Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 1  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
Finals  
  1 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H           12.83      14.25   3  10  
  2 Allen, Jerzey             12 Bevier High School     13.84      14.59   3   8  
  3 Teter, Makaila             9 Atlanta High School               14.74   2   6  
  4 Vincent, Raygen            9 Mercer High School     13.90      15.01   3   4  
  5 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count           14.65      15.31   3   2  
  6 Turner, Lucy              10 Tri-County H           14.94      15.50   3   1  
  7 Wyant, Lexi               12 Tri-County H           15.14      15.53   3  
  8 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High School      16.03      15.56   2  
  9 Moore, Mckenzie           10 Meadville Hi           15.04      15.75   3  
 10 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High School      15.36      15.92   3  
 11 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig           16.54      16.87   2  
 11 Woodward, Allyson          9 La Plata Hig                      16.87   1  
 13 Vochatzer, Remee           9 Meadville Hi           15.44      16.89   2  
 14 Crawford, Brooke           9 La Plata Hig                      17.09   1  
 15 Chapman, Rylie            10 Novinger Hig           18.24      19.21   2  
 16 Johnson, Lauren           10 Green City H                      19.90   1  
 17 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr           21.52      21.72   2  
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H           28.88      28.63   2  10  
  2 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H           27.37      30.07   2   8  
  3 Teter, Makaila             9 Atlanta High School               31.19   1   6  
  4 Lightle, Lindsay          10 Meadville Hi           31.04      31.71   2   4  
  5 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High School      31.04      32.10   2   2  
  6 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count           30.51      32.17   2   1  
  7 Bode, Tamara              12 La Plata Hig                      32.38   1  
  8 Meyers, Kendra            10 Meadville Hi           31.64      32.78   2  
  9 Wyant, Lexi               12 Tri-County H           31.24      33.13   2  
 10 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H           33.62      34.48   1  
 11 Hill, Kaydee              10 Mercer High School     32.64      34.56   2  
 12 Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High School      34.61      35.10   1  
 13 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig           33.64      36.58   1  
 14 Chapman, Rylie            10 Novinger Hig           39.74      40.93   1  
 15 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr           45.64      47.38   1  
 -- Crawford, Brooke           9 La Plata Hig                         NT   1  
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H         1:08.17    1:10.39   2  10  
  2 Borgmeyer, Alexa           9 Brashear Hig         1:12.24    1:12.48   2   8  
  3 Rogers, Gracie             9 Mercer High School   1:13.46    1:14.32   2   6  
  4 Henry, Danielle           10 Milan High School               1:14.62   1   4  
  5 Lightle, Lindsay          10 Meadville Hi         1:17.94    1:18.17   2   2  
  6 Lunsford, Madison         11 Green City H         1:15.94    1:19.68   2   1  
  7 Fisher, Lacey              9 Brashear Hig         1:21.54    1:21.14   2  
  8 Brewer, Emily             10 Tri-County H                    1:21.19   1  
  9 O'Neal, Zoe                9 Novinger Hig                    1:35.93   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 2  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity  
 -- Pickering, Avery           9 Milan High School    1:22.89         NT   1  
 -- Brien, Lanee               9 Atlanta High School  1:20.41         NT   2  
 -- Raymo, Lillian            10 Meadville Hi         1:18.54         NT   2  
 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Carvajal, Brooklyn        11 La Plata Hig                    2:44.03   10  
  2 Carvajal, Paige            9 La Plata Hig                    2:49.40    8  
  3 Tipton, Tanner            12 Green City H         2:45.04    2:57.38    6  
  4 Lunsford, Madison         11 Green City H         2:55.99    3:05.96    4  
  5 Rogers, Gracie             9 Mercer High School              3:09.36    2  
  6 Chiarottino, Madelyn      10 Bevier High School   3:14.16    3:25.74    1  
  7 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H         2:57.24    3:36.49  
  8 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H         3:10.24    3:40.48  
  9 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High School              3:55.99  
 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Carvajal, Brooklyn        11 La Plata Hig                    6:12.28   10  
  2 Carvajal, Paige            9 La Plata Hig                    6:15.78    8  
  3 Tipton, Tanner            12 Green City H         5:57.03    6:26.04    6  
  4 Lunsford, Madison         11 Green City H         6:33.13    6:39.50    4  
  5 Meyers, Kendra            10 Meadville Hi         6:50.34    6:48.94    2  
  6 Borgmeyer, Alexa           9 Brashear Hig         6:40.24    6:54.87    1  
  7 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H         7:11.26    7:20.35  
  8 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H                    7:35.05  
  9 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High School              7:35.20  
 10 Witt, Lanie                9 Bevier High School   7:55.70    7:35.45  
 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Tipton, Tanner            12 Green City H        14:16.87   14:04.60   10  
  2 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H        15:07.46   15:43.84    8  
  3 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H        16:32.69   16:54.83    6  
 -- Carvajal, Brooklyn        11 La Plata Hig                         NT  
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H           18.00      18.46   10  
  2 Allen, Jerzey             12 Bevier High School     19.21      18.91    8  
  3 Teter, Makaila             9 Atlanta High School               19.36    6  
  4 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High School      18.62      19.39    4  
  5 Christensen, Sylvie        9 Atlanta High School               21.16    2  
  6 Borgmeyer, Aubrey          9 Brashear Hig           19.58      21.66    1  
  7 Hilderman, McKenzie        9 Novinger Hig                      22.14  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 3  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H           55.25      55.00   10  
