Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2021 10:29 PM
                    2021 Marcus Hounsom Relays - 4/30/2021                     
                               Putnam County HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H             13.14   3  10   
  2 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High             13.34   3   8   
  3 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count             13.55   3   6   
  4 Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High             13.65   3   5   
  5 Clay, Nariah              10 Canton High              13.71   3   4   
  6 Peck, Gracie               0 Seymour                  13.91   2   3   
  7 Small, Shantel            11 Scotland Cou             13.98   3   2   
  8 Valencia, Sofia           11 Putnam Count             14.06   2   1   
  9 Daugherity, Ella          10 Brookfield H             14.25   3 
 10 Kraus, Jewley             10 Scotland Cou             14.76   2 
 11 Shahan, Emily              9 Schuyler Cou             14.78   2 
 12 Wilbeck, Maddie            9 Brookfield H             14.89   3 
 13 Schrage, Savanna           9 Knox County              15.25   2 
 14 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S             15.41   2 
 15 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High S             15.43   2 
 16 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig             15.49   1 
 17 Parrish, Emma              9 Knox County              15.56   1 
 18 Atkinson, Bailie          11 Schuyler Cou             15.58   2 
 19 Chapman, Rylie            10 Novinger Hig             17.45   1 
 20 Jellison, Mendon           0 Seymour                  17.82   1 
 21 Johnson, Lauren           10 Green City H             18.21   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High             26.87   3  10   
  2 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H             26.98   3   8   
  3 Morris, Jacie             10 Schuyler Cou             28.02   3   6   
  4 Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High             28.33   3   5   
  5 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H             28.75   3   4   
  6 Valencia, Sofia           11 Putnam Count             28.77   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Avery           12 Brookfield H             28.80   2   2   
  8 Small, Shantel            11 Scotland Cou             29.54   3   1   
  9 Lovekamp, Sienna           9 Schuyler Cou             31.32   2 
 10 Head, Rylan               11 Brookfield H             31.34   3 
 11 Schrage, Savanna           9 Knox County              32.61   2 
 12 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S             33.08   2 
 13 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High S             33.62   2 
 14 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig             33.71   2 
 15 Jellison, Mendon           0 Seymour                  37.92   1 
 16 Kneedler, Kaylynn          9 Putnam Count             38.46   1 
 -- Chapman, Rylie            10 Novinger Hig                DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High           1:00.82   2  10   
  2 Morris, Jacie             10 Schuyler Cou           1:01.74   2   8   
  3 Sharp, Alex               11 Brookfield H           1:05.36   2   6   
  4 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H           1:07.44   2   5   
  5 Westerhof, Shaylise       11 Trenton High           1:07.78   2   4   
  6 Burns, Kennedy            11 Schuyler Cou           1:09.97   2   3   
  7 Trimble, Maysen            0 Seymour                1:11.80   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Dylan              0 Seymour                1:14.20   1   1   
  9 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High S           1:15.47   1 
 10 Hinkle, Jennifer          10 Knox County            1:15.53   2 
 11 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High S           1:18.02   1 
 12 Anderson, Kendal           9 Scotland Cou           1:29.44   1 
 13 O'Neal, Zoe                9 Novinger Hig           1:33.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay, Nariah              10 Canton High            2:28.12   10   
  2 Sharp, Alex               11 Brookfield H           2:31.64    8   
  3 Clifford, Emma            12 Schuyler Cou           2:40.60    6   
  4 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High           2:42.15    5   
  5 Aeschilman, Sidney         9 Schuyler Cou           2:56.22    4   
  6 Lunsford, Madison         11 Green City H           2:57.03    3   
  7 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count           2:59.18    2   
  8 Power, Olivia              0 Seymour                3:21.40    1   
  9 Richardson, Michaela       0 Seymour                3:33.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alex               11 Brookfield H           5:22.27   10   
  2 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High           6:04.98    8   
