00.60      59.18    5   
     1) Vasquez, Tania 8                2) Gabutan, Arianna 8             
     3) Smith, Kylee 8                  4) Pauley, Emerson 8              
  5 Green City R-1  'A'                               1:01.30    1:01.94    4   
     1) Gordon, Clare 7                 2) Hatcher, Jaryn 7               
     3) Lee, Alexa 8                    4) Noland, Shyanne 7              
  6 Bevier  'A'                                       1:14.44    1:03.25    3   
     1) Bachman, Haley 8                2) Moore, Karli 7                 
     3) Papadopoulos, Kayden 8          4) Parks, Addalyn 8               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        2:05.63    2:03.72   10   
     1) Ortega, Arianna 8               2) Clark, Avery 8                 
     3) Corwin, Kylee 7                 4) King, Mirena 8                 
  2 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               2:05.52    2:04.65    8   
     1) Smith, Kylee 8                  2) Vasquez, Tania 8               
     3) Smith, Annamarie 8              4) Pickering, Amy 8               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                    2:03.54    2:06.25    6   
     1) Enright, Alyvia 7               2) Lewis, Macey 8                 
     3) Zerbe, Aspen 7                  4) Shahan, Randa 8                
  4 Putnam County  'A'                                2:12.24    2:11.55    5   
     1) Poras, Bryanna 7                2) Ogle, Jaydyn 7                 
     3) Wood, Albany 8                  4) Knowles, Jenna 8               
  5 Bevier  'A'                                       2:25.42    2:21.65    4   
     1)                                 2) Mallett, Keely 8               
     3) Papadopoulos, Kayden 8          4) Brower, Sophia 7               
  6 Green City R-1  'A'                               2:33.88    2:31.32    3   
     1) Sthole, Charlotte 8             2) March, Lily 8                  
     3) Herschberger, Holly 8           4) King, Laynee 8                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        4:53.79    4:47.41   10   
     1) Cooksey, Tymber 8               2) Corwin, Kylee 7                
     3) Clark, Avery 8                  4) King, Mirena 8                 
  2 Putnam County  'A'                                5:02.24    5:06.91    8   
     1) Knowles, Jenna 8                2) Perkins, Allise 8              
     3) Rhoades, Alivia 7               4) Diveley, Bailey 8              
  3 Milan JH Girls  'A'                               5:25.44    5:24.38    6   
     1) Dabney, Marian 7                2) Cisneros, Jazmin 7             
     3) Vasquez, Tania 8                4) Pauley, Emerson 8              
  4 Bevier  'A'                                       5:51.17    5:47.86    5   
     1) Papadopoulos, Kayden 8          2) Lagermann, Audrina 7           
     3) Brower, Sophia 7                4) Parks, Addalyn 8               
  5 Green City R-1  'A'                               6:02.00    6:22.24    4   
     1) March, Lily 8                   2) Herschberger, Holly 8          
     3) Pialet, Payton 7                4) Sthole, Charlotte 8            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R           1.20m      1.30m   10   
  2 Perkins, Allise            8 Putnam Count           1.20m      1.25m    8   
  3 Dabney, Marian             7 Milan JH Gir           1.15m      1.20m    5   
  4 Dickerson, Gretchen        8 Putnam Count           1.10m     J1.20m    4   
  5 Pauley, Emerson            8 Milan JH Gir           1.10m      1.15m    4   
  6 Croy, Kaegen               8 Trenton Midd           1.24m     J1.15m    3   
  7 Otto, Kinsley              7 Trenton Midd           1.24m      1.10m    2   
  8 Alexander, Trinity         8 Putnam Count                     J1.10m    1   
 -- King, Laynee               8 Green City R           1.10m         NH  
 -- Pialet, Payton             7 Green City R                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowles, Jenna             8 Putnam Count           1.60m      1.65m   10   
 -- Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R                         NH  
 -- Perkins, Allise            8 Putnam Count           1.60m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         8 Princeton              3.74m      3.99m   10   
  2 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan JH Gir           3.91m      3.78m    8   
  3 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R           3.37m      3.57m    5   
  4 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R           4.10m      3.56m    4   
  5 Corwin, Kylee              7 Trenton Midd           3.92m      3.52m    4   
  6 Poras, Bryanna             7 Putnam Count           3.30m      3.46m    3   