  2 Wyant, Breanna            11 Milan High School      57.44      56.17    8  
  3 Christensen, Sylvie        9 Atlanta High School  1:01.70      56.47    6  
  4 Borgmeyer, Aubrey          9 Brashear Hig           59.22      58.76    4  
  5 Fredman, Sicily           11 Bevier High School   1:03.21    1:10.04    2  
 -- Chiarottino, Madelyn      10 Bevier High School   1:02.44         NT  
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 La Plata High School  'A'                                      57.41   10  
     1) Halstead, Piper 9               2) Coy, Olivia 11  
     3) Coy, Claire 9                   4) Bode, Tamara 12  
  2 Tri-County High School  'A'                         59.34      59.20    8  
     1) Wyant, Lexi 12                  2) Turner, Lucy 10  
     3) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 9         4) Turner, Carly 11  
  3 Atlanta High School  'A'                                     1:01.34    6  
     1) West, Kamy 9                    2) Christensen, Sylvie 9  
     3) Magers, Kyley 8                 4) Teter, Makaila 9  
  4 Meadville High School  'A'                        1:01.54    1:02.46    4  
     1) Raymo, Lillian 10               2) Vochatzer, Remee 9  
     3) Lightle, Lindsay 10             4) Moore, Mckenzie 10  
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            2:14.84    2:08.05   10  
     1) Henry, Danielle 10              2) Kumeh, Badi 9  
     3) Pickering, Avery 9              4) Sarabia Teran, Abi 10  
  2 Tri-County High School  'A'                       2:09.86    2:10.42    8  
     1) Wyant, Lexi 12                  2) Turner, Lucy 10  
     3) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 9         4) Perkins, Liberty 9  
  3 Mercer High School  'A'                           2:12.86    2:10.63    6  
     1) Hill, Kaydee 10                 2) Vincent, Raygen 9  
     3) Meinecke, Tori 11               4) Rogers, Gracie 9  
  4 Meadville High School  'A'                        2:08.40    2:12.14    4  
     1) Raymo, Lillian 10               2) Vochatzer, Remee 9  
     3) Lightle, Lindsay 10             4) Moore, Mckenzie 10  
  5 La Plata High School  'A'                                    2:12.56    2  
     1) Crawford, Brooke 9              2) Woodward, Allyson 9  
     3) Bode, Tamara 12                 4) Halstead, Piper 9  
  6 Atlanta High School  'A'                                     2:27.99    1  
     1) West, Kamy 9                    2) Young, Aymee 10  
     3) Carman, Karlee 9                4) Brien, Lanee 9  
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 La Plata High School  'A'                                    4:48.63   10  
     1) Halstead, Piper 9               2) Coy, Claire 9  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 4  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity  
     3) Carvajal, Brooklyn 11           4) Carvajal, Paige 9  
  2 Atlanta High School  'A'                                     5:50.27    8  
     1) Carman, Karlee 9                2) Young, Aymee 10  
     3) Brien, Lanee 9                  4) Christensen, Sylvie 9  
  3 Tri-County High School  'A'                       5:10.24    5:53.93    6  
     1) Abledinger, Chloe 10            2) Marrs, Jordan 11  
     3) Brewer, Emily 10                4) Perkins, Liberty 9  
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Green City High School  'A'                      12:36.83   12:31.48   10  
     1) Gordon, Gracey 12               2) Jeffries, Britney 9  
     3) Lunsford, Madison 11            4) Tipton, Tanner 12  
  2 Tri-County High School  'A'                      12:56.00   13:24.04    8  
     1) Williams, Anissa 11             2) Abledinger, Chloe 10  
     3) Brewer, Emily 10                4) Dunks, Tori 9  
  3 Mercer High School  'A'                          12:58.94   13:48.03    6  
     1) Fisher, Madeline 9              2) Houk, Breanna 9  
     3) Meinecke, Tori 11               4) Rogers, Gracie 9  
  4 Bevier High School  'A'                          13:38.61   13:57.87    4  
     1) Witt, Lanie 9                   2) Fredman, Sicily 11  
     3) Fesler, Alana 9                 4) Chiarottino, Madelyn 10  
 Girls 400 Sprint Medley Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Brashear High School  'A'                                      57.57   10  
     1) Borgmeyer, Aubrey 9             2) Fisher, Lacey 9  
  2 Atlanta High School  'A'                                       59.52    8  
     1) Perkins, Gentry 8               2) Stull, Shelby 9  
     3) Young, Aymee 10                 4) West, Kamy 9  
 Girls High Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Magers, Kyley              8 Atlanta High School    1.53m      1.50m   10  
  2 Meinecke, Tori            11 Mercer High School     1.50m      1.45m    8  
  3 Fisher, Madeline           9 Mercer High School     1.40m      1.30m    6  
  4 Turner, Lucy              10 Tri-County H           1.30m      1.25m    2.33  
  4 Fredman, Sicily           11 Bevier High School     1.35m      1.25m    2.33  
  4 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H           1.42m      1.25m    2.33  
 -- Woodward, Allyson          9 La Plata Hig                         NH  
 -- Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High School                    NH  
 -- Halstead, Piper            9 La Plata Hig                         NH  
 Girls Pole Vault Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Jeffries, Britney          9 Green City H                      2.92m   10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 5  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Girls Long Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Magers, Kyley              8 Atlanta High School    4.55m      4.69m   10  
  2 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H           4.82m      4.53m    8  
  3 Allen, Jerzey             12 Bevier High School     4.30m      4.10m    6  
  4 Murphy, Maya              12 Green City H           3.94m      4.05m    4  
  5 Fisher, Lacey              9 Brashear Hig           4.48m      4.03m    2  
  6 Meinecke, Tori            11 Mercer High School                3.80m    0.50  
  6 Sarabia Teran, Abi        10 Milan High School      3.40m      3.80m    0.50  
  8 Coy, Olivia               11 La Plata Hig                      3.76m  
  9 O'Neal, Zoe                9 Novinger Hig           3.43m      3.69m  
 10 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count           3.75m      3.56m  
 11 Kumeh, Badi                9 Milan High School      3.37m      3.54m  
 12 Meyers, Kendra            10 Meadville Hi           3.53m      3.48m  