  3 Tipton, Tanner            12 Green City H           6:30.81    6   
  4 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count           6:38.04    5   
  5 Lunsford, Madison         11 Green City H           6:54.60    4   
  6 Xavier, Cullers           10 Schuyler Cou           6:55.49    3   
  7 Tallman, Kelsey            9 Schuyler Cou           6:57.25    2   
  8 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count           8:03.54    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alex               11 Brookfield H          11:57.68   10   
  2 Simpson, Ava              10 Trenton High          13:08.22    8   
  3 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count          14:10.19    6   
  4 Tipton, Tanner            12 Green City H          14:36.95    5   
  5 Xavier, Cullers           10 Schuyler Cou          15:15.95    4   
  6 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count          17:05.86    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High S             18.32   10   
  2 Fowler, Madison            9 Schuyler Cou             18.37    8   
  3 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  19.81    6   
  4 Mallett, Kara             11 Scotland Cou             20.33    5   
  5 Hatfield, Jada             0 Seymour                  20.43    4   
  6 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig             22.13    3   
  7 Applegate, Alyvia         10 Schuyler Cou             22.65    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  53.05   10   
  2 Bishop, Paige             10 Scotland Cou             56.22    8   
  3 Hatfield, Jada             0 Seymour                  57.12    6   
  4 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High S             57.75    5   
  5 Laws, Ashlyn              10 Schuyler Cou             57.90    4   
  6 Pope, Addison             10 Brookfield H           1:00.66    3   
  7 Applegate, Alyvia         10 Schuyler Cou           1:04.65    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                        54.39   10   
     1) Daniels, Samantha 11            2) Ray, Hailey 11                 
     3) Valencia, Sofia 11              4) Dickerson, Adeline 10          
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                           55.14    8   
     1) Head, Rylan 11                  2) Daugherity, Ella 10            
     3) Thompson, Avery 12              4) Izard, Darcy 10                
  3 Scotland County High School  'A'                      55.98    6   
     1) Small, Shantel 11               2) Anders, Emma 9                 
     3) Kraus, Jewley 10                4) Bishop, Paige 10               
  4 Schuyler County High School  'A'                      56.47    5   
     1) Atkinson, Bailie 11             2) Burns, Kennedy 11              
     3) Shahan, Emily 9                 4) Fowler, Madison 9              
 -- Seymour  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Keller, Madison 0               2) Hinners, Gracie 0              
     3) Enright, Madison 0              4) Peck, Gracie 0                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:55.15   10   
     1) Daniels, Samantha 11            2) Valencia, Sofia 11             
     3) Ray, Hailey 11                  4) Dickerson, Adeline 10          
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                         1:57.19    8   
     1) Head, Rylan 11                  2) Daugherity, Ella 10            
     3) Thompson, Avery 12              4) Izard, Darcy 10                
  3 Schuyler County High School  'A'                    2:00.97    6   
     1) Atkinson, Bailie 11             2) Lovekamp, Sienna 9             
     3) Burns, Kennedy 11               4) Clifford, Emma 12              
  4 Scotland County High School  'A'                    2:01.49    5   
     1) Small, Shantel 11               2) Kraus, Jewley 10               
     3) Anders, Emma 9                  4) Robinson, Caelin 10            
  5 Milan High School  'A'                              2:06.62    4   
     1) Henry, Danielle 10              2) Sarabia Teran, Abi 10          
     3) Pickering, Avery 9              4) Wyant, Breanna 11              
  6 Seymour  'A'                                        2:07.27    3   
     1) Keller, Madison 0               2) Enright, Madison 0             
     3) Hinners, Gracie 0               4) Trimble, Maysen 0              
  7 Knox County High School  'A'                        2:07.29    2   
     1) Becker, Abigail 9               2) Reel, Agnes 9                  
     3) Hinkle, Jennifer 10             4) Schrage, Savanna 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuyler County High School  'A'                    4:38.84   10   
     1) Burns, Kennedy 11               2) Aeschilman, Sidney 9           
     3) Clifford, Emma 12               4) Morris, Jacie 10               
  2 Green City High School  'A'                         4:46.86    8   
     1) Tipton, Tanner 12               2) Murphy, Maya 12                
