Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2021 10:28 PM
                        2021 Panther Relays - 4/30/2021                        
                                  Mound City                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley            13.48   2  10   
  2 Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi             13.89   2   8   
  3 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             14.64   2   6   
  4 Turner, Lucy              10 Tri-County H             14.77   2   4   
  5 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             15.02   1   2   
  6 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H             15.28   1   1   
  7 Gracie Marsh, Gracelyn    10 St. Joseph C             15.35   2 
  8 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig             15.37   2 
  9 Christopher, Emma          9 Gallatin Hig             15.53   1 
 10 Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi             16.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High              27.85   3  10   
  2 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley            28.48   3   8   
  3 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C             29.05   2   6   
  4 Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley            29.25   3   4   
  5 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             29.26   3   2   
  6 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County             29.46   3   1   
  7 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         29.88   2 
  8 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             31.17   2 
  9 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig             32.37   2 
 10 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H             32.95   1 
 11 Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi             34.36   1 
 12 Christopher, Emma          9 Gallatin Hig             35.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Keena        9 East Atchison          1:03.60   3  10   
  2 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High            1:04.08   3   8   
  3 Runde, Sadie              11 Stanberry Hi           1:04.45   3   6   
  4 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley          1:04.58   3   4   
  5 Martin, Sophia            11 East Atchison          1:04.77   3   2   
  6 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C           1:04.98   3   1   
  7 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No           1:06.86   2 
  8 Hartman, Kalyn             9 DeKalb High            1:10.03   2 
  9 Feiden, Ashley             9 Gallatin Hig           1:11.11   2 
 10 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw       1:11.79   2 
 11 Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County           1:11.85   2 
 12 Cline, Jacquelyn          10 North Nodawa           1:12.62   2 
 13 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       1:12.81   1 
 14 Brewer, Emily             10 Tri-County H           1:15.09   1 
 15 Redmond, Sylvia           10 Stanberry Hi           1:20.69   1 
 16 Marrs, Jordan             11 Tri-County H           1:28.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi              9 East Atchison          2:33.65   10   
  2 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High            2:34.69    8   
  3 Schieber, Anne            12 Northeast No           2:35.28    6   
  4 Endicott, Alex             9 Gallatin Hig           2:42.42    4   
  5 Wilmes, Ruby              10 Northeast No           2:46.92    2   
  6 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H           2:50.90    1   
  7 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High            2:54.96  
  8 Hale, Macie               11 Rock Port Hi           2:55.60  
  9 Dittemore, Macy           11 DeKalb High            2:57.27  
 10 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       2:57.37  
 -- Redden, Kali               9 Platte Valley               NT  
 -- Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H                NT  
 -- Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C                NT  
 -- Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hemry, Claire             12 Gallatin Hig           5:49.10   10   
  2 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw       6:06.48    8   
  3 Watkins, Aubrey           11 Rock Port Hi           6:10.76    6   
  4 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High            6:10.79    4   
  5 Copple, Elle              10 Gallatin Hig           6:13.05    2   
  6 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw       6:21.34    1   
  7 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High            6:26.78  
  8 Hall, Harlie               9 DeKalb High            6:42.10  
  9 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa           6:42.12  
 10 Wennihan, Brooklyn         9 East Atchison          6:49.79  
 -- Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C                NT  
 -- Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley               NT  
 -- Akers, Emmie              10 Mound City H                NT  
 -- Stoll, Katelyn            10 Stanberry Hi                NT  
 -- Brown, Mackenzie           9 Mound City H                NT  
 -- Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C                NT  
 -- Abledinger, Chloe         10 Tri-County H                NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hemry, Claire             12 Gallatin Hig          12:50.61   10   
  2 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw      13:24.66    8   
  3 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw      13:35.92    6   
  4 Watkins, Aubrey           11 Rock Port Hi          13:41.86    4   
  5 Copple, Elle              10 Gallatin Hig          13:51.52    2   
  6 Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley         14:29.67    1   