 13 Fisher, Madeline           9 Mercer High School                3.46m  
 14 Coy, Claire                9 La Plata Hig                      3.42m  
 15 Pate, Kelsi               11 Macon County           3.53m      3.15m  
 16 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H           3.70m      3.05m  
 Girls Triple Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Lewis, Meranda            10 Green City H           9.99m     10.28m   10  
  2 Magers, Kyley              8 Atlanta High School   10.32m     10.10m    8  
  3 Allen, Jerzey             12 Bevier High School     9.85m      9.09m    6  
  4 Fisher, Lacey              9 Brashear Hig           8.61m      8.75m    4  
  5 Coy, Olivia               11 La Plata Hig                      8.65m    2  
  6 Coy, Claire                9 La Plata Hig                      8.53m    1  
  7 Chiarottino, Madelyn      10 Bevier High School     8.75m      8.49m  
  8 Pate, Kelsi               11 Macon County           8.00m      8.04m  
  9 Fisher, Madeline           9 Mercer High School     8.45m      7.91m  
 10 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H           7.47m      7.69m  
 11 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count           7.57m      7.26m  
 12 Raymo, Lillian            10 Meadville Hi           8.45m      7.04m  
 13 Jeffries, Britney          9 Green City H           7.91m      7.00m  
 14 Marrs, Jordan             11 Tri-County H           6.78m      6.95m  
 Girls Shot Put Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High School     10.55m     11.32m   2  10  
  2 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H           8.41m      8.02m   2   8  
  3 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr           7.35m      7.49m   2   6  
  4 Bane, Madison              9 La Plata Hig                      7.06m   1   4  
  5 Stull, Shelby              9 Atlanta High School    7.96m      6.77m   2   2  
  6 Fesler, Alana              9 Bevier High School     7.31m      6.72m   2   1  
  7 Woodward, Allyson          9 La Plata Hig                      6.00m   1  
  8 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High School      7.01m      5.97m   2  
  9 Brown, Emilea              9 Mercer High School     6.40m      5.77m   1  
 10 Schreckhise, Aubrey        9 Meadville Hi           7.10m      5.74m   2  
 11 Howe, Sheridan            10 Novinger Hig           5.84m      5.33m   1  
 12 Steele, Emma              10 Novinger Hig           5.47m      5.31m   1  
 13 West, Kamy                 9 Atlanta High School    4.84m      4.88m   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 6  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls Shot Put Varsity  
 14 Ratliff, Brooklyn          9 Green City H           5.23m      4.60m   1  
 Girls Discus Throw Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High School     35.54m     33.95m   2  10  
  2 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H          25.22m     22.63m   2   8  
  3 Fesler, Alana              9 Bevier High School    21.31m     19.23m   2   6  
  4 Farris, Jenna             10 Novinger Hig          19.56m     19.02m   2   4  
  5 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High School     19.12m     18.39m   2   2  
  6 Nessler, Kahlan           12 Bevier High School    17.53m     16.84m   2   1  
  7 Bane, Madison              9 La Plata Hig                     16.48m   1  
  8 Perkins, Gentry            8 Atlanta High School   17.25m     15.85m   2  
  9 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr          15.40m     15.58m   1  
 10 Ratliff, Brooklyn          9 Green City H          14.15m     15.20m   1  
 11 Stull, Shelby              9 Atlanta High School   14.93m     14.51m   1  
 12 Howe, Sheridan            10 Novinger Hig          12.31m     13.61m   1  
 13 Brown, Emilea              9 Mercer High School    11.44m     12.40m   1  
 14 Schreckhise, Aubrey        9 Meadville Hi          15.30m     11.99m   1  
 15 Fisher, Lacey              9 Brashear Hig          15.67m     11.94m   2  
 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Pauley, Cadence           11 Milan High School     27.04m     31.59m   2  10  
  2 Borgmeyer, Aubrey          9 Brashear Hig          27.69m     27.18m   2   8  
  3 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H          25.30m     24.99m   2   6  
  4 Pate, Kelsi               11 Macon County          21.10m     22.59m   2   4  
  5 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H          21.40m     21.60m   2   2  
  6 Meyers, Kendra            10 Meadville Hi          22.10m     21.48m   2   1  
  7 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High School    18.40m     21.06m   1  
  8 Whitlock-Whitney, Emma     9 Milan High School     12.96m     20.72m   1  
  9 Bane, Madison              9 La Plata Hig                     19.50m   1  
 10 Gordon, Gracey            12 Green City H          22.30m     19.07m   2  
 11 Steele, Emma              10 Novinger Hig          19.28m     18.87m   1  
 12 Moore, Mckenzie           10 Meadville Hi          22.80m     18.80m   2  
 13 Jeffries, Britney          9 Green City H          17.70m     18.26m   1  
 14 Farris, Jenna             10 Novinger Hig          21.04m     15.77m   2  
 15 Perkins, Gentry            8 Atlanta High School   14.39m     14.14m   1  
 16 Young, Aymee              10 Atlanta High School              13.90m   1  
 17 Crawford, Brooke           9 La Plata Hig                     11.44m   1  
 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan                  14.09      14.53   3  10  
  2 Carvajal, Madi             7 La Plata               13.80      14.90   3   8  
  3 Davidson, Macy             7 La Plata               13.96      14.97   3   6  
  4 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. High        14.54      15.15   3   4  
  5 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. High        15.54      15.18   3   2  
  6 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R-1         14.50      15.42   3   1  
  7 Valentine, Hailey          8 Bucklin JH             15.94      15.80   2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 7  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High  
  8 Critten, Dani              7 Tri-County             16.30      16.01   2  
  9 Myers, Lainee              8 Meadville              16.54      16.07   1  
 10 Timmerman, Lillian         7 Bucklin JH             15.54      16.18   3  
 11 Bowens, Kenzie             8 Atlanta JH                        16.19   1  
 12 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R-1         15.50      16.29   3  
 13 Houk, Bailey               8 North Mercer           15.64      16.37   2  