     3) Lunsford, Madison 11            4) Jeffries, Britney 9            
  3 Brookfield High School  'A'                         4:48.51    6   
     1) Pope, Addison 10                2) Keller, Jenna 9                
     3) Wilbeck, Maddie 9               4) Izard, Darcy 10                
  4 Seymour  'A'                                        5:06.18    5   
     1) Enright, Madison 0              2) Murphy, Dylan 0                
     3) Bennell, Haley 0                4) Trimble, Maysen 0              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuyler County High School  'A'                   11:29.91   10   
     1) Tallman, Kelsey 9               2) Aeschliman, Mackinley 11       
     3) Aeschilman, Sidney 9            4) Clifford, Emma 12              
  2 Green City High School  'A'                        12:33.76    8   
     1) Gordon, Gracey 12               2) Jeffries, Britney 9            
     3) Lunsford, Madison 11            4) Tipton, Tanner 12              
  3 Seymour  'A'                                       13:36.35    6   
     1) Bennell, Haley 0                2) Jellison, Mendon 0             
     3) Power, Olivia 0                 4) Richardson, Michaela 0         
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Paige             10 Scotland Cou             1.40m   10   
  2 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  1.35m    6.33
  2 Mallett, Kara             11 Scotland Cou             1.35m    6.33
  2 Curl, Tierstyn            10 Brookfield H             1.35m    6.33
  5 Izard, Darcy              10 Brookfield H             1.30m    4   
  6 Aeschilman, Sidney         9 Schuyler Cou             1.25m    2.50
  6 Laws, Ashlyn              10 Schuyler Cou             1.25m    2.50
  8 Trimble, Maysen            0 Seymour                  1.20m    1   
 -- Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High S                NH  
 -- Becker, Abigail            9 Knox County                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Madison            9 Schuyler Cou             2.10m   10   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Madison            9 Schuyler Cou             4.61m   10   
  2 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H             4.60m    8   
  3 Ewing, Kristi             12 Trenton High             4.52m    6   
  4 Thompson, Avery           12 Brookfield H             4.49m    5   
  5 Morris, Jacie             10 Schuyler Cou             4.43m    4   
  6 Peck, Gracie               0 Seymour                  4.42m    3   
  7 Keller, Jenna              9 Brookfield H             4.39m    2   
  8 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H             4.32m    1   
  9 Hinkle, Jennifer          10 Knox County              4.28m  
 10 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  4.20m  
 11 Mallett, Kara             11 Scotland Cou             4.19m  
 12 Anders, Emma               9 Scotland Cou             4.01m  
 13 Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High S             3.84m  
 14 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High S             3.50m  
 15 O'Neal, Zoe                9 Novinger Hig             3.49m  
 16 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count             3.42m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H             9.72m   10   
  2 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count             9.59m    8   
  3 Laws, Ashlyn              10 Schuyler Cou             8.82m    6   
  4 Atkinson, Bailie          11 Schuyler Cou             8.61m    5   
  5 Wilbeck, Maddie            9 Brookfield H             8.34m    4   
  6 Jeffries, Britney          9 Green City H             8.33m    3   
  7 Harvey, Emma               9 Scotland Cou             7.58m    2   
  8 Smith, Brooke             12 Scotland Cou             7.36m    1   
  9 Brown, Silvia             10 Putnam Count             7.05m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S           J12.42m   3  10   
  2 Hatfield, Kaitlyn         10 Schuyler Cou           J11.45m   3   8   
  3 Chrisman, Zoey            12 Brookfield H           J10.49m   3   6   
  4 Haley, Madison            10 Schuyler Cou           J10.25m   3   5   
  5 Goodwin, Cassidy          10 Knox County             J9.75m   3   4   
  6 Dixon, Claudia             9 Schuyler Cou            J9.60m   3 
  6 Trimble, Ori               0 Seymour                 J8.85m   2   3   
  7 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H            J8.58m   2   2   
  8 Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count            J8.49m   2   1   
 10 Poor, Hanna               11 Knox County              8.40m   3 
 11 Triplett, Lauren          10 Scotland Cou             8.34m   3 
 12 Doster, Abby              10 Scotland Cou             8.30m   2 
 13 Ruby, Taylor               0 Seymour                  7.66m   2 
 14 Huber, Tresa              10 Scotland Cou             7.25m   2 
 15 Farris, Jenna             10 Novinger Hig             7.11m   2 