  7 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa          14:56.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West, Paige               12 Platte Valley            17.51   2  10   
  2 Beagle, Morgan            12 Worth County             17.72   2   8   
  3 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High              17.83   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County             18.31   2   4   
  5 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H             18.66   2   2   
  6 Schwope, Allison           9 Osborn High              20.89   1   1   
  7 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn High              20.91   2 
  8 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             22.37   1 
  9 Noland, Addison            9 East Atchison            22.93   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C             49.84   2  10   
  2 Ball, Annabelle            9 Gallatin Hig             51.08   2   8   
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County             52.65   2   6   
  4 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             53.16   2   4   
  5 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H             53.83   2   2   
  6 Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa             55.64   2   1   
  7 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn High              59.31   1 
  8 Thorpe, Elektra            9 Osborn High            1:00.60   1 
  9 Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley          1:02.34   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                               52.76   10   
     1) Vogan, Lainie 10                2) Martin, Carissa 11             
     3) Griffin, Ashtyn 12              4) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
  2 Platte Valley  'A'                                    53.33    8   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) West, Paige 12                 
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Hauber, Kayley 10              
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                         54.63    6   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Richardson, Brooklyn 9         
     3) Smith, Rebecca 9                4) Beagle, Morgan 12              
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                            56.87    4   
     1) Vogler, Rachel 12               2) Baucom, Alivia 12              
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 9                4) Farmer, Makenna 12             
  5 Osborn High School  'A'                             1:00.05    2   
     1) Brush, Josie 9                  2) Ramsey, Chloe 9                
     3) Schwope, Allison 9              4) Thorpe, Elektra 9              
  6 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:02.87    1   
     1) Drummond, Dalaynie 9            2) Straub, Kendal 9               
     3) Noland, Addison 9               4) Bywater, Alexis 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:53.18   2  10   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) West, Paige 12                 
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Hauber, Kayley 10              
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:55.76   2   8   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Hunt, Braidy 12                
     3) Smith, Rebecca 9                4) Beagle, Morgan 12              
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:58.13   2   6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) James, Katlyn 9                
     3) Redmond, Sylvia 10              4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  2:00.23   2   4   
     1) Boswell, Jill 9                 2) McIntyre, Lauren 10            
     3) Schieber, Anne 12               4) Wilmes, Ruby 10                
  5 Osborn High School  'A'                             2:09.76   1   2   
     1) Brush, Josie 9                  2) Schwope, Allison 9             
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 9               4) Ramsey, Chloe 9                
  6 Rock Port High School  'A'                          2:10.52   2   1   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 10             2) Vogler, Rachel 12              
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 9                4) Farmer, Makenna 12             
  7 East Atchison  'A'                                  2:13.56   2 
     1) Drummond, Dalaynie 9            2) Straub, Kendal 9               
     3) Noland, Addison 9               4) Bywater, Alexis 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:29.76   2  10   
     1) Martin, Sophia 11               2) Martin, Claire 9               
     3) Martin, Tommi 9                 4) Merriweather, Keena 9          
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       4:33.80   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Braidy 12                 2) Beagle, Morgan 12              
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Adwell, Hailey 10              
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                          4:36.40   2   6   
     1) Angle, Letah 10                 2) Mattson, Kiley 10              
     3) Craig, Lexi 10                  4) Runde, Sadie 11                
  4 Gallatin High School  'A'                           4:42.34   1   4   
     1) Endicott, Libby 12              2) Endicott, Alex 9               
     3) Feiden, Ashley 9                4) Ball, Annabelle 9              
  5 DeKalb High School  'A'                             4:43.53   2   2   
     1) Vogan, Lainie 10                2) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
     3) Hartman, Kalyn 9                4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10             
  6 North Nodaway High School  'A'                      4:56.26   1   1   