 14 Stark, Riley               8 North Mercer           16.34      16.43   2  
 15 Kumeh, Yae                 7 Milan                  15.82      16.58   2  
 16 Magruder, Bobbi Anne       7 Novinger               16.35      16.63   2  
 17 Papadopoulos, Kayden       8 Bevier                 16.35      16.64   2  
 18 Moots, Maddie              7 Brashear               15.95      16.73   2  
 19 Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia      7 Tri-County             16.98      17.37   1  
 20 Smith, Emily               7 Novinger               19.49      18.31   1  
 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan                  29.12      30.46   3  10  
  2 Smith, Annamarie           8 Milan                  30.28      30.93   3   8  
  3 Joyce, Izzy                8 La Plata               30.84      31.63   3   6  
  4 Frederick, Kelsey          8 Novinger                          31.94   1   4  
  5 Miranda, Presley           8 La Plata               31.56      32.23   3   2  
  6 Barton, Linda              8 North Mercer           31.34      32.66   3   1  
  7 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. High        32.04      32.85   3  
  8 Fletcher, McKinlee         7 Meadville              31.80      33.07   3  
  9 Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R-1         32.80      33.40   3  
 10 Bartz, Lexi                7 Meadville              33.68      33.89   2  
 11 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. High        33.84      34.50   2  
 12 Bowens, Kenzie             8 Atlanta JH                        34.79   1  
 13 Magruder, Bobbi Anne       7 Novinger               35.34      34.89   2  
 14 Timmerman, Lillian         7 Bucklin JH             32.84      34.93   2  
 15 Critten, Dani              7 Tri-County             33.24      34.98   2  
 16 Moots, Maddie              7 Brashear               34.44      35.03   2  
 17 Sthole, Charlotte          8 Green City R-1         39.63      35.52   2  
 18 Cowles, Kylie              8 North Mercer                      35.99   1  
 19 Dustman, Tori              8 Tri-County             36.81      36.09   2  
 20 Ford, Launa                7 Bucklin JH                      1:02.00   1  
 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R-1       1:09.73    1:12.06   2  10  
  2 Fletcher, McKinlee         7 Meadville            1:12.20    1:14.47   2   8  
  3 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. High      1:17.64    1:14.97   2   6  
  4 Lay, Heidi                 7 Brashear             1:12.24    1:15.21   2   4  
  5 Dabney, Marian             7 Milan                1:17.82    1:17.29   2   2  
  6 Harden, Ava                8 La Plata             1:19.48    1:17.95   1   1  
  7 Mitchell, Hannah           7 La Plata             1:13.38    1:18.80   2  
  8 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. High      1:18.44    1:18.85   2  
  9 Parks, Addalyn             8 Bevier               1:18.86    1:19.27   2  
 10 Magruder, Bobbi Anne       7 Novinger                        1:19.73   1  
 11 Easley, Karli              7 Bucklin JH           1:25.74    1:20.66   1  
 12 Flowers, Page              8 Tri-County                      1:21.34   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 8  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High  
 13 March, Lily                8 Green City R-1       1:25.09    1:27.01   1  
 14 Davis, Tessa               7 Novinger                        1:29.29   1  
 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Lewis, Ashlynn             7 La Plata             3:01.78    3:03.20   10  
  2 Jones, Alexis              7 Bucklin JH           3:16.64    3:13.04    8  
  3 Wood, Kooper               7 La Plata             3:10.21    3:15.99    6  
  4 Brower, Sophia             7 Bevier               3:15.82    3:18.18    4  
  5 Carter, Elizabeth          7 Novinger                        3:19.90    2  
  6 Sizemore, Kaylee           7 Brashear             3:18.24    3:22.48    1  
  7 Lagermann, Audrina         7 Bevier               3:08.03    3:27.54  
  8 Williams, Zoie             8 Tri-County                      3:28.91  
  9 Cokerham, Krista           7 Meadville            3:18.24    3:29.32  
 10 Rogers, Sari               7 North Mercer                    3:32.44  
 11 Crandall, Bailee           7 Brashear                        3:42.93  
 12 Davis, Tessa               7 Novinger                        3:45.97  
 13 Bell, Laina                7 Bucklin JH           3:51.14    3:48.63  
 14 Herschberger, Holly        8 Green City R-1       3:28.88    3:48.81  
 15 Pialet, Payton             7 Green City R-1       3:19.62    3:49.01  
 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Lewis, Ashlynn             7 La Plata             6:34.60    6:33.75   10  
  2 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R-1       6:27.75    6:34.92    8  
  3 Coram, Spencer             7 Meadville            7:05.24    6:43.07    6  
  4 Wood, Kooper               7 La Plata             6:46.51    6:43.11    4  
  5 Sizemore, Kaylee           7 Brashear             7:17.24    7:27.11    2  
  6 Herschberger, Holly        8 Green City R-1       8:42.07    8:06.32    1  
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Carvajal, Madi             7 La Plata               19.20      19.22   2  10  
  2 Joyce, Izzy                8 La Plata               19.42      20.01   2   8  
  3 Frederick, Kelsey          8 Novinger               21.54      21.01   2   6  
  4 Lay, Heidi                 7 Brashear               20.34      21.07   2   4  
  5 Moots, Maddie              7 Brashear               20.84      22.00   2   2  
  6 Bowens, Kenzie             8 Atlanta JH                        22.39   1   1  
  7 Brower, Sophia             7 Bevier                 21.89      22.42   2  
  8 Jones, Alexis              7 Bucklin JH             23.54      22.65   1  
  9 Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R-1         20.88      22.66   2  
 10 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R-1         23.66      22.72   1  
 11 Baird, Kastacia            7 Novinger               26.24      25.29   1  
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 La Plata  'A'                                     1:01.24      59.87   10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 9  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High  
     1) Joyce, Izzy 8                   2) Carvajal, Madi 7  
     3) Lewis, Ashlynn 7                4) Davidson, Macy 7  
  2 Milan  'A'                                          59.18    1:00.92    8  
     1) Vasquez, Tania 8                2) Smith, Annamarie 8  