 16 Jurkofsky, Jenna          10 Brookfield H             6.99m   1 
 17 Miller, Bryston            9 Knox County              6.85m   2 
 18 Edwards, Meghan            9 Brookfield H             6.78m   2 
 19 Schmitz, Sierra            9 Canton High              6.45m   1 
 20 Howe, Sheridan            10 Novinger Hig             6.30m   1 
 21 Hamilton, Makayla         10 Trenton High             6.11m   1 
 22 Morlang, Ambrosia         12 Canton High              6.04m   1 
 23 Steele, Emma              10 Novinger Hig             5.78m   1 
 24 Ratliff, Brooklyn          9 Green City H             5.36m   1 
 25 Johnson, Lauren           10 Green City H             4.66m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S           J37.72m   3  10   
  2 Hatfield, Kaitlyn         10 Schuyler Cou           J37.10m   3   8   
  3 Chrisman, Zoey            12 Brookfield H           J34.58m   3   6   
  4 Aeschliman, Mackinley     11 Schuyler Cou           J31.13m   3   5   
  5 Byrn, Emilee              11 Schuyler Cou           J29.27m   3 
  5 Triplett, Lauren          10 Scotland Cou           J23.82m   3   4   
  6 King, Morgan              11 Trenton High           J23.45m   3   3   
  7 Goodwin, Cassidy          10 Knox County            J22.92m   2   2   
  8 Farris, Jenna             10 Novinger Hig           J21.66m   1   1   
 10 Huber, Tresa              10 Scotland Cou            21.65m   2 
 11 Edwards, Meghan            9 Brookfield H            21.63m   2 
 12 Becker, Abigail            9 Knox County             20.64m   3 
 13 Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count            19.43m   2 
 14 Doster, Abby              10 Scotland Cou            19.34m   2 
 15 Lumsden, Madilyn           9 Brookfield H            19.02m   2 
 16 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H            18.83m   3 
 17 Trimble, Ori               0 Seymour                 17.84m   1 
 18 Poor, Hanna               11 Knox County             17.15m   2 
 19 Morlang, Ambrosia         12 Canton High             17.14m   1 
 20 Ruby, Taylor               0 Seymour                 16.28m   1 
 21 Schmitz, Sierra            9 Canton High             16.02m   1 
 22 Ratliff, Brooklyn          9 Green City H            15.21m   1 
 23 Steele, Emma              10 Novinger Hig            13.53m   1 
 24 Howe, Sheridan            10 Novinger Hig            12.90m   1 
 25 Johnson, Lauren           10 Green City H            10.33m   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jennifer          10 Knox County             29.78m   3  10   
  2 Clifford, Lexi            12 Schuyler Cou            29.67m   3   8   
  3 Aeschliman, Mackinley     11 Schuyler Cou            29.50m   3   6   
  4 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High S            26.26m   3   5   
  5 Chrisman, Zoey            12 Brookfield H            24.19m   3   4   
  6 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count            24.11m   3   3   
  7 Moore, Alex                9 Brookfield H            23.93m   2   2   
  8 Triplett, Lauren          10 Scotland Cou            21.82m   2   1   
  9 Jeffries, Britney          9 Green City H            20.74m   1 
 10 Terrill, Emily            11 Scotland Cou            20.04m   3 
 11 King, Morgan              11 Trenton High            19.52m   3 
 12 Miller, Bryston            9 Knox County             19.46m   2 
 13 Schmitz, Sierra            9 Canton High             19.07m   2 
 14 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H            17.63m   2 
 15 Steele, Emma              10 Novinger Hig            17.55m   1 
 16 Farris, Jenna             10 Novinger Hig            14.77m   1 
 17 Ratliff, Brooklyn          9 Green City H            14.34m   1 
 18 Hamilton, Makayla         10 Trenton High            13.60m   2 
 19 Morlang, Ambrosia         12 Canton High             12.65m   1 
 20 Anderson, Kendal           9 Scotland Cou             9.11m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Alex                11 Scotland Cou             11.59   2  10   
  2 Brenneck, Dylan            0 Seymour                  11.98   2   8   
  3 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High S             12.06   2   6   
  4 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count             12.17   2   5   
  5 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count             12.25   2   4   
  6 Miller, Branson           11 Knox County              12.33   2   3   
  7 Wiebe, Ethan               0 Seymour                  12.53   1   2   
  8 Strange, Keaton           10 Knox County              12.61   1   1   
  9 Humphrey, Mayson           9 Schuyler Cou             12.72   2 
 10 Kittle, Bryce              9 Novinger Hig             12.87   1 
 11 Miller, Carson             9 Scotland Cou             12.95   1 
 12 Stark, Gabe                9 Trenton High             13.25   2 
 13 Snider, Aden               9 Schuyler Cou             14.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Alex                11 Scotland Cou             23.52   2  10   