     1) Brown, Saryn 9                  2) Herndon, Lauren 9              
     3) Cline, Jacquelyn 10             4) Vinzant, Hayleigh 11           
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                         5:09.92   1 
     1) Turner, Lucy 10                 2) Brewer, Emily 10               
     3) Williams, Anissa 11             4) Perkins, Liberty 9             
  8 Platte Valley  'A'                                  5:25.94   2 
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Riley, Andrea 10               
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Redden, Kali 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                 10:52.40   10   
     1) Merriweather, Keena 9           2) Martin, Sophia 11              
     3) Martin, Claire 9                4) Martin, Tommi 9                
  2 Gallatin High School  'A'                          10:56.11    8   
     1) Copple, Elle 10                 2) Feiden, Ashley 9               
     3) Endicott, Alex 9                4) Hemry, Claire 12               
  3 DeKalb High School  'A'                            11:11.34    6   
     1) Dittemore, Macy 11              2) Hartman, Kalyn 9               
     3) Hall, Harlie 9                  4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10             
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                         11:41.43    4   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 10             2) Hale, Macie 11                 
     3) Farmer, Makenna 12              4) Watkins, Aubrey 11             
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                        12:21.08    2   
     1) Akers, Emmie 10                 2) Nauman, Abigail 10             
     3) Brown, Mackenzie 9              4) Barnes, Ava 9                  
  6 Platte Valley  'A'                                 13:04.39    1   
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Redden, Kali 9                 
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Riley, Andrea 10               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C             1.65m   10   
  2 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi             1.50m    8   
  3 Angle, Brylie              9 Platte Valley            1.45m    6   
  4 Ball, Annabelle            9 Gallatin Hig            J1.45m    4   
  5 Reagan, Rebecca           11 DeKalb High              1.40m    1.50
  5 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              1.40m    1.50
  7 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa            J1.40m  
  8 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County             1.35m  
 -- Noland, Addison            9 East Atchison             FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Keelin             12 Worth County             3.23m   10   
  2 Barnes, Ava                9 Mound City H             2.29m    8   
  3 Endicott, Libby           12 Gallatin Hig            J2.29m    6   
  4 Rainey, Makayla           11 Gallatin Hig            J2.29m    4   
  5 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi             2.13m    2   
  6 Drummond, Dalaynie         9 East Atchison            1.98m    1   
  7 Sherer, Paige             10 Worth County            J1.98m  
  8 Martin, Sophia            11 East Atchison            1.83m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley            4.63m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn              9 Stanberry Hi             4.50m    8   
  3 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              4.44m    6   
  4 Merriweather, Keena        9 East Atchison            4.41m    4   
  5 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             4.29m    2   
  6 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             4.15m    1   
  7 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn High              4.10m  
  8 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             4.06m  
  9 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             4.00m  
 10 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County             3.96m  
 11 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H             3.74m  
 12 Derks, Taelyn              9 Stanberry Hi             3.45m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High             10.38m   10   
  2 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High             10.19m    8   
  3 Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley            9.66m    6   
  4 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County             9.59m    4   
  5 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         9.52m    2   
  6 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn High              9.37m    1   
  7 Angle, Letah              10 Stanberry Hi             8.97m  
  8 Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa             8.89m  
  9 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H             8.18m  
 10 Marrs, Jordan             11 Tri-County H             7.11m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alivia            12 Rock Port Hi            11.49m   3  10   
  2 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C            10.67m   3   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley           10.65m   3   6   
  4 Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley            9.59m   3   4   
  5 Makings, Mikayla          10 Rock Port Hi             9.20m   3   2   
  6 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High              9.05m   2   1   
  7 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi             9.03m   2 
  8 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County             8.88m   3 
  9 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn High              8.66m   2 
 10 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw         8.57m   2 
 11 Long, Bailey              11 Mound City H             8.32m   2 
