Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 1  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 Girls 100 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
Finals  
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High School       13.20   2  10  
  2 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew             13.89   2   8  
  3 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi             14.41   2   6  
  4 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         14.73   2   4  
  5 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew             14.93   2   2  
  6 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             14.97   2   1  
  7 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County             15.08   1  
  8 Sherer, Paige             10 Worth County             16.20   1  
  9 Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C             16.36   1  
 Girls 200 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew             29.31   2  10  
  2 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             29.43   2   8  
  3 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County             29.88   2   6  
  4 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C             30.73   2   4  
  5 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             31.12   1   2  
  6 Carlson, Kamdyn           10 King City Hi             31.24   1   1  
  7 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             31.41   2  
 -- Reagan, Rachel             9 DeKalb High School          DQ   2  
 -- Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw            DQ   1  
 Girls 400 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Pittman, Emalee           12 North Andrew           1:08.13   2  10  
  2 Adwell, Hailey            10 Worth County           1:08.25   2   8  
  3 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County           1:08.72   2   6  
  4 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No           1:08.84   2   4  
  5 Reagan, Rachel             9 DeKalb High School     1:09.11   2   2  
  6 Stanley, Charlee          10 St. Joseph C           1:10.69   2   1  
  7 Cline, Jacquelyn          10 North Nodawa           1:16.68   2  
  8 Gilbert, Carleen           9 King City Hi           1:19.91   1  
  9 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C           1:21.31   1  
 10 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew           1:31.34   1  
 -- Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw            DQ   2  
 -- Fields, Grace              9 King City Hi                DQ   1  
 Girls 800 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Schieber, Anne            12 Northeast No           2:40.70   10  
  2 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High School     2:49.02    8  
  3 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw       2:53.83    6  
  4 Wilmes, Ruby              10 Northeast No           2:54.70    4  
  5 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi           2:55.78    2  
  6 Dittemore, Macy           11 DeKalb High School     3:08.16    1  
  7 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       3:11.23  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 2  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Girls 800 Meter Run  
  8 Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C           3:20.96  
  9 Wimer, Justina            11 Worth County           3:29.33  
 10 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa           3:39.51  
 11 Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C           3:41.13  
 -- Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County                DQ  
 Girls 1600 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Wall, Madilyn             11 King City Hi           6:17.52   10  
  2 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw       6:34.70    8  
  3 Hartman, Kalyn             9 DeKalb High School     6:36.06    6  
  4 Hall, Harlie               9 DeKalb High School     6:38.54    4  
  5 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       6:41.85    2  
  6 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew           6:45.16    1  
  7 Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew           6:48.91  
  8 Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway           7:02.80  
  9 Smith, Nikola              9 St. Joseph C           7:21.82  
 10 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa           7:29.86  
 11 Cline, Victoria           12 St. Joseph C           7:47.96  
 Girls 3200 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         10 North Andrew          12:51.83   10  
  2 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw      13:03.45    8  
  3 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw      13:57.34    6  
  4 Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway          14:42.26    4  
  5 Roberts, Kaylee            9 King City Hi          15:36.03    2  
  6 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa          16:35.95    1  
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C             16.52   10  
  2 Beagle, Morgan            12 Worth County             17.44    8  
  3 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High School       18.11    6  
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn       9 Worth County             18.16    4  
  5 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             18.84    2  
  6 Peak, Kylie               10 King City Hi             24.40    1  
 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             59.27   10  
  2 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County           1:00.91    8  
  3 Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew           1:03.43    6  
 -- Wilmes, Ruby              10 Northeast No                DQ  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 3  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                               54.36   10  
     1) Vogan, Lainie 10                2) Martin, Carissa 11  
     3) Griffin, Ashtyn 12              4) Reagan, Rebecca 11  
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                         55.89    8  
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Beagle, Morgan 12  
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Smith, Rebecca 9  
  3 North Andrew High School  'A'                         58.12    6  
     1) Brincks, Brylie 10              2) Russo, Ashley 12  
     3) Officer, Alaina 12              4) Pittman, Emalee 12  
  4 King City High School  'A'                            59.82    4  
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Carlson, Kamdyn 10  