  7 Zerbe, Aspen               7 Princeton              3.70m      3.36m    2   
  8 Webb, Quinn                7 Putnam Count           3.00m      3.30m    1   
  9 Ogle, Jaydyn               7 Putnam Count           3.40m      3.28m  
 10 Gabutan, Arianna           8 Milan JH Gir           3.05m      3.19m  
 11 Otto, Kinsley              7 Trenton Midd           3.43m      3.11m  
 12 Herschberger, Holly        8 Green City R           3.10m      3.03m  
 13 Kumeh, Yae                 7 Milan JH Gir                      2.77m  
 14 Papadopoulos, Kayden       8 Bevier                 3.20m      2.75m  
 15 Kamavuako, Kermelis        8 Milan JH Gir           2.89m      2.74m  
 16 Pialet, Payton             7 Green City R                      2.47m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Mirena               8 Trenton Midd           8.66m      8.79m   10   
  2 Clark, Avery               8 Trenton Midd           8.75m      8.72m    8   
  3 Brundage, Traylen          7 Putnam Count           8.70m      8.53m    5   
  4 Kelly, Audrey              7 Princeton              8.82m      8.28m    4   
  5 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R           8.57m      8.22m    4   
  6 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R           8.84m      7.99m    3   
  7 Blanchard, Samantha        7 Putnam Count           7.00m      7.88m    2   
  8 Cisneros, Jazmin           7 Milan JH Gir           7.63m      7.62m    1   
  9 Rhoades, Alivia            7 Putnam Count           6.00m      6.95m  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R           8.92m      8.77m   2  10   
  2 Moore, Karli               7 Bevier                 7.97m      8.48m   2   8   
  3 Goodin, Kelsey             8 Princeton              8.72m      8.44m   2   5   
  4 Gibson, Jolena             8 Princeton              8.51m      8.36m   2   4   
  5 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R           7.78m      7.95m   2   4   
  6 Valentine, Jocelyn         7 Putnam Count           6.70m      7.33m   1   3   
  7 Turner, Shay               8 Trenton Midd           7.24m      7.16m   2   2   
  8 Gray, Violet               8 Milan JH Gir           7.77m      7.10m   2   1   
  9 Djeta, Benedicte           8 Milan JH Gir           6.61m      6.89m   1 
 10 Bachman, Haley             8 Bevier                 6.58m      6.79m   1 
 11 Campbell, Ashtten          7 Putnam Count           5.70m      6.67m   1 
 12 Sylvester, Addison         7 Milan JH Gir           5.70m      6.38m   1 
 13 Hooper, Alex               7 Putnam Count           5.70m      5.70m   1 
 14 King, Laynee               8 Green City R                      5.67m   1 
 15 Deleon, Destiny            8 Milan JH Gir           7.27m      5.31m   2 
 16 Sthole, Charlotte          8 Green City R                      4.62m   1 
 -- Hudson, Jacey              8 Trenton Midd           9.22m         ND   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Karli               7 Bevier                20.47m     21.57m   2  10   
  2 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R          21.56m     20.62m   2   8   
  3 Gibson, Jolena             8 Princeton             22.34m     19.85m   2   5   
  4 Djeta, Benedicte           8 Milan JH Gir          16.45m     17.52m   2   4   
  5 Gray, Violet               8 Milan JH Gir          16.00m     17.27m   1   4   
  6 Goodin, Kelsey             8 Princeton             18.97m     16.83m   2   3   
  7 Bachman, Haley             8 Bevier                18.25m     16.49m   2   2   
  8 Hooper, Alex               7 Putnam Count          18.50m     14.81m   2   1   
  9 Deleon, Destiny            8 Milan JH Gir          15.23m     14.35m   1 
 10 Croy, Kaegen               8 Trenton Midd          14.87m     14.25m   1 
 11 Sylvester, Addison         7 Milan JH Gir          11.01m     13.11m   1 
 12 Ray, Devin                 7 Putnam Count          14.20m     13.00m   1 
 13 King, Laynee               8 Green City R          13.95m     11.08m   1 
 14 Valentine, Jocelyn         7 Putnam Count          14.00m      9.46m   1 
 -- Hudson, Jacey              8 Trenton Midd          20.21m         ND   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Chris           8 Milan JH Boy           12.76      12.82   2  10   
  2 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan JH Boy           12.94      12.96   2   8   
  3 Vargas, Gabriel            8 Princeton              12.76      13.39   2   5   
  4 Bunnell, Riley             7 Putnam Count           13.34      13.60   2   4   
  5 Rongey, Mason              8 Trenton                12.79      13.64   2   4   
  6 Jones, Logan               8 Putnam Count           13.74      13.70   2   3   
  7 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R           14.65      13.97   1   2   