 12 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County             8.08m   3 
 13 Gracie Marsh, Gracelyn    10 St. Joseph C             7.98m   2 
 14 Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No             7.79m   2 
 15 Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High              7.20m   1 
 16 Gust, Jayden               9 Stanberry Hi             6.97m   1 
 17 Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn High              6.94m   1 
 18 Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa             6.60m   1 
 19 Eaton, Jozee               9 East Atchison            6.37m   1 
 20 Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw         5.33m   1 
 21 Wallace, Angel            11 East Atchison            4.25m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alivia            12 Rock Port Hi            37.34m   3  10   
  2 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County            30.33m   3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Rylee             9 Rock Port Hi            29.23m   3   6   
  4 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High             28.24m   3   4   
  5 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi            26.87m   2   2   
  6 Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No            25.70m   1   1   
  7 Stoll, Blair              12 Platte Valley           25.54m   3 
  8 Smith, Brielle            12 St. Joseph C            25.26m   2 
  9 Long, Bailey              11 Mound City H            25.25m   3 
 10 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw        25.00m   3 
 11 Voga, Grace               10 St. Joseph C            24.15m   2 
 12 Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley           22.64m   2 
 13 Showers, Morgon            9 Stanberry Hi            21.45m   1 
 14 Sanders, Taylor           10 Worth County            20.94m   2 
 15 Martin, Claire             9 East Atchison           20.51m   1 
 16 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn High             20.47m   2 
 17 Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn High             20.44m   2 
 18 Wallace, Angel            11 East Atchison           16.14m   1 
 19 Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High             14.83m   1 
 20 Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw        14.27m   1 
 21 Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa            14.17m   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C            41.44m   3  10   
  2 Craig, Lexi               10 Stanberry Hi            37.08m   3   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley           33.05m   3   6   
  4 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County            31.18m   3   4   
  5 Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County            29.67m   2   2   
  6 Martin, Tommi              9 East Atchison           29.42m   3   1   
  7 Davis, Johnny             12 Rock Port Hi            27.61m   2 
  8 Mattson, Kiley            10 Stanberry Hi            27.50m   3 
  9 Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley           27.14m   3 
 10 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn High             26.79m   2 
 11 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H            26.40m   2 
 12 Martin, Claire             9 East Atchison           24.00m   2 
 13 Endicott, Alex             9 Gallatin Hig            23.45m   2 
 14 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H            22.70m   1 
 15 Rieger, Su-Maya            9 Mound City H            20.75m   2 
 16 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn High             19.00m   1 
 17 Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High             18.06m   1 
 18 Standiford, Angela        12 Northeast No            17.89m   1 
 19 Newbanks, Sara            10 Rock Port Hi             9.50m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poppa, Landon             12 Mound City H             11.28   3  10   
  2 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C             11.67   3   8   
  3 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            11.72   3   6   
  4 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi             11.92   3   4   
  5 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H             12.00   3   2   
  6 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County             12.13   2   1   
  7 Herron, Joey              12 Rock Port Hi             12.52   3 
  8 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn High              12.58   2 
  9 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            12.62   2 
 10 Saxton, Evan              12 Stanberry Hi             12.76   2 
 11 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison            12.86   2 
 12 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              13.00   2 
 13 Evans, Dakota              9 Rock Port Hi             13.18   1 
 14 Brown, Nathaniel           9 St. Joseph C             13.82   1 
 15 Martens, Eli               9 Osborn High              14.06   1 
 16 Burns, Brantley           11 Gallatin Hig             14.48   1 
 17 Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley            14.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poppa, Landon             12 Mound City H             22.56   4  10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            23.64   4   8   
  3 Cameron, Gavin            10 Stanberry Hi             24.21   4   6   
  4 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H             24.58   4   4   
  5 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi             24.82   3   2   
  6 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County             24.92   4   1   
  7 Herron, Phillip           10 Rock Port Hi             25.39   3 
  8 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            25.91   2 