     3) Wall, Madilyn 11                4) Wright, Hailey 9  
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:57.45   10  
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Beagle, Morgan 12  
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Smith, Rebecca 9  
  2 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  2:04.29    8  
     1) Boswell, Jill 9                 2) McIntyre, Lauren 10  
     3) Schieber, Anne 12               4) Wilmes, Ruby 10  
  3 King City High School  'A'                          2:09.96    6  
     1) Gilbert, Carleen 9              2) Cattlet, Tacee 9  
     3) Fields, Grace 9                 4) Carlson, Kamdyn 10  
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                             4:42.31   10  
     1) Martin, Carissa 11              2) Reagan, Rebecca 11  
     3) Vogan, Lainie 10                4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10  
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       4:51.68    8  
     1) Adwell, Hailey 10               2) Beagle, Morgan 12  
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 9          4) Hunt, Braidy 12  
  3 King City High School  'A'                          5:13.30    6  
     1) Hunter, Taryn 10                2) Wright, Hailey 9  
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 9               4) Wall, Madilyn 11  
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                            11:50.21   10  
     1) Dittemore, Macy 11              2) Hartman, Kalyn 9  
     3) Hall, Harlie 9                  4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10  
  2 North Andrew High School  'A'                      12:06.95    8  
     1) Sybert, Aspen 9                 2) Walker, Riley 10  
     3) Walker, Reagan 9                4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 4  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 Girls High Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C             1.55m   10  
  2 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew             1.45m    8  
  3 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             1.40m    6  
  4 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High School       1.35m    4  
  5 Hunter, Taryn             10 King City Hi            J1.35m    2  
  6 Reagan, Rebecca           11 DeKalb High School      J1.35m    1  
  7 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County             1.30m  
 -- Walker, Reagan             9 North Andrew                NH  
 Girls Pole Vault  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Engel, Keelin             12 Worth County             2.92m   10  
  2 Sherer, Paige             10 Worth County             1.57m    8  
 Girls Long Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Jorgensen, Jaci            9 St. Joseph C             4.39m   10  
  2 Brincks, Brylie           10 North Andrew             4.29m    8  
  3 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             4.01m    6  
  4 Smith, Rebecca             9 Worth County             3.96m    4  
  5 Griffin, Aivry            11 Worth County             3.93m    2  
  6 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             3.68m    1  
  7 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             3.61m  
  8 Russo, Ashley             12 North Andrew            J3.61m  
  9 Cline, Jacquelyn          10 North Nodawa             3.46m  
 10 Peak, Kylie               10 King City Hi             3.25m  
 Girls Triple Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High School       9.60m   10  
  2 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         9.55m    8  
  3 Hunt, Braidy              12 Worth County             9.19m    6  
  4 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High School       9.12m    4  
  5 Carlson, Kamdyn           10 King City Hi             8.85m    2  
  6 Wimer, Justina            11 Worth County             8.50m    1  
  7 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew             8.46m  
  8 Cattlet, Tacee             9 King City Hi             8.35m  
  9 Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew             8.25m  
 Girls Shot Put  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C            10.04m   2  10  
  2 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County             9.39m   2   8  
  3 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High School       9.05m   2   6  
  4 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County            J9.05m   2   4  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 5  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Girls Shot Put  
  5 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw         8.15m   2   2  
  6 Voga, Grace               10 St. Joseph C             8.07m   1   1  
 -- Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi                ND   2  
 -- Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway                ND   1  
 -- Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw            ND   1  
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa                ND   1  
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew                ND   1  
 -- Sybert, Aspen              9 North Andrew                ND   1  
 -- Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No                ND   2  
 Girls Discus Throw  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High School      29.23m   2  10  
  2 Staton, Kara-Jean          9 Worth County            28.43m   2   8  
  3 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw        26.01m   2   6  
  4 Smith, Brielle            12 St. Joseph C            22.39m   2   4  
  5 Sanders, Taylor           10 Worth County            22.08m   2   2  
  6 Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No            22.01m   2   1  
  7 Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway            21.84m   1  
  8 Voga, Grace               10 St. Joseph C            20.73m   1  
 -- Fields, Grace              9 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw            ND   1  
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa                ND   1  
 -- Walker, Riley             10 North Andrew                ND   2  
 -- Donahoo, Carlee           12 North Andrew                ND   1  
 Girls Javelin Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Miller, Brooklyn          12 St. Joseph C            39.10m   10  
  2 Brown, Ali                10 Worth County            27.15m    8  
  3 Officer, Alaina           12 North Andrew            26.65m    6  
  4 Standiford, Angela        12 Northeast No            21.85m    4  
  5 Wilkins, Katie            10 King City Hi            21.30m    2  
  6 Cousatte, Autumn           9 Worth County            20.55m    1  