  8 Evans, Clay                8 Princeton              14.48      15.05   2   1   
  9 McDonald, Easton           8 Green City R                      16.01   1 
 10 Smith, Hunter              8 Trenton                           16.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Chris           8 Milan JH Boy           25.75      26.34   2  10   
  2 Tolson, Kiefer             8 Trenton                27.52      27.17   2   8   
  3 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan JH Boy           26.12      27.58   2   5   
  4 Miller, Elijah             7 Trenton                27.95      27.60   2   4   
  5 Munden, Brock              8 Putnam Count           28.24      27.83   2   4   
  6 Boxley, Cooper             8 Princeton              27.15      28.62   2   3   
  7 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R           27.72      28.71   2   2   
  8 Lopez, Diego               7 Putnam Count           30.04      29.35   1   1   
  9 Rhoades, Ethan             8 Princeton              29.14      29.40   1 
 10 Christman, Kaden           8 Putnam Count                      30.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter-Belcher, Ashto   7 Bevier                          1:02.20   1  10   
  2 Baker, Michael             7 Trenton              1:01.23    1:02.46   2   8   
  3 Hartwig, Walter            7 Putnam Count         1:03.54    1:03.22   2   5   
  4 Foster, Kameron            7 Trenton              1:02.04    1:03.60   2   4   
  5 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R         1:05.03    1:06.71   2   4   
  6 Rhoades, Ethan             8 Princeton            1:09.69    1:07.04   2   3   
  7 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R         1:06.24    1:07.44   2   2   
  8 Youngman, Dalton           7 Green City R         1:07.76    1:09.56   2   1   
  9 Riediger, Trevan           7 Putnam Count         1:15.24    1:12.60   1 
 10 Trent, Brody               8 Milan JH Boy         1:17.62    1:14.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter            7 Putnam Count         2:28.24    2:28.38   10   
  2 Valladares, Chris          8 Milan JH Boy         2:33.04    2:28.97    8   
  3 Houser, Cooper             7 Trenton              2:38.27    2:36.33    5   
  4 Watt, Angstrom             7 Putnam Count         2:48.24    2:42.92    4   
  5 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan JH Boy         2:40.22    2:44.92    4   
  6 Bonta, Isaac               7 Trenton              2:51.06    2:45.23    3   
  7 Chiarottino, Gavin         8 Bevier               3:15.24    3:02.63    2   
  8 Darling, Boden             7 Putnam Count         3:00.24    3:14.73    1   
  9 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier               3:25.14    3:24.70  
 10 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R                    3:43.01  
 11 McAlister, Drew            7 Milan JH Boy                    3:53.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter            7 Putnam Count         5:28.24    5:17.32   10   
  2 Valladares, Chris          8 Milan JH Boy         5:25.09    5:22.85    8   
  3 Houser, Cooper             7 Trenton              5:46.01    5:52.34    5   
  4 Burgess, Brodie            8 Trenton              6:34.46    6:07.55    4   
  5 Darling, Boden             7 Putnam Count         6:30.24    6:40.33    4   
  6 Clark, Cooper              8 Milan JH Boy         5:57.39    6:47.33    3   
  7 Mboko, David               7 Milan JH Boy                    7:07.10    2   
  8 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R         7:03.02    8:20.42    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    8 Putnam Count           20.24      18.27   2  10   
  2 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R           20.04      18.43   2   8   
  3 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan JH Boy           19.36      18.91   2   5   
  4 Coffman, Tyler             8 Princeton              19.54      19.32   2   4   
  5 Baker, Devin               8 Trenton                19.51      19.48   2   4   
  6 Ferguson, Jaden            8 Bevier                 18.96      19.61   2   3   
  7 Riediger, Trevan           7 Putnam Count           23.24      20.41   1   2   
  8 Moody, Jaret               7 Milan JH Boy           20.56      22.20   2   1   
  9 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier                 23.59      22.82   1 
 10 Houser, Wade               8 Trenton                23.32      23.66   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                  51.96      52.48   10   
     1) Reyes, Erick 8                  2) Linhart, Tony 8                
     3) Ayala, Jose 8                   4) Reed, Hunter 7                 
  2 Putnam County  'A'                                1:05.40      53.40    8   
