Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 1  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Girls 100 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
Finals  
  1 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count             13.62   2  10  
  2 Clay, Nariah              10 Canton High School       13.80   2   8  
  3 Peck, Gracie               0 Seymour                  14.16   2   6  
  4 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             14.65   1   5  
  5 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High School        15.36   2   4  
  6 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High School        16.03   2   3  
  7 Jellison, Mendon           0 Seymour                  17.38   2   2  
  8 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr             21.52   1   1  
 Girls 200 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Keller, Madison            0 Seymour                  29.30   2  10  
  2 Ray, Hailey               11 Putnam Count             29.87   2   8  
  3 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High School        31.04   2   6  
  4 Gorrell, Madison          10 Canton High School       32.07   2   5  
  5 Thrower, Kimbrelyn        10 Canton High School       32.82   2   4  
  6 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High School        34.61   1   3  
  7 Jellison, Mendon           0 Seymour                  37.32   2   2  
  8 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr             41.16   1   1  
  9 Kneedler, Kaylynn          9 Putnam Count             41.34   2  
 10 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr             45.64   1  
 Girls 400 Meter Dash  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count           1:10.27   10  
  2 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris           1:13.54    8  
  3 Murphy, Dylan              0 Seymour                1:17.87    6  
  4 Enright, Madison           0 Seymour                1:18.79    5  
  5 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High School      1:22.89    4  
  6 Kneedler, Kaylynn          9 Putnam Count           1:34.84    3  
 Girls 800 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Clay, Nariah              10 Canton High School     2:45.19   10  
  2 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris           2:52.21    8  
  3 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                2:52.68    6  
  4 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count           2:58.38    5  
  5 Power, Olivia              0 Seymour                3:22.37    4  
 Girls 1600 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count           6:34.54   10  
  2 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count           7:50.21    8  
  3 Richardson, Michaela       0 Seymour                8:18.35    6  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 2  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Girls 3200 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count          17:43.34   10  
  2 Richardson, Michaela       0 Seymour               18:54.96    8  
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High School        18.62   10  
  2 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  19.77    8  
  3 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris             21.35    6  
  4 Hatfield, Jada             0 Seymour                  21.43    5  
 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High School        57.44   10  
  2 Hatfield, Jada             0 Seymour                1:00.25    8  
  3 Bennell, Haley             0 Seymour                1:01.93    6  
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                        55.10   10  
     1) Dickerson, Adeline 10           2) Knowles, Jesslyn 10  
     3) Valencia, Sofia 11              4) Daniels, Samantha 11  
  2 Canton High School  'A'                               58.27    8  
     1) Gorrell, Madison 10             2) Burbridge, Tegan 12  
     3) Thrower, Kimbrelyn 10           4) Clay, Nariah 10  
  3 Seymour  'A'                                          59.09    6  
     1) Keller, Madison 0               2) Hinners, Gracie 0  
     3) Trimble, Maysen 0               4) Peck, Gracie 0  
  4 Milan High School  'A'                              1:00.61    5  
     1) Henry, Danielle 10              2) Sarabia Teran, Abi 10  
     3) Wyant, Breanna 11               4) Pickering, Avery 9  
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:58.73   10  
     1) Daniels, Samantha 11            2) Knowles, Jesslyn 10  
     3) Valencia, Sofia 11              4) Ray, Hailey 11  
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        2:08.66    8  
     1) Keller, Madison 0               2) Enright, Madison 0  
     3) Hinners, Gracie 0               4) Trimble, Maysen 0  
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                      5:05.15   10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 3  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay  
     1) Knowles, Jesslyn 10             2) Ray, Hailey 11  
     3) Valencia, Sofia 11              4) Schnelle, Grace 11  
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        5:13.82    8  
     1) Enright, Madison 0              2) Murphy, Dylan 0  
     3) Bennell, Haley 0                4) Trimble, Maysen 0  
 Girls High Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Durfey, Jade               0 Seymour                  1.28m   10  
  2 Hatfield, Jada             0 Seymour                  1.20m    8  
 -- Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High School           NH  
 Girls Pole Vault  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Knowles, Jesslyn          10 Putnam Count             2.10m   10  
 Girls Long Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Peck, Gracie               0 Seymour                  4.35m   10  
  2 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris             4.34m    8  
  3 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris             4.09m    6  
  4 Murphy, Dylan              0 Seymour                  3.98m    5  
  5 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             3.75m    4  
  6 Sells, Kelsy              12 Putnam Count             3.53m    3  
  7 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High School        3.40m    2  
  8 Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High School        3.37m    1  
 Girls Triple Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Dickerson, Adeline        10 Putnam Count             9.50m   10  
  2 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris             8.74m    8  
  3 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             7.57m    6  
 Girls Shot Put  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count             8.50m   10  