  7 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw        20.50m  
 -- Medsker, Avery            11 King City Hi                ND  
 -- Martin, Kaydense          11 South Holt/Nodaw            ND  
 Boys 100 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi             11.77   2  10  
  2 Mooney, Ty                10 King City Hi             11.79   2   8  
  3 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             11.89   2   6  
  4 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             12.08   2   4  
  5 Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County             12.52   2   2  
  6 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High School       12.96   1   1  
  7 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             13.09   2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 6  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Boys 100 Meter Dash  
  8 King, Caleb                9 St. Joseph C             13.48   1  
  9 Jackson, Jaden             9 St. Joseph C             15.11   1  
 -- Harris, Brent             11 Worth County                DQ   2  
 Boys 200 Meter Dash  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C             23.80   2  10  
  2 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County             24.97   2   8  
  3 Pulliam, Ron              10 King City Hi             25.37   2   6  
  4 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             25.55   2   4  
  5 Mooney, Carter            11 King City Hi             26.29   2   2  
  6 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County             27.14   2   1  
  7 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High School       27.51   1  
  8 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             27.53   2  
  9 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             27.97   1  
 10 Allen, Landen             11 Northeast No             28.13   2  
 11 Brown, Nathaniel           9 St. Joseph C             28.66   1  
 Boys 400 Meter Dash  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Cassavaugh, Levi          10 Worth County             57.97   10  
  2 Mooney, Carter            11 King City Hi             59.28    8  
  3 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw       1:01.50    6  
  4 Ramirez, Brodhi           10 King City Hi           1:02.04    4  
  5 Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw       1:02.87    2  
  6 Hillyard, Preston         11 Northeast No           1:15.24    1  
 -- King, Caleb                9 St. Joseph C                DQ  
 -- Swavey, Landon            12 St. Joseph C                DQ  
 Boys 800 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Ingraham, Duke            12 West Nodaway           2:19.85   10  
  2 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw       2:23.87    8  
  3 Taylor, Corbin            11 King City Hi           2:24.59    6  
  4 Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No           2:28.51    4  
  5 Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw       2:30.02    2  
  6 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County           2:34.61    1  
  7 Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa           2:37.05  
  8 Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi           2:40.37  
 -- Giesken, Lyle             10 Northeast No                DQ  
 Boys 1600 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Blackford, Connor          9 Maryville Hi           4:48.46   10  
  2 Galapin, Jag              11 Maryville Hi           4:53.28    8  
  3 Ingraham, Duke            12 West Nodaway           5:04.28    6  
  4 Schottel, Isaiah          11 King City Hi           5:50.00    4  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 7  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Boys 1600 Meter Run  
  5 Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa           6:05.60    2  
  6 Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High School     6:10.53    1  
  7 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa           6:19.07  
  8 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High School     6:27.52  
  9 Hall, Carson              10 Northeast No           6:28.66  
 -- Blay, Riley                8 West Nodaway                DQ  
 Boys 3200 Meter Run  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Blay, Tyler               12 West Nodaway           9:48.41   10  
  2 Dumke, Garrett            12 Maryville Hi          10:26.77    8  
  3 Sterling, Cale            11 Maryville Hi          10:32.33    6  
  4 Blay, Riley                8 West Nodaway          10:32.46    4  
  5 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw      11:43.97    2  
  6 Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa          12:53.97    1  
  7 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High School    14:06.03  
  8 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa          14:18.31  
  9 Taylor, Wyatt             12 DeKalb High School    14:22.39  
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County             17.16   10  
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             17.66    8  
  3 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi             18.55    6  
  4 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             19.50    4  
  5 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             20.22    2  
  6 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi             22.16    1  
 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County             47.03   10  
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             49.35    8  
  3 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             52.68    6  
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 King City High School  'A'                            46.19   10  
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10  
     3) Wells, Landon 11                4) Muff, Parker 11  
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                         48.35    8  
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 11             2) Adwell, Nathan 12  
     3) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             4) Cousatte, Jace 11  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 8  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 King City High School  'A'                          1:37.62   10  
     1) Taylor, Corbin 11               2) Mooney, Ty 10  
     3) Wells, Landon 11                4) Muff, Parker 11  
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:43.06    8  
     1) Galanakis, John 10              2) Harris, Brent 11  
     3) Cassavaugh, Levi 10             4) Hightshoe, Braxton 10  