  2 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S             24.39   2   8   
  3 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High S             24.72   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Chris            11 Novinger Hig             25.15   1   5   
  5 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count             25.16   2   4   
  6 Becker, Jacob             12 Knox County              25.21   2   3   
  7 Strange, Keaton           10 Knox County              25.86   2   2   
  8 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High             26.07   2   1   
  9 Kittle, Bryce              9 Novinger Hig             26.11   1 
 10 Fuller, Jadin              9 Scotland Cou             26.67   1 
 11 Polley, Trent             11 Brookfield H             26.76   1 
 12 Jones, Elijah             11 Putnam Count             27.03   2 
 13 Nyakoojo, Michael          9 Trenton High             28.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Jacob             12 Knox County              52.91   2  10   
  2 Hayes, Conner             12 Knox County              53.09   2   8   
  3 Cotto, Carlos              9 Milan High S             53.78   2   6   
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S             54.63   1   5   
  5 Jones, Elijah             11 Putnam Count             56.34   2   4   
  6 Kennedy, Chris            11 Novinger Hig             56.97   1   3   
  7 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High             57.17   2   2   
  8 Wiebe, Ethan               0 Seymour                  58.06   1   1   
  9 Graham, Ivyl              10 Putnam Count             58.53   1 
 10 Fuller, Jadin              9 Scotland Cou             58.77   2 
 11 Boley, Owen               10 Brookfield H             58.92   2 
 12 Carter, Eli               11 Novinger Hig           1:01.98   1 
 13 Abongo, Jadan             11 Brookfield H           1:02.90   2 
 14 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                1:16.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polly, Tyler              12 Brookfield H           2:09.90   10   
  2 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count           2:11.84    8   
  3 Marquina, Alex             9 Milan High S           2:15.24    6   
  4 Snowden, Kayden            0 Seymour                2:15.75    5   
  5 Hayes, Conner             12 Knox County            2:16.11    4   
  6 Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High S           2:23.51    3   
  7 Hayes, Collin              9 Knox County            2:25.96    2   
  8 Guilford, Caleb            9 Brookfield H           2:28.45    1   
  9 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H           2:34.51  
 10 Shaffer, Quinton          10 Scotland Cou           2:34.96  
 11 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count           2:42.44  
 12 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                3:05.63  
 13 Muselman, Robert           9 Trenton High           3:23.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count           5:06.79   10   
  2 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High S           5:22.22    8   
  3 Shaffer, Quinton          10 Scotland Cou           5:23.36    6   
  4 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H           5:34.44    5   
  5 Spencer, Kayden           12 Trenton High           5:37.09    4   
  6 Morales, Luis              9 Brookfield H           5:41.56    3   
  7 Ogden, Elliot             12 Knox County            5:45.32    2   
  8 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count           5:48.13    1   
  9 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                5:48.32  
 10 Melendez, Connor          11 Knox County            6:03.52  
 11 Ranville, Preston         11 Canton High            6:25.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High S          11:33.47   10   
  2 Spencer, Kayden           12 Trenton High          11:48.24    8   
  3 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H          12:10.59    6   
  4 Hayes, Collin              9 Knox County           12:17.93    5   
  5 Ogden, Elliot             12 Knox County           12:44.87    4   
  6 Jones, Favian             10 Putnam Count          13:02.76    3   
  7 Rogers, Mustang            0 Seymour               13:30.66    2   
  8 Reams, Dakota             11 Brookfield H          13:54.25    1   
  9 Delana, Michael           12 Brookfield H          15:43.06  
 10 Myers, Joshua             10 Putnam Count          17:25.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H             14.78   10   
  2 Morrow, Coltin            12 Knox County              16.13    8   
  3 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High S             19.15    6   
  4 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count             19.35    5   