  9 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn High              26.10   3 
 10 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             26.50   3 
 11 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County             26.65   3 
 12 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison            27.21   3 
 13 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              27.60   2 
 14 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            28.65   2 
 15 Martens, Eli               9 Osborn High              28.76   1 
 16 Burns, Brantley           11 Gallatin Hig             29.96   1 
 17 Jackson, Jaden             9 St. Joseph C             30.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C             52.40   4  10   
  2 Young, Wil                11 Mound City H             54.10   4   8   
  3 Abbott, Gabriel           12 Rock Port Hi             54.77   4   6   
  4 Cassavaugh, Levi          10 Worth County             55.49   4   4   
  5 Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No             58.16   3   2   
  6 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw         58.46   4   1   
  7 Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa           1:00.03   3 
  8 Messer, Caedon            12 Mound City H           1:00.17   4 
  9 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison          1:00.63   3 
 10 Hemry, Brett              10 Gallatin Hig           1:00.98   3 
 11 Fletchall, Leo             9 Stanberry Hi           1:02.39   3 
 12 Manning, Matthew           9 Tri-County H           1:02.76   2 
 13 King, Caleb                9 St. Joseph C           1:03.75   2 
 14 Fletchall, Korbin         11 Stanberry Hi           1:05.84   3 
 15 Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison          1:06.85   2 
 16 Fields, Skyler            10 Tri-County H           1:08.15   1 
 17 Munns, Brayden            11 Northeast No           1:12.32   1 
 18 Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley          1:17.11   2 
 19 Henggeler, Kevin          11 Platte Valley          1:23.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          11 Stanberry Hi           2:05.51   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton            9 Mound City H           2:10.05    8   
  3 Wolf, Micah               11 Platte Valley          2:10.52    6   
  4 Terhune, William          10 Tri-County H           2:18.38    4   
  5 Saunders, Doran           11 Osborn High            2:19.08    2   
  6 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           2:23.37    1   
  7 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County           2:23.39  
  8 Livengood, Quinton         9 Mound City H           2:24.91  
  9 Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi           2:27.50  
 10 Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw       2:29.24  
 -- Meyer, Ean                 9 Platte Valley               NT  
 -- Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison               NT  
 -- Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No                NT  
 -- Smith, Zander             10 Tri-County H                NT  
 -- New, Tyler                 9 Worth County                NT  
 -- Smith, Carter              9 Osborn High                 NT  
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa                NT  
 -- Giesken, Lyle             10 Northeast No                NT  
 -- Evans, Dakota              9 Rock Port Hi                NT  
 -- Anderson, Preston         10 Gallatin Hig                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw       5:00.05   10   
  2 Saunders, Doran           11 Osborn High            5:07.46    8   
  3 Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi           5:41.29    6   
  4 Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw       5:43.21    4   
  5 Meyer, Ean                 9 Platte Valley          5:46.02    2   
  6 Flint, Lane               12 Mound City H           5:55.31    1   
  7 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High            5:58.33  
  8 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi           5:59.09  
  9 Danielson, Thomas         12 East Atchison          6:02.72  
 -- Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High                 NT  
 -- Henggeler, Kevin          11 Platte Valley               NT  
 -- Smith, Carter              9 Osborn High                 NT  
 -- Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa                NT  
 -- Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw      11:24.11   10   
  2 Lesher, Daniel            10 East Atchison         11:39.01    8   
  3 Holtman, Ethan             9 Platte Valley         12:55.06    6   
  4 Manship, Quenton          11 Platte Valley         13:17.02    4   
  5 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa          13:21.87    2   
  6 Griffin, Jadon             9 Mound City H          13:32.92    1   
  7 Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High           13:32.93  
  8 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High           13:50.50  
  9 Danielson, Thomas         12 East Atchison         14:27.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County             17.03   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             17.81   2   8   
  3 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison            20.34   2   6   
  4 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            20.94   2   4   
  5 Tenney, Bryson            10 Mound City H             21.06   2   2   
  6 Peery, Jacob               9 Platte Valley            21.18   1   1   
  7 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi             21.31   2 
  8 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             21.81   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County             46.58   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             47.23   2   8   