     3) Gabutan, Arianna 8              4) Pauley, Emerson 8  
  3 Green City R-1  'A'                               1:01.30    1:03.12    6  
     1) Gordon, Clare 7                 2) Hatcher, Jaryn 7  
     3) Lee, Alexa 8                    4) Noland, Shyanne 7  
  4 Novinger  'A'                                     1:05.56    1:03.40    4  
     1) Frederick, Kelsey 8             2) Carter, Avery 7  
     3) Baird, Kastacia 7               4) Halley, Anna 8  
  5 North Mercer  'A'                                            1:04.37    2  
     1) Stark, Riley 8                  2) Barton, Linda 8  
     3) Cowles, Kylie 8                 4) Houk, Bailey 8  
  6 Meadville  'A'                                    1:06.24    1:06.61    1  
     1) Myers, Lainee 8                 2) Cokerham, Krista 7  
     3) Bartz, Lexi 7                   4) Maulsby, Lainee 7  
  7 Tri-County  'A'                                   1:08.23    1:07.93  
     1) Prescott, Allee 7               2) Neeley, Alexis 7  
     3) Courter, Julie 7                4) Dustman, Tori 8  
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan  'A'                                        2:09.72    2:07.87   10  
     1) Vasquez, Tania 8                2) Gabutan, Arianna 8  
     3) Smith, Annamarie 8              4) Pickering, Amy 8  
  2 La Plata  'A'                                     2:11.24    2:09.54    8  
     1) Davidson, Macy 7                2) Harden, Ava 8  
     3) Mitchell, Hannah 7              4) Miranda, Presley 8  
  3 Meadville  'A'                                    2:16.00    2:17.01    6  
     1) Maulsby, Lainee 7               2) Coram, Spencer 7  
     3) Cokerham, Krista 7              4) Myers, Lainee 8  
  4 Novinger  'A'                                     2:27.81    2:17.13    4  
     1) Halley, Anna 8                  2) Carter, Avery 7  
     3) Davis, Tessa 7                  4) Carter, Elizabeth 7  
  5 Bucklin JH  'A'                                   2:18.34    2:23.23    2  
     1) Valentine, Hailey 8             2) Easley, Karli 7  
     3) Ford, Launa 7                   4) Timmerman, Lillian 7  
  6 Bevier  'A'                                       2:12.64    2:25.42    1  
     1) Bachman, Haley 8                2) Lagermann, Audrina 7  
     3) Papadopoulos, Kayden 8          4) Parks, Addalyn 8  
  7 Tri-County  'A'                                   2:28.58    2:26.81  
     1) Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia 7         2) Williams, Zoie 8  
     3) Flowers, Page 8                 4) Critten, Dani 7  
  8 Green City R-1  'A'                               2:33.88    2:28.49  
     1) Sthole, Charlotte 8             2) March, Lily 8  
     3) Pialet, Payton 7                4) King, Laynee 8  
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Meadville  'A'                                    5:02.00    5:14.82   10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 10  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High  
     1) Bartz, Lexi 7                   2) Coram, Spencer 7  
     3) Maulsby, Lainee 7               4) Fletcher, McKinlee 7  
  2 La Plata  'A'                                     5:28.00    5:28.78    8  
     1) Taylor, Addy 8                  2) Wood, Kooper 7  
     3) Harden, Ava 8                   4) Mitchell, Hannah 7  
  3 Bucklin JH  'A'                                   5:38.24    5:36.82    6  
     1) Easley, Karli 7                 2) Jones, Alexis 7  
     3) Ford, Launa 7                   4) Valentine, Hailey 8  
  4 Tri-County  'A'                                              6:04.92    4  
     1) Williams, Zoie 8                2) Prescott, Allee 7  
     3) Flowers, Page 8                 4) Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia 7  
  5 Green City R-1  'A'                               6:02.00    6:09.52    2  
     1) March, Lily 8                   2) Herschberger, Holly 8  
     3) Pialet, Payton 7                4) Sthole, Charlotte 8  
 -- Milan  'A'                                        5:18.02         NT  
     1) Dabney, Marian 7                2) Vasquez, Tania 8  
     3) Pauley, Emerson 8               4) Cisneros, Jazmin 7  
 Girls 400 Sprint Medley Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan  'A'                                                   2:23.39   10  
  2 Brashear  'A'                                                2:28.22    8  
  3 La Plata  'A'                                                2:36.60    6  
 Girls High Jump Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Frederick, Kelsey          8 Novinger               1.32m      1.30m   10  
  2 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R-1         1.20m      1.20m    8  
  3 Dabney, Marian             7 Milan                  1.25m      1.15m    3.25  
  3 Garlock, Tayla             8 Brashear               1.16m      1.15m    3.25  
  3 Davidson, Macy             7 La Plata               0.03m      1.15m    3.25  
  3 Jones, Alexis              7 Bucklin JH                        1.15m    3.25  
  7 Houk, Bailey               8 North Mercer                      1.10m  
  7 Valentine, Hailey          8 Bucklin JH                        1.10m  
  7 Taylor, Addy               8 La Plata               0.03m      1.10m  
  7 Cokerham, Krista           7 Meadville              1.06m      1.10m  
  7 King, Laynee               8 Green City R-1         1.10m      1.10m  
  7 Pauley, Emerson            8 Milan                  1.35m      1.10m  
 13 Carter, Avery              7 Novinger               1.20m      1.05m  
 14 Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia      7 Tri-County                        1.00m  
 Girls Pole Vault Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
 -- Noland, Shyanne            7 Green City R-1                       NH  
 -- Herschberger, Holly        8 Green City R-1                       NH  
 -- Lewis, Ashlynn             7 La Plata                             NH  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 11  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Girls Long Jump Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Pickering, Amy             8 Milan                  3.75m      3.91m   10  
  2 Lay, Heidi                 7 Brashear               3.82m      3.67m    8  
  3 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R-1         4.10m      3.59m    6  
  4 Barton, Linda              8 North Mercer                      3.56m    4  
  5 Baird, Kastacia            7 Novinger               3.36m      3.31m    2  
  6 Stull, Kynleigh            8 Atlanta JH                        3.26m    1  
  7 Bartz, Lexi                7 Meadville              0.99m      3.25m  
  8 Gordon, Clare              7 Green City R-1         3.37m      3.23m  