  5 Snider, Aden               9 Schuyler Cou             20.91    4   
  6 Hoffman, Carver           10 Canton High              21.21    3   
  7 Gravesman, Gavin          11 Brookfield H             21.91    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H             39.70   2  10   
  2 Morrow, Coltin            12 Knox County              41.75   2   8   
  3 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count             43.36   2   6   
  4 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High S             47.31   2   5   
  5 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count             48.97   2   4   
  6 Rogers, Mustang            0 Seymour                  53.17   2   3   
  7 Hinners, Kennan            0 Seymour                  55.87   2   2   
  8 Morales, Luis              9 Brookfield H             56.04   1   1   
  9 Davis, Victor             10 Brookfield H             57.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                        46.77   10   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Tomlin, Chase 10               
     3) Heise, Steven 12                4) Perkins, Blaine 10             
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                           47.70    8   
     1) Baker, Dawson 12                2) Boley, Owen 10                 
     3) Abongo, Jadan 11                4) Alexander, Trace 12            
  3 Scotland County High School  'A'                      47.79    6   
     1) Miller, Carson 9                2) Fuller, Jadin 9                
     3) Long, Hayden 11                 4) Long, Alex 11                  
  4 Milan High School  'A'                                49.06    5   
     1) Lopez, Emanuel 12               2) Jaimes, Jacob 11               
     3) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9          4) Niasse, Chekh 11               
  5 Seymour  'A'                                          49.46    4   
     1) Black, Colton 0                 2) Wiebe, Ethan 0                 
     3) Snowden, Kayden 0               4) Brenneck, Dylan 0              
  6 Schuyler County High School  'A'                      52.93    3   
     1) Snider, Aden 9                  2) Shilling, Zeke 12              
     3) Green, William 12               4) Humphrey, Mayson 9             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:38.09   10   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Tomlin, Chase 10               
     3) Heise, Steven 12                4) Perkins, Blaine 10             
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                         1:40.47    8   
     1) Abongo, Jadan 11                2) Boley, Owen 10                 
     3) Polly, Tyler 12                 4) Alexander, Trace 12            
  3 Novinger High School  'A'                           1:41.61    6   
     1) Findling, Wes 10                2) Kittle, Bryce 9                
     3) Peterson, Adrian 10             4) Kennedy, Chris 11              
  4 Milan High School  'A'                              1:42.17    5   
     1) Lopez, Emanuel 12               2) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9         
     3) Callejo Armendariz, Christian 1 4) Ngombo, Don-Divin 9            
  5 Seymour  'A'                                        1:49.76    4   
     1) Snowden, Kayden 0               2) Houser, Carter 0               
     3) Hinners, Kennan 0               4) Knott, Galen 0                 
 -- Knox County High School  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Becker, Jacob 12                2) Hayes, Conner 12               
     3) Jansen, Austin 10               4) Miller, Branson 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox County High School  'A'                        3:38.93   10   
     1) Becker, Jacob 12                2) Hayes, Conner 12               
     3) Jansen, Austin 10               4) Morrow, Coltin 12              
  2 Milan High School  'A'                              3:49.80    8   
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Marquina, Alex 9               
     3) Niasse, Ahmat 9                 4) Garcia, Jose 9                 
  3 Putnam County High School  'A'                      3:52.79    6   
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Graham, Ivyl 10                
     3) Watt, Jude 9                    4) Jones, Elijah 11               
  4 Brookfield High School  'A'                         4:03.74    5   
     1) Boley, Owen 10                  2) Walgren, John 9                
     3) White, Tye 10                   4) Polly, Tyler 12                
  5 Trenton High School  'A'                            4:17.12    4   
     1) Stark, Gabe 9                   2) Novak, Gabe 9                  
     3) Spencer, Kayden 12              4) Christy, Cameron 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              9:07.59   10   
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Marquina, Alex 9               
     3) Niasse, Ahmat 9                 4) Garcia, Jose 9                 