  2 Trimble, Ori               0 Seymour                  8.46m    8  
  3 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris             8.42m    6  
  4 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr             7.35m    5  
  5 Ruby, Taylor               0 Seymour                  7.09m    4  
  6 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High School        6.64m    3  
  7 Morlang, Ambrosia         12 Canton High School       6.30m    2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 4  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Girls Discus Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Bondy, Vanessa            11 Putnam Count            22.82m   10  
  2 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris            20.20m    8  
  3 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High School       19.12m    6  
  4 Schmitz, Sierra            9 Canton High School      17.38m    5  
  5 Ruby, Taylor               0 Seymour                 15.98m    4  
  6 Morlang, Ambrosia         12 Canton High School      15.47m    3  
  7 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr            15.40m    2  
  8 Trimble, Ori               0 Seymour                 14.64m    1  
 Girls Javelin Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Schnelle, Grace           11 Putnam Count            28.02m   10  
  2 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris            20.97m    8  
  3 Schmitz, Sierra            9 Canton High School      19.05m    6  
  4 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris            17.26m    5  
  5 Burbridge, Tegan          12 Canton High School      12.96m    4  
 Boys 100 Meter Dash  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Dabney, Dominic           12 Milan High School        11.73   10  
  2 Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count             11.77    8  
  3 Brenneck, Dylan            0 Seymour                  12.04    6  
  4 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count             12.16    5  
  5 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High School        12.22    4  
  6 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count             13.03    3  
  7 Black, Colton              0 Seymour                  13.24    2  
 Boys 200 Meter Dash  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count             24.35   10  
  2 Brenneck, Dylan            0 Seymour                  24.36    8  
  3 Tomlin, Chase             10 Putnam Count             25.28    6  
  4 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School        25.81    5  
  5 Ogle, Celtic               0 Seymour                  32.03    4  
 Boys 400 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Cotto, Carlos              9 Milan High School        56.11   2  10  
  2 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             58.27   2   8  
  3 Wiebe, Ethan               0 Seymour                  59.07   2   6  
  4 Graham, Ivyl              10 Putnam Count             59.83   2   5  
  5 Lopez-Romero, Jerson       9 Milan High School      1:02.97   2   4  
  6 Woodyard, John             0 Seymour                1:04.70   1   3  
  7 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           1:05.65   2   2  
  8 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           1:07.59   1   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 5  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 400 Meter Dash  
  9 Heise, Joseph              9 Putnam Count           1:08.07   2  
 Boys 800 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count           2:19.80   10  
  2 Marquina, Alex             9 Milan High School      2:23.03    8  
  3 Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High School      2:25.77    6  
  4 Snowden, Kayden            0 Seymour                2:30.16    5  
  5 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count           2:33.04    4  
  6 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           2:51.25    3  
  7 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           2:52.83    2  
  8 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                3:04.48    1  
 Boys 1600 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count           5:15.66   10  
  2 Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High School      5:19.84    8  
  3 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High School      5:31.71    6  
  4 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr           5:35.16    5  
  5 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr           5:45.15    4  
  6 Breshears, Noah           10 North Harris           6:16.31    3  
  7 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           6:20.43    2  
  8 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                6:28.35    1  
  9 Woodyard, John             0 Seymour                6:44.31  
 10 Ranville, Preston         11 Canton High School     6:49.89  
 11 Myers, Joshua             10 Putnam Count           7:23.70  
 Boys 3200 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High School     12:01.79   10  
  2 Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High School     12:03.88    8  
  3 Watt, Jude                 9 Putnam Count          12:15.45    6  
  4 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr          12:24.85    5  
  5 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr          12:36.35    4  
  6 Jones, Favian             10 Putnam Count          13:19.77    3  
  7 Rogers, Mustang            0 Seymour               13:48.98    2  
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count             18.91   10  
  2 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count             18.92    8  
  3 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High School        19.32    6  
  4 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High School        19.66    5  
  5 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count             20.04    4  
  6 Hinners, Kennan            0 Seymour                  22.33    3  
  7 Houser, Carter             0 Seymour                  22.78    2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 6  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Heise, Steven             12 Putnam Count             46.19   2  10  
  2 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High School        48.36   2   8  
  3 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High School        49.05   2   6  
  4 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count             49.71   1   5  
  5 Hendee, Lucas             10 Putnam Count             51.90   2   4  
  6 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             52.00   1   3  
  7 Hinners, Kennan            0 Seymour                  53.44   2   2  
  8 Rogers, Mustang            0 Seymour                  53.54   2   1  