  3 Herron, Phillip           10 Rock Port Hi             48.14   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             50.16   1   4   
  5 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison            50.38   2   2   
  6 Tenney, Bryson            10 Mound City H             51.73   1   1   
  7 Pankau, Trulin            10 Rock Port Hi             51.79   2 
  8 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi             51.91   2 
  9 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            52.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                            48.07   10   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Schwebach, Austin 11           
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Messner, Ben 11                
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                         48.32    8   
     1) Galanakis, John 10              2) Harris, Brent 11               
     3) Runde, Jackson 11               4) Hightshoe, Braxton 10          
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                            49.37    6   
     1) Herron, Joey 12                 2) Herron, Phillip 10             
     3) Makings, Micah 10               4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         1:34.96   10   
     1) Zembles, Lane 12                2) Zembles, Keaton 9              
     3) Young, Wil 11                   4) Poppa, Landon 12               
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:36.36    8   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 11             2) Adwell, Nathan 12              
     3) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             4) Cousatte, Jace 11              
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:37.77    6   
     1) Cameron, Gavin 10               2) Messner, Ben 11                
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:44.26    4   
     1) Herron, Joey 12                 2) Herron, Phillip 10             
     3) Makings, Micah 10               4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:53.29    2   
     1) Beck, Camden 10                 2) Miller, Landen 9               
     3) Peery, Jacob 9                  4) Labryer, Nicco 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         3:38.48   10   
     1) Poppa, Landon 12                2) Zembles, Keaton 9              
     3) Zembles, Lane 12                4) Young, Wil 11                  
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          3:42.30    8   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Schwebach, Austin 11           
     3) Wallace, Lance 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                       3:46.83    6   
     1) Hightshoe, Braxton 10           2) Adwell, Nathan 12              
     3) Cousatte, Jace 11               4) Cassavaugh, Levi 10            
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:07.16    4   
     1) Pankau, Trulin 10               2) Makings, Micah 10              
     3) Herron, Joey 12                 4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  4:18.08    2   
     1) Peery, Jacob 9                  2) Holtman, Ethan 9               
     3) Miller, Landen 9                4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         9:01.33   10   
     1) Livengood, Quinton 9            2) Young, Wil 11                  
     3) Zembles, Keaton 9               4) Zembles, Lane 12               
  2 Platte Valley  'A'                                  9:04.43    8   
     1) Mcqueen, Trever 12              2) Holtman, Ethan 9               
     3) Manship, Quenton 11             4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                          9:11.31    6   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 9                2) Hahn, Brayden 9                
     3) Schwebach, Austin 11            4) Schwebach, Tyler 11            
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                         11:39.78    4   
     1) Kelly, John 10                  2) Evans, Dakota 9                
     3) Pankau, Trulin 10               4) Lucas, Caleb 10                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Braxton           10 Osborn High              1.80m   10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison           J1.80m    8   
  3 Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County             1.70m    6   
  4 Peshek, Trey              12 Rock Port Hi            J1.70m    4   
  5 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County            J1.70m    2   
  6 Messner, Ben              11 Stanberry Hi             1.65m    1   
 -- Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley             FAIL  
 -- Burris, Grant              9 Osborn High               FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County             4.43m   10   
  2 Osburn, Tony              11 Mound City H             3.66m    8   
  3 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             3.51m    6   
  4 Anderson, Preston         10 Gallatin Hig             2.74m    4   
  5 Hume, Peyton               9 Stanberry Hi             2.29m    2   
  6 Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi            J2.29m    1   
 -- Kelly, John               10 Rock Port Hi              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             5.66m   10   
  2 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn High              5.52m    8   
  3 Gibson, Braxton           10 Osborn High              5.45m    6   
  4 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County             5.26m    4   
  5 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County             5.21m    2   
  6 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            5.20m    1   
  7 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            4.97m  