  9 Stark, Riley               8 North Mercer                      3.02m  
  9 Myers, Lainee              8 Meadville              0.99m      3.02m  
 11 Ford, Launa                7 Bucklin JH                        2.99m  
 12 Kamavuako, Kermelis        8 Milan                  2.02m      2.89m  
 13 Wood, Kohyn                8 La Plata               0.07m      2.84m  
 14 Bugh, Lily                 7 La Plata               0.07m      2.83m  
 15 Carter, Elizabeth          7 Novinger               2.99m      2.80m  
 16 Courter, Julie             7 Tri-County                        2.57m  
 17 Critten, Dani              7 Tri-County                        2.50m  
 -- Timmerman, Lillian         7 Bucklin JH             3.37m         ND  
 Girls Triple Jump Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Joyce, Izzy                8 La Plata               0.22m      8.21m   10  
  2 Lee, Alexa                 8 Green City R-1         8.57m      8.20m    8  
  3 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R-1         8.84m      8.02m    6  
  4 Gabutan, Arianna           8 Milan                  7.70m      7.53m    4  
  5 Moots, Maddie              7 Brashear               7.10m      7.48m    2  
  6 Fletcher, McKinlee         7 Meadville              7.23m      7.45m    1  
  7 Maulsby, Lainee            7 Meadville                         7.13m  
  8 Cisneros, Jazmin           7 Milan                  7.63m      7.01m  
  9 Miranda, Presley           8 La Plata               0.20m      6.98m  
 10 Bell, Laina                7 Bucklin JH                        6.91m  
 11 Sizemore, Kaylee           7 Brashear               7.64m      6.37m  
 12 Brower, Sophia             7 Bevier                 7.25m      6.35m  
 13 Prescott, Allee            7 Tri-County                        5.38m  
 14 Bender, Aislyn             7 Atlanta JH                        4.37m  
 Girls Shot Put Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Stull, Kynleigh            8 Atlanta JH                        8.91m   1  10  
  2 Helton, Lily               8 Green City R-1         8.92m      8.71m   3   8  
  3 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. High        8.74m      8.70m   3   6  
  4 Easley, Karli              7 Bucklin JH             7.35m      8.64m   2   4  
  5 Baird, Kastacia            7 Novinger               8.20m      8.15m   3   2  
  6 Moore, Karli               7 Bevier                 7.97m      7.94m   3   1  
  7 Crandall, Bailee           7 Brashear               8.03m      7.80m   3  
  8 Whitlock, Delaney          7 La Plata               0.20m      7.77m   1  
  9 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R-1         7.78m      7.74m   2  
 10 Stutsman, Paige            8 Brashear               8.51m      7.62m   3  
 11 Burks, Lacy                7 Meadville              8.13m      7.47m   3  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 12  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Girls Shot Put Junior High  
 12 Morse, Mylie               7 La Plata               0.18m      7.31m   1  
 13 Prescott, Allee            7 Tri-County             7.00m      7.26m   2  
 14 Neeley, Alexis             7 Tri-County             7.25m      7.02m   2  
 15 Gray, Violet               8 Milan                  7.77m      6.79m   2  
 16 Watson, Skylar             7 Bucklin JH             6.80m      6.77m   2  
 17 Bender, Aislyn             7 Atlanta JH                        6.75m   1  
 18 O'Neal, Zandria            7 Novinger               5.55m      6.17m   1  
 19 Djeta, Benedicte           8 Milan                  6.61m      5.87m   1  
 20 Cox, Alivia                7 Meadville              5.87m      5.37m   1  
 -- Bachman, Haley             8 Bevier                 7.13m         ND   2  
 Girls Discus Throw Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Stutsman, Paige            8 Brashear              16.72m     20.97m   2  10  
  2 Hatcher, Jaryn             7 Green City R-1        21.56m     20.83m   2   8  
  3 Moore, Karli               7 Bevier                17.71m     20.74m   2   6  
  4 Morse, Mylie               7 La Plata                         17.05m   1   4  
  5 Watson, Skylar             7 Bucklin JH            14.71m     16.69m   2   2  
  6 Whitlock, Delaney          7 La Plata                         16.03m   1   1  
  7 Gray, Violet               8 Milan                 13.01m     16.00m   1  
  8 Smith, Emily               7 Novinger                         15.35m   1  
  9 Crandall, Bailee           7 Brashear              13.44m     14.72m   2  
 10 Burks, Lacy                7 Meadville             15.76m     14.57m   2  
 11 Djeta, Benedicte           8 Milan                            14.55m   1  
 12 O'Neal, Zandria            7 Novinger              15.75m     14.47m   2  
 13 Rogers, Sari               7 North Mercer                     14.23m   1  
 14 Cox, Alivia                7 Meadville             13.77m     13.79m   2  
 15 Flowers, Page              8 Tri-County            12.49m     11.94m   1  
 16 Bowens, Kenzie             8 Atlanta JH                       11.72m   1  
 17 King, Laynee               8 Green City R-1        13.95m     11.55m   2  
 18 Bender, Aislyn             7 Atlanta JH                        8.45m   1  
 -- Bachman, Haley             8 Bevier                16.15m         ND   2  
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Peavler, Aaron            10 Green City H           11.54      11.78   3  10  
  2 York, Manford             12 Green City H           11.93      12.08   3   8  
  3 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H           12.10      12.24   3   6  
  4 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High School      12.22      12.47   3   4  
  5 Ford, Xzaver              11 Bevier High School     12.24      12.51   3   2  
  6 Jaimes, Jacob             11 Milan High School      12.73      12.62   3   1  
  7 Almond, Jaron             12 Macon County           12.06      12.94   3  
  8 Kittle, Bryce              9 Novinger Hig           13.04      13.29   3  
  8 Green, Neil               11 La Plata Hig                      13.29   1  
 10 Stone, Xavier              9 Meadville Hi           13.34      13.32   2  
 11 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count                      13.42   2  
 12 Rhoads, Morgen             9 Atlanta High School               13.60   2  
 13 Bean, Wyatt               11 Meadville Hi           13.74      13.83   2  
 14 Roberts, Baylin            9 La Plata Hig                      13.85   1  
 15 Willis, Joey               9 Atlanta High School               13.86   2  