     1) Campbell-Johnson, Avery 8       2) Bunnell, Riley 7               
     3) Jones, Logan 8                  4) Munden, Brock 8                
  3 Trenton  'A'                                        52.73      53.56    6   
     1) Rongey, Mason 8                 2) Weyer, Aiden 8                 
     3) Gott, Riley 8                   4) Tolson, Kiefer 8               
  4 Princeton  'A'                                      53.19      54.16    5   
     1) Vargas, Gabriel 8               2) Boxley, Cooper 8               
     3) Evans, Clay 8                   4) Coffman, Tyler 8               
  5 Green City R-1  'A'                                 58.79      58.17    4   
     1) McDonald, Easton 8              2) Munson, Jorden 8               
     3) Tipton, Tucker 8                4) Crist, Jake 7                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                1:45.91    1:44.47   10   
     1) Reyes, Erick 8                  2) Reed, Hunter 7                 
     3) Hernandez, Chris 8              4) Garcia, Eduardo 8              
  2 Trenton  'A'                                      1:47.70    1:48.99    8   
     1) Baker, Michael 7                2) Foster, Kameron 7              
     3) Mills, Brennon 7                4) Miller, Elijah 7               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                    1:52.67    1:51.09    6   
     1) Vargas, Gabriel 8               2) Boxley, Cooper 8               
     3) Rhoades, Ethan 8                4) Coffman, Tyler 8               
  4 Bevier  'A'                                       1:51.64    1:52.20    5   
     1) Carpenter-Belcher, Ashton 7     2) Ferguson, Jaden 8              
     3) Shott, Dakotah 8                4) Williams, Blake 8              
  5 Putnam County  'A'                                1:58.24    1:56.47    4   
     1) Jones, Gideon 8                 2) Hornaday, Kooper 8             
     3) Lopez, Diego 7                  4) Christman, Kaden 8             
  6 Green City R-1  'A'                               2:14.14    1:59.96    3   
     1) Munson, Jorden 8                2) Youngman, Dalton 7             
     3) Navis, Orion 7                  4) Tipton, Tucker 8               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton  'A'                                      4:20.71    4:15.90   10   
     1) Foster, Kameron 7               2) Baker, Michael 7               
     3) Rongey, Mason 8                 4) Weyer, Aiden 8                 
  2 Bevier  'A'                                       4:30.25    4:22.28    8   
     1) Ferguson, Jaden 8               2) Shott, Dakotah 8               
     3) Williams, Blake 8               4) Carpenter-Belcher, Ashton 7    
  3 Putnam County  'A'                                4:30.24    4:33.29    6   
     1) Campbell-Johnson, Avery 8       2) Christman, Kaden 8             
     3) Hornaday, Kooper 8              4) Munden, Brock 8                
  4 Milan JH Boys  'A'                                4:36.83    4:49.33    5   
     1) Bennett, Ethan 8                2) Ayala, Jose 8                  
     3) Reed, Hunter 7                  4) Valladares, Chris 8            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter            7 Putnam Count           1.50m      1.55m   10   
  2 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan JH Boy           1.50m      1.50m    8   
  3 Miller, Elijah             7 Trenton                1.45m      1.45m    5   
  4 Vandevender, Korbin        8 Trenton                           1.35m    4   
  4 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan JH Boy           1.35m      1.35m    4   
  6 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R                      1.30m    3   
 -- Shott, Dakotah             8 Bevier                 1.25m         NH  
 -- Crist, Jake                7 Green City R                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munden, Brock              8 Putnam Count           2.20m      2.17m   10   
  2 Rongey, Mason              8 Trenton                           1.95m    4.80
  2 Crist, Jake                7 Green City R           1.80m      1.95m    4.80
  2 Weyer, Aiden               8 Trenton                           1.95m    4.80
  2 Jones, Gideon              8 Putnam Count           2.02m      1.95m    4.80
  2 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R                      1.95m    4.80
  7 Trent, Brody               8 Milan JH Boy                      1.80m    2   
  8 Moody, Jaret               7 Milan JH Boy                      1.65m    1   
 -- Clark, Cooper              8 Milan JH Boy                         NH  
 -- Watt, Angstrom             7 Putnam Count                         NH  