  9 Lacount, Clayton          12 Canton High School       56.24   2  
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Putnam County High School  'A'                        47.01   10  
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Tomlin, Chase 10  
     3) Perkins, Blaine 10              4) Heise, Steven 12  
  2 Milan High School  'A'                                48.75    8  
     1) Bennett, Jeremy 10              2) Jaimes, Jacob 11  
     3) Lopez, Emanuel 12               4) Dabney, Dominic 12  
  3 Seymour  'A'                                          49.65    6  
     1) Snowden, Kayden 0               2) Wiebe, Ethan 0  
     3) Black, Colton 0                 4) Brenneck, Dylan 0  
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              1:40.29   10  
     1) Bennett, Jeremy 10              2) Cotto, Carlos 9  
     3) Jaimes, Jacob 11                4) Dabney, Dominic 12  
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:42.24    8  
     1) Jones, Elijah 11                2) Rouse, Jake 10  
     3) Tomlin, Chase 10                4) Heise, Steven 12  
  3 Seymour  'A'                                        1:44.98    6  
     1) Snowden, Kayden 0               2) Houser, Carter 0  
     3) Hinners, Kennan 0               4) Brenneck, Dylan 0  
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              4:00.89   10  
     1) Garcia, Jose 9                  2) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9  
     3) Marquina, Alex 9                4) Niasse, Ahmat 9  
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                      4:06.21    8  
     1) Lopez, Gabriel 10               2) Graham, Ivyl 10  
     3) Jones, Elijah 11                4) Rouse, Jake 10  
  3 Seymour  'A'                                        4:20.02    6  
     1) Black, Colton 0                 2) Woodyard, John 0  
     3) Hinners, Kennan 0               4) Wiebe, Ethan 0  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 7  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              9:20.65   10  
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Garcia, Jose 9  
     3) Niasse, Ahmat 9                 4) Marquina, Alex 9  
  2 Newtown-Harris High School  'A'                    10:12.88    8  
     1) Cross, Zackary 9                2) MacGregor, Gauge 9  
     3) Miller, Payton 9                4) Wells, Matthew 11  
  3 Seymour  'A'                                       10:53.31    6  
     1) Woodyard, John 0                2) Lund, Mason 0  
     3) Rogers, Mustang 0               4) Snowden, Kayden 0  
 Boys High Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Perkins, Blaine           10 Putnam Count             1.85m   10  
  2 Spurgeon, Aidan           12 Canton High School       1.80m    8  
  3 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School        1.60m    6  
  4 Houser, Carter             0 Seymour                  1.50m    5  
 -- Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris                NH  
 Boys Pole Vault  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Rouse, Jake               10 Putnam Count             3.66m   10  
  2 Knowles, Jonathon         12 Putnam Count             3.30m    8  
 Boys Long Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High School        5.95m   10  
  2 Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris             5.65m    8  
  3 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School        5.25m    6  
  4 Rouse, Jake               10 Putnam Count             5.20m    5  
  5 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count             5.15m    4  
  6 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count             4.96m    3  
  7 Wiebe, Ethan               0 Seymour                  4.85m    2  
  8 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr             4.50m    1  
  9 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr             4.20m  
 10 Lund, Mason                0 Seymour                  3.35m  
 -- Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count                ND  
 Boys Triple Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High School       12.15m   10  
  2 Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris            11.38m    8  
  3 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr            11.15m    6  
  4 Riediger, Trace            9 Putnam Count             9.89m    5  
  5 Lopez-Romero, Jerson       9 Milan High School        8.57m    4  
  6 Daniel, Jacob              9 Putnam Count             8.52m    3  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:53 PM  4/11/2021  Page 8  
 2021 Putnam County Midget Relays - 4/9/2021  
 Putnam County HS  
 Results  
 Boys Shot Put  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count            15.77m   10  
  2 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High School       13.87m    8  
  3 Shoemaker, Riley          12 Milan High School       12.85m    6  
  4 Valentine, Reed            9 Putnam Count             9.75m    5  
  5 Jones, Nathan              0 Seymour                  9.53m    4  
  6 Ogle, Celtic               0 Seymour                  8.24m    3  
 Boys Discus Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count            49.90m   10  
  2 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High School       35.08m    8  
  3 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High School       29.98m    6  
  4 Luscan, Joshua            12 Putnam Count            27.08m    5  
  5 Jones, Nathan              0 Seymour                 22.33m    4  
  6 Christine, Peyton          0 Seymour                 18.86m    3  
 Boys Javelin Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Pagan, Axel               12 Milan High School       44.76m   10  
  2 Evans, Colder             12 Putnam Count            43.96m    8  
  3 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High School       31.18m    6  
  4 Luscan, Joshua            12 Putnam Count            30.57m    5  
  5 Hoffman, Carver           10 Canton High School      28.18m    4  
=========================================================================================  
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Seymour                    154        2) Putnam County High School 147  
    3) North Harrison High School  71        4) Milan High School          57  
    5) Canton High School          55        6) Grundy County High School  15  
    7) Newtown-Harris High School   9  
=========================================================================================  
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Milan High School          222        2) Putnam County High School 212  
    3) Seymour                     91        4) Newtown-Harris High Schoo  48  
    5) Grundy County High School   22        6) North Harrison High Schoo  19  
    7) Canton High School          12