 16 Farrell, Karchy           11 Novinger Hig                      14.17   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 13  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity  
 17 Summers, Keyton           10 Bevier High School     17.09      18.79   2  
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 York, Manford             12 Green City H           23.50      24.05   3  10  
  2 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H           24.00      25.06   3   8  
  3 Lopez, Emanuel            12 Milan High School      25.92      25.34   2   6  
  4 Ford, Xzaver              11 Bevier High School     25.14      25.65   3   4  
  5 Gilliland, Landon         10 Atlanta High School               25.97   1   2  
  6 Peavler, Aaron            10 Green City H           23.74      26.22   3   1  
  7 Almond, Jaron             12 Macon County           26.02      26.30   2  
  8 Green, Neil               11 La Plata Hig                      26.54   1  
  9 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School      25.81      26.96   3  
 10 Kennedy, Chris            11 Novinger Hig           25.74      27.14   3  
 11 Kittle, Bryce              9 Novinger Hig           27.54      27.29   2  
 12 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count           26.94      27.67   2  
 13 Bean, Wyatt               11 Meadville Hi           26.45      27.94   2  
 14 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           28.04      28.20   2  
 15 Roberts, Baylin            9 La Plata Hig                      28.63   1  
 16 Davis, Jayce               9 Mercer High School     27.58      28.90   2  
 17 Carman, Konnor             9 Atlanta High School               28.95   1  
 18 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           28.24      29.06   2  
 -- Fletcher, Conner          12 Meadville Hi           24.40         NT   3  
 -- Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr           25.12         NT   3  
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Fletcher, Conner          12 Meadville Hi           54.94      54.86   2  10  
  2 Cotto, Carlos              9 Milan High School      56.11      55.37   2   8  
  3 Gilliland, Landon         10 Atlanta High School               58.15   1   6  
  4 Charles, Houghton         10 Brashear Hig           57.71    1:00.14   2   4  
  5 Lopez-Romero, Jerson       9 Milan High School    1:02.97    1:03.20   2   2  
  6 Peterson, Adrian          10 Novinger Hig         1:00.54    1:03.93   2   1  
  7 Kennedy, Chris            11 Novinger Hig           59.04    1:04.81   2  
  8 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr         1:05.65    1:05.56   1  
  9 Manning, Matthew           9 Tri-County H         1:02.00    1:07.84   2  
 10 Carman, Konnor             9 Atlanta High School             1:08.15   1  
 11 Teter, Landen              9 Bevier High School   1:14.23    1:11.80   1  
 12 Bartz, Jacob               9 Meadville Hi         1:13.24    1:12.15   1  
 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Chiarottino, Garet        11 Bevier High School   2:16.21    2:15.57   10  
  2 Marquina, Alex             9 Milan High School    2:21.42    2:19.38    8  
  3 Niasse, Ahmat              9 Milan High School    2:23.69    2:21.29    6  
  4 Coe, Alan                 11 Macon County         2:17.00    2:24.92    4  
  5 Hammond, Parker           10 Meadville Hi         2:27.24    2:26.70    2  
  6 Terhune, William          10 Tri-County H         2:26.56    2:28.71    1  
  7 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count         2:51.25    2:38.38  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 14  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity  
  8 Charles, Houghton         10 Brashear Hig         2:46.24    2:42.29  
  9 Carriker, Tanner          12 Macon County         2:38.00    2:48.17  
 10 Campbell, Aiden            9 Green City H         2:51.01    2:53.95  
 11 Ray, Ashton                9 Brashear Hig         3:06.44    3:13.97  
 -- Miranda, Gavin            11 La Plata Hig                         NT  
 -- Burks, Blayne             10 Meadville Hi         2:49.24         NT  
 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High School    5:16.24    5:14.87   10  
  2 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr         5:18.16    5:18.77    8  
  3 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High School    5:17.98    5:22.24    6  
  4 Coe, Alan                 11 Macon County         5:27.59    5:22.29    4  
  5 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr         5:26.15    5:29.96    2  
  6 Guerrero, Ignacio         11 Macon County         5:29.54    5:37.31    1  
  7 Miranda, Gavin            11 La Plata Hig                    5:37.82  
  8 Burnett, Ethan             9 Meadville Hi         5:32.24    5:41.57  
  9 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H         5:43.47    5:43.04  
 10 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count         6:20.43    5:51.51  
 11 Wolfe, Brenden             9 Mercer High School              6:05.48  
 12 Johnson, Samuel           11 Mercer High School              6:27.42  
 13 Ray, Ashton                9 Brashear Hig         6:41.24    6:36.49  
 14 Smothers, Matthew         11 Atlanta High School  6:37.04    6:38.70  
 15 Herring, Blake            10 Meadville Hi                    6:43.39  
 -- Brown, Ronnie             12 Bevier High School   6:07.24         NT  
 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Garcia, Jose               9 Milan High School   11:36.60   11:50.19   10  
  2 Keck, Nathan              10 Milan High School   11:32.94   11:54.70    8  
  3 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr        11:52.85   11:57.57    6  
  4 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr        11:58.35   11:59.76    4  
  5 Miranda, Gavin            11 La Plata Hig                   12:27.47    2  
  6 Watt, Andrew              11 Green City H        12:35.39   13:03.17    1  
  7 Burnett, Ethan             9 Meadville Hi        13:13.24   13:10.42  
  8 Fisher, Landon            10 Brashear Hig        13:40.24   13:33.11  
  9 Herring, Blake            10 Meadville Hi        14:33.24   15:26.32  
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H           14.84      15.59   10  
  2 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High School      18.94      19.24    8  
  3 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High School      19.66      19.36    6  
  4 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count           20.04      19.87    4  
  5 Johnson, Kaden             9 Green City H           29.03      25.84    2  