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                         9:25.84    8   
     1) White, Tye 10                   2) Walgren, John 9                
     3) Guilford, Caleb 9               4) Polly, Tyler 12                
  3 Novinger High School  'A'                           9:46.78    6   
     1) Carter, Eli 11                  2) Farrell, Karchy 11             
     3) Peterson, Adrian 10             4) Findling, Wes 10               
  4 Knox County High School  'A'                        9:49.33    5   
     1) Bowen, Bryston 12               2) Hayes, Collin 9                
     3) Ogden, Elliot 12                4) Shinkle, Nelson 9              
  5 Putnam County High School  'A'                     11:00.53    4   
     1) Hendee, Lucas 10                2) Graham, Ivyl 10                
     3) Daniel, Jacob 9                 4) Jones, Favian 10               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count            J1.90m   10   
  2 Findling, Wes             10 Novinger Hig            J1.65m    8   
  3 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High S            J1.65m    6   
  4 Shinkle, Nelson            9 Knox County             J1.65m    5   
  5 White, Tye                10 Brookfield H            J1.60m    4   
  6 Snowden, Kayden            0 Seymour                 J1.55m    3   
  7 Humphrey, Mayson           9 Schuyler Cou            J1.50m    1.50
  7 Carter, Eli               11 Novinger Hig            J1.50m    1.50
 -- Houser, Carter             0 Seymour                     NH  
 -- Shilling, Zeke            12 Schuyler Cou                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rouse, Jake               10 Putnam Count             3.30m   10   
  2 Knowles, Jonathon         12 Putnam Count             3.15m    8   
  3 White, Tye                10 Brookfield H             2.70m    6   
  4 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H             2.40m    4.50
  4 Davis, Victor             10 Brookfield H             2.40m    4.50
 -- Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High S                NH  
 -- Campbell, Aiden            9 Green City H                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H            J6.39m   10   
  2 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S            J5.77m    8   
  3 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High S            J5.57m    6   
  4 Miller, Branson           11 Knox County             J5.57m    5   
  5 Rouse, Jake               10 Putnam Count            J5.44m    4   
  6 Fields, Laydon            11 Green City H            J5.40m    3   
  7 Brenneck, Dylan            0 Seymour                 J5.35m    2   
  8 Novak, Gabe                9 Trenton High            J5.35m    1   
  9 Findling, Wes             10 Novinger Hig             5.32m  
 10 Fuller, Jadin              9 Scotland Cou             5.16m  
 11 Humphrey, Mayson           9 Schuyler Cou             5.08m  
 12 Strange, Keaton           10 Knox County              4.73m  
 13 Miller, Carson             9 Scotland Cou             4.71m  
 14 Davis, Victor             10 Brookfield H             4.70m  
 15 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count             4.60m  
 16 Spencer, Kayden           12 Trenton High             4.53m  
 17 Reams, Dakota             11 Brookfield H             4.48m  
 18 Knott, Galen               0 Seymour                  4.47m  
 19 Shilling, Zeke            12 Schuyler Cou             4.40m  
 20 Green, William            12 Schuyler Cou             3.94m  
 21 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                  3.92m  
 22 Muselman, Robert           9 Trenton High             3.29m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H            13.16m   10   
  2 Doosing, Landon           12 Green City H            12.66m    8   
  3 Long, Hayden              11 Scotland Cou            12.64m    6   
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High S            12.52m    5   
  5 Abongo, Jadan             11 Brookfield H            11.30m    4   
  6 Miller, Carson             9 Scotland Cou            10.50m    3   
  7 Farrell, Karchy           11 Novinger Hig            10.49m    2   
  8 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count            10.22m    1   
  9 Davis, Victor             10 Brookfield H            10.17m  
 10 Nyakoojo, Michael          9 Trenton High             9.18m  
 11 Lopez-Romero, Jerson       9 Milan High S             8.70m  
 12 Daniel, Jacob              9 Putnam Count             8.26m  
 13 Green, William            12 Schuyler Cou             8.15m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count            15.93m   3  10   
  2 Dixon, Hayden             10 Schuyler Cou            15.86m   1   8   
  3 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High S            13.70m   3   6   
  4 Long, Alex                11 Scotland Cou            13.44m   3   5   