 -- Valladares, Chris          8 Milan JH Boy           2.13m         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan JH Boy           4.98m      4.69m   10   
  2 Baker, Michael             7 Trenton                4.58m      4.60m    8   
  3 Reed, Hunter               7 Milan JH Boy           4.79m      4.57m    5   
  4 Carpenter-Belcher, Ashto   7 Bevier                 4.50m      4.29m    4   
  5 Bunnell, Riley             7 Putnam Count           4.30m      4.19m    4   
  6 Tipton, Tucker             8 Green City R                      4.06m    3   
  7 Coffman, Tyler             8 Princeton              4.20m     J4.06m    2   
  8 Vargas, Gabriel            8 Princeton              4.80m     J4.06m    1   
  9 Shott, Dakotah             8 Bevier                 4.00m      3.93m  
 10 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R                      3.75m  
 11 Hornaday, Kooper           8 Putnam Count           4.40m      3.71m  
 12 Crist, Jake                7 Green City R                      3.51m  
 13 Schoonover, Deacon         7 Putnam Count           3.80m      3.49m  
 14 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier                 3.50m      3.36m  
 15 Dixon, Isaac               7 Trenton                           3.17m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tolson, Kiefer             8 Trenton                9.93m     10.38m   10   
  2 Williams, Blake            8 Bevier                10.33m     10.33m    8   
  3 Boxley, Cooper             8 Princeton              9.40m      9.72m    5   
  4 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan JH Boy           9.83m      9.70m    4   
  5 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan JH Boy           9.54m      9.37m    4   
  6 Lopez, Diego               7 Putnam Count           9.20m      9.23m    2.50
  6 Ferguson, Jaden            8 Bevier                 8.50m      9.23m    2.50
  8 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R                      9.12m    1   
  9 Tipton, Tucker             8 Green City R           9.62m      8.95m  
 10 Evans, Clay                8 Princeton              8.60m      8.74m  
 11 Bowden, Matthew            7 Trenton                           8.34m  
 12 Chiarottino, Gavin         8 Bevier                 7.82m      7.83m  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Logan               8 Putnam Count          10.80m      9.79m   2  10   
  2 Schmadeke, Jake            8 Trenton                8.95m      9.48m   2   8   
  3 McDonald, Easton           8 Green City R           9.83m      9.04m   2   5   
  4 Youngman, Dalton           7 Green City R           9.02m      9.03m   2   4   
  5 Rodriquez, Nathaniel       8 Milan JH Boy           8.99m      8.97m   2   4   
  6 Schoonover, Deacon         7 Putnam Count           8.00m      8.70m   1   3   
  7 Ledgerwood, Hunter         8 Trenton                9.40m      8.46m   2   2   
  8 Preston, Case              8 Putnam Count           8.80m      8.39m   1   1   
  9 Courtney, Hayden           7 Milan JH Boy           6.88m      7.08m   1 
  9 Halley, Hoyt               7 Putnam Count           7.18m      7.08m   1 
 11 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R                      6.32m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holtzclaw, Braydon         7 Trenton               27.37m     31.71m   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Easton           8 Green City R          31.69m     29.42m   2   8   
  3 Hornaday, Kooper           8 Putnam Count          26.00m     28.07m   2   5   
  4 Jones, Logan               8 Putnam Count          28.00m     27.83m   2   4   
  5 Williams, Blake            8 Bevier                30.00m     26.91m   2   4   
  6 Rodriquez, Nathaniel       8 Milan JH Boy          25.57m     25.15m   1   3   
  7 Whitham, Cole              7 Trenton               29.59m     24.29m   2   2   
  8 Courtney, Hayden           7 Milan JH Boy          19.92m     22.45m   1   1   
  9 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R          20.89m     21.11m   1 
 10 Preston, Case              8 Putnam Count          24.00m     21.04m   1 
 11 Youngman, Dalton           7 Green City R                     17.54m   1 
 12 Brown, Elija               8 Putnam Count          18.72m     15.88m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Putnam County              118        2) Trenton Middle School     117   
    3) Princeton                   84        4) Milan JH Girls             80   
    5) Green City R-1              79        6) Bevier                     38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milan JH Boys              135        2) Trenton                   131.60
    3) Putnam County              130.30     4) Green City R-1             60.60
    5) Bevier                      46.50     6) Princeton                  35