  8 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw         4.91m  
  9 Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No             4.89m  
 10 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi             4.87m  
 11 Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison            4.75m  
 12 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              4.61m  
 13 Fields, Skyler            10 Tri-County H             4.39m  
 14 Rieger, Matthew           10 Mound City H             4.09m  
 -- Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County            10.78m   10   
  2 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison           10.11m    8   
  3 Makings, Micah            10 Rock Port Hi            10.01m    6   
  4 Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa             9.94m    4   
  5 Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison            9.83m    2   
  6 Hahn, Brayden              9 Stanberry Hi             9.72m    1   
  7 Rieger, Matthew           10 Mound City H             9.34m  
  8 Turner, Cale               9 Tri-County H             9.16m  
  9 Heyde, Reagan              9 Stanberry Hi             8.72m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        15.51m   3  10   
  2 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi            13.82m   3   8   
  3 Wilcox, Creed             10 Northeast No            12.57m   3   6   
  4 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H            12.45m   3   4   
  5 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        12.41m   3   2   
  6 Stevens, Colten           11 Rock Port Hi            12.20m   3   1   
  7 Whitmer, Eli               9 Osborn High             11.51m   2 
  8 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County            11.19m   3 
  9 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County            10.97m   2 
 10 Lang, Carson              11 Gallatin Hig            10.94m   2 
 11 Herron, Brentyn            9 Rock Port Hi            10.41m   2 
 12 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            10.09m   2 
 13 Peters, Dalton            11 Mound City H             9.58m   1 
 14 Baker, Colt               10 Gallatin Hig             9.47m   1 
 15 Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa             9.44m   2 
 16 Showers, Kaedon           10 Stanberry Hi             9.27m   1 
 17 Hall, Rhylan              10 Mound City H             8.30m   1 
 18 Levendahl, Kayden         11 East Atchison            7.77m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi            43.63m   3  10   
  2 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        39.36m   3   8   
  3 Stevens, Colten           11 Rock Port Hi            38.09m   3   6   
  4 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County            36.01m   3   4   
  5 Wilcox, Creed             10 Northeast No            31.64m   2   2   
  6 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County            30.29m   3   1   
  7 Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa            30.12m   2 
  8 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            29.60m   3 
  9 Corkins, Alan             11 Osborn High             28.29m   2 
 10 Oswald, Noah              10 Mound City H            27.30m   2 
 11 Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi            27.16m   2 
 12 Herron, Brentyn            9 Rock Port Hi            26.02m   1 
 13 Elifrites, Wyatt          11 South Holt/Nodaw        24.04m   1 
 14 Levendahl, Kayden         11 East Atchison           16.43m   1 
 -- Lang, Carson              11 Gallatin Hig              FOUL   3 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        49.03m   2  10   
  2 Rush, Cain                12 Osborn High             46.30m   2   8   
  3 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H            44.88m   2   6   
  4 Colvin, Austin            11 Stanberry Hi            38.43m   2   4   
  5 Peshek, Trey              12 Rock Port Hi            36.57m   2   2   
  6 Schwebach, Austin         11 Stanberry Hi            35.22m   2   1   
  7 Freemyer, Jagger          12 Rock Port Hi            35.05m   2 
  8 Hall, Rhylan              10 Mound City H            33.05m   1 
  9 Vore, Dawson              11 Northeast No            32.84m   1 
 10 Atkins, Chase             12 Northeast No            30.52m   2 
 11 Corkins, Alan             11 Osborn High             29.97m   1 
 12 Wilson, Jaden              9 Gallatin Hig            29.73m   1 
 13 Hemry, Brett              10 Gallatin Hig            28.39m   1 
 14 Peters, Dalton            11 Mound City H            26.63m   1 
 15 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison           25.94m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Platte Valley               94        2) DeKalb High School         74.50
    3) Worth County High School    69        4) Gallatin High School       62   
    5) Stanberry High School       54        6) St. Joseph Christian High  53   
    7) East Atchison               49        8) Rock Port High School      47   
    9) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt     25       10) Northeast Nodaway High Sc  18   
   11) Osborn High School          17.50    12) Tri-County High School     10   
   12) Mound City High School      10       14) North Nodaway High School   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County High School   109        2) Stanberry High School      90   
    3) Mound City High School      79        4) Rock Port High School      56   
    5) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt     55        6) East Atchison              49   
    7) Osborn High School          42        8) Platte Valley              35   
    9) Tri-County High School      20       10) St. Joseph Christian High  18   
   11) Northeast Nodaway High Sch  14       12) North Nodaway High School   6   
   13) Gallatin High School         4