  5 Alexander, Trace          12 Brookfield H            12.94m   3   4   
  6 Carlson, Matthew          12 Knox County             12.74m   3   3   
  7 Sutch, Kyan               10 Brookfield H            12.18m   3   2   
  8 Kigar, Eli                11 Scotland Cou            11.97m   3   1   
  9 Shoemaker, Riley          12 Milan High S            11.80m   3 
  9 Murphy, Trevor            11 Trenton High            11.80m   2 
 11 Spencer, Dylan             9 Trenton High            11.30m   2 
 12 Valentine, Reed            9 Putnam Count            10.45m   2 
 13 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   10 Milan High S             9.80m   2 
 14 White, Landen              9 Schuyler Cou             9.24m   2 
 15 Naughton, Bryce            9 Putnam Count             9.16m   2 
 16 Black, Colton              0 Seymour                  8.66m   1 
 17 Lawrence, Evan            12 Schuyler Cou             8.59m   1 
 18 Ogden, Patrick            11 Knox County              8.06m   1 
 19 Farrar-Hines, Ayden       10 Scotland Cou             7.96m   2 
 20 Lewis, Lance              10 Novinger Hig             7.10m   1 
 21 Melendez, Connor          11 Knox County              6.94m   1 
 22 Christine, Peyton          0 Seymour                  6.78m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count            50.88m   3  10   
  2 Long, Hayden              11 Scotland Cou            43.67m   3   8   
  3 Sutch, Kyan               10 Brookfield H            38.18m   3   6   
  4 Carlson, Matthew          12 Knox County             34.43m   3   5   
  5 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High S            33.27m   3   4   
  6 Spencer, Dylan             9 Trenton High            30.98m   3   3   
  7 Kigar, Eli                11 Scotland Cou            30.47m   2   2   
  8 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High S            30.21m   2   1   
  9 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   10 Milan High S            29.74m   1 
 10 Polley, Trent             11 Brookfield H            26.37m   2 
 11 Shinkle, Nelson            9 Knox County             24.80m   1 
 12 Houser, Carter             0 Seymour                 21.89m   2 
 13 Lawrence, Evan            12 Schuyler Cou            21.03m   1 
 14 Farrar-Hines, Ayden       10 Scotland Cou            20.48m   2 
 15 Naughton, Bryce            9 Putnam Count            20.01m   1 
 16 Yerington, Blake          11 Trenton High            19.31m   2 
 17 Lewis, Lance              10 Novinger Hig            18.16m   1 
 18 Christine, Peyton          0 Seymour                 17.68m   1 
 19 Ogden, Patrick            11 Knox County             14.78m   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polley, Trent             11 Brookfield H            43.98m   3  10   
  2 Long, Hayden              11 Scotland Cou            43.41m   3   8   
  3 Pagan, Axel               12 Milan High S            42.46m   3   6   
  4 Baker, Dawson             12 Brookfield H            39.68m   3   5   
  5 Barto, Christopher        12 Green City H            38.62m   1   4   
  6 Van Wye, Greysen          11 Schuyler Cou            35.10m   2   3   
  7 Farrell, Karchy           11 Novinger Hig            33.58m   2   2   
  8 Jansen, Austin            10 Knox County             31.51m   2   1   
  9 Luscan, Joshua            12 Putnam Count            31.21m   2 
 10 Stark, Gabe                9 Trenton High            29.56m   3 
 11 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High S            28.43m   2 
 12 Johnson, Kaden             9 Green City H            27.22m   2 
 13 Strange, Keaton           10 Knox County             26.95m   1 
 14 Hoffman, Carver           10 Canton High             25.23m   2 
 15 Peterson, Adrian          10 Novinger Hig            24.67m   1 
 16 Lawrence, Evan            12 Schuyler Cou            23.23m   1 
 17 Naughton, Bryce            9 Putnam Count            21.91m   2 
 18 Farrar-Hines, Ayden       10 Scotland Cou            15.93m   1 
 19 Yerington, Blake          11 Trenton High            13.58m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Schuyler County High Schoo 163        2) Brookfield High School    100.33
    3) Green City High School      85        4) Trenton High School        72   
    5) Seymour                     60.33     6) Putnam County High School  59   
    7) Scotland County High Schoo  51.33     8) Milan High School          44   
    9) Knox County High School     18       10) Canton High School         14   
   11) Novinger High School         4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milan High School          139        2) Putnam County High School 137   
    3) Knox County High School     94        4) Brookfield High School     92.50
    5) Green City High School      70.50     6) Scotland County High Scho  65   
    7) Seymour                     36        8) Novinger High School       33.50
    9) Trenton High School         23       10) Schuyler County High Scho  19.50
   11) Canton High School           3