  3 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  1:46.81    6  
     1) Allen, Landen 11                2) Vore, Dawson 11  
     3) Hillyard, Preston 11            4) Meyer, Kodie 11  
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay  
=======================================================================  
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       4:10.93   10  
     1) Adwell, Nathan 12               2) Cassavaugh, Levi 10  
     3) Harris, Brent 11                4) Galanakis, John 10  
  2 King City High School  'A'                          4:24.85    8  
     1) Mooney, Carter 11               2) Pulliam, Ron 10  
     3) Ramirez, Brodhi 10              4) Schottel, Isaiah 11  
  3 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  4:31.52    6  
     1) Boswell, Ben 11                 2) Germann, Levi 11  
     3) Swalley, Colton 11              4) Vore, Dawson 11  
 Boys High Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Hittle, Levi              10 King City Hi             1.75m   10  
  2 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County             1.70m    8  
  3 Hightshoe, Braxton        10 Worth County             1.65m    6  
  4 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi             1.50m    4  
 -- Hall, Carson              10 Northeast No                NH  
 Boys Pole Vault  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Adwell, Nathan            12 Worth County             3.95m   10  
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          11 Worth County             3.20m    8  
 Boys Long Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Muff, Parker              11 King City Hi             6.04m   10  
  2 Wells, Landon             11 King City Hi             6.01m    8  
  3 Harris, Brent             11 Worth County             5.28m    6  
  4 Richardson, Timothy       12 Worth County             5.05m    4  
  5 Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No             4.98m    2  
  6 Hendrix, Ty               10 North Andrew             4.75m    1  
  7 Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No             4.68m  
  8 Russo, Tanner             10 North Andrew             4.56m  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 9  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Boys Long Jump  
  9 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High School       4.51m  
 10 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw         4.47m  
 Boys Triple Jump  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Medsker, Bryce            11 King City Hi            10.79m   10  
  2 Cousatte, Jace            11 Worth County            10.78m    8  
  3 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County            10.41m    6  
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            11 North Nodawa                DQ  
 -- Germann, Levi             11 Northeast No                DQ  
 Boys Shot Put  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        14.34m   2  10  
  2 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        12.00m   2   8  
  3 Wilcox, Creed             10 Northeast No            11.50m   2   6  
  4 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County            11.02m   2   4  
  5 Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa            10.60m   2   2  
  6 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            10.43m   2   1  
 -- Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway                ND   1  
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa                ND   1  
 -- Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew                ND   1  
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High School          ND   1  
 Boys Discus Throw  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        37.73m   2  10  
  2 Runde, Jackson            11 Worth County            31.35m   2   8  
  3 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            30.15m   2   6  
  4 Moss, Chase               10 King City Hi            29.68m   1   4  
  5 Munns, Brayden            11 Northeast No            27.64m   2   2  
  6 Latham, Jase              10 Worth County            26.49m   2   1  
 -- Hass, Hunter              10 King City Hi                ND   1  
 -- Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa                ND   2  
 -- Elifrites, Wyatt          11 South Holt/Nodaw            ND   2  
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High School          ND   1  
 -- Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway                ND   1  
 -- Miller, Matthew           10 North Andrew                ND   1  
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa                ND   1  
 Boys Javelin Throw  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        44.10m   10  
  2 Atkins, Chase             12 Northeast No            37.35m    8  
  3 Moss, Chase               10 King City Hi            30.65m    6  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:59 PM  4/9/2021  Page 10  
 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City - 4/9/2021  
 King City HS  
 Results - 2021 Stanberry Invitational at King City  
 ....Boys Javelin Throw  
  4 Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High School      30.10m    4  
  5 New, Tyler                 9 Worth County            29.50m    2  
  6 Galanakis, John           10 Worth County            26.95m    1  
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa                ND  
 -- Moss, Hunter              10 King City Hi                ND  
 -- Giesken, Lyle             10 Northeast No                ND  
=========================================================================================  
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Worth County High School   128        2) DeKalb High School        102  
    3) North Andrew High School    93        4) St. Joseph Christian High  62  
    5) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt     50        6) King City High School      44  
    7) Northeast Nodaway High Sch  39        8) North Nodaway High School  17  
    9) West Nodaway High School     4  
=========================================================================================  
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Worth County High School   162        2) King City High School     135  
    3) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt     58        4) Northeast Nodaway High Sc  48  
    5) Maryville High School       32        6) West Nodaway High School   30  
    7) North Andrew High School    15        8) St. Joseph Christian High  10  
    9) DeKalb High School           6       10) North Nodaway High School   5