 -- Sumpter, Devin            11 Bevier High School     20.12         NT  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 15  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H           41.43      41.98   2  10  
  2 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr           46.01      46.63   2   8  
  3 Callejo, Adan              9 Milan High School      46.40      47.38   2   6  
  4 Callejo Armendariz, Chri  12 Milan High School      48.36      48.94   2   4  
  5 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count           49.71      49.19   2   2  
  6 Sumpter, Devin            11 Bevier High School     51.09      50.96   1   1  
  7 Johnson, Kaden             9 Green City H           54.84      57.53   1  
 -- Johnson, Samuel           11 Mercer High School     49.84         NT   2  
 -- Smith, Zander             10 Tri-County H                         NT   1  
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                              48.75      48.62   10  
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 11                2) Lopez, Emanuel 12  
     3) Lopez-Romero, Jerson 9          4) Bennett, Jeremy 10  
  2 Green City High School  'A'                         45.50      48.66    8  
     1) Fields, Laydon 11               2) Doosing, Landon 12  
     3) Barto, Christopher 12           4) Peavler, Aaron 10  
  3 Meadville High School  'A'                          54.04      55.05    6  
     1) Bean, Wyatt 11                  2) Kinsella, Patrick 9  
     3) Collins, Cody 9                 4) Stone, Xavier 9  
  4 Bevier High School  'A'                             56.94      55.23    4  
     1) Bachman, Jalin 9                2) Teter, Landen 9  
     3) Wriedt, Mikael 11               4) Brown, Ronnie 12  
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Green City High School  'A'                       1:33.11    1:36.40   10  
     1) York, Manford 12                2) Doosing, Landon 12  
     3) Barto, Christopher 12           4) Peavler, Aaron 10  
  2 Milan High School  'A'                            1:40.29    1:40.79    8  
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Lopez, Emanuel 12  
     3) Bennett, Jeremy 10              4) Ngombo, Don-Divin 9  
  3 Bevier High School  'A'                           1:43.29    1:42.69    6  
     1) Sumpter, Devin 11               2) Rhoads, Caleb 12  
     3) Chiarottino, Garet 11           4) Ford, Xzaver 11  
  4 Novinger High School  'A'                         1:46.94    1:48.50    4  
     1) Kennedy, Chris 11               2) Carter, Eli 11  
     3) Kittle, Bryce 9                 4) Findling, Wes 10  
  5 Mercer High School  'A'                           1:45.74    1:50.28    2  
     1) Graham, Kaden 12                2) Johnson, Samuel 11  
     3) Meinecke, Tyler 9               4) Wolfe, Brenden 9  
  6 Meadville High School  'A'                        1:52.84    2:00.50    1  
     1) Bean, Wyatt 11                  2) Kinsella, Patrick 9  
     3) Collins, Cody 9                 4) Stone, Xavier 9  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 16  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Green City High School  'A'                       3:44.04    3:52.83   10  
     1) Barto, Christopher 12           2) Fields, Laydon 11  
     3) Doosing, Landon 12              4) York, Manford 12  
  2 Milan High School  'A'                            4:00.89    3:54.24    8  
     1) Callejo, Adan 9                 2) Garcia, Jose 9  
     3) Marquina, Alex 9                4) Niasse, Ahmat 9  
  3 La Plata High School  'A'                                    4:29.61    6  
     1) Green, Neil 11                  2) Lewis, Brayden 9  
     3) Miranda, Gavin 11               4) Roberts, Baylin 9  
  4 Meadville High School  'A'                        4:45.24    4:43.66    4  
     1) Hammond, Parker 10              2) Burks, Blayne 10  
     3) Collins, Cody 9                 4) Bartz, Jacob 9  
  5 Atlanta High School  'A'                                     4:44.72    2  
     1) McElhaney, Jacob 10             2) Smothers, Matthew 11  
     3) Carman, Konnor 9                4) Rhoads, Morgen 9  
  6 Tri-County High School  'A'                       4:51.54    5:05.54    1  
     1) Manning, Matthew 9              2) Fields, Skyler 10  
     3) Turner, Cale 9                  4) Smith, Zander 10  
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            9:20.65    9:14.00   10  
     1) Cotto, Carlos 9                 2) Garcia, Jose 9  
     3) Marquina, Alex 9                4) Niasse, Ahmat 9  
  2 Newtown-Harris High School  'A'                   9:42.88    9:15.00    8  
     1) Wells, Matthew 11               2) MacGregor, Gauge 9  
     3) Miller, Payton 9                4) Cross, Zackary 9  
  3 Mercer High School  'A'                           9:48.93    9:48.52    6  
     1) Davis, Jayce 9                  2) Graham, Kaden 12  
     3) Johnson, Samuel 11              4) Wolfe, Brenden 9  
  4 Novinger High School  'A'                         9:56.71   10:01.41    4  
     1) Carter, Eli 11                  2) Farrell, Karchy 11  
     3) Peterson, Adrian 10             4) Findling, Wes 10  
  5 Green City High School  'A'                       9:59.42   10:19.45    2  
     1) O'Haver, Grant 10               2) Johnson, Kaden 9  
     3) Hatcher, Kaden 9                4) Watt, Andrew 11  
  6 Meadville High School  'A'                       11:03.84   10:46.98    1  
     1) Hammond, Parker 10              2) Burnett, Ethan 9  
     3) Johnson, Gabriel 12             4) Herring, Blake 10  
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                      10:55.00   11:46.64  
     1) Manning, Matthew 9              2) Fields, Skyler 10  
     3) Turner, Cale 9                  4) Terhune, William 10  
 -- Bevier High School  'A'                          13:36.64         NT  
     1) Bachman, Jalin 9                2) Teter, Landen 9  
     3) Summers, Keyton 10              4) Brown, Ronnie 12  
 Boys 400 Sprint Medley Varsity  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
 -- Atlanta High School  'A'                                          NT  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 17  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 400 Sprint Medley Varsity  
     1) Malusky, Tanner 11              2) Smothers, Matthew 11  
     3) McElhaney, Jacob 10             4) Rhoads, Morgen 9  
 -- Brashear High School  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Fisher, Landon 10               2) Triplett, Nate 9  
 Boys High Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Rhoads, Caleb             12 Bevier High School     1.91m      1.75m   10  
  2 Findling, Wes             10 Novinger Hig           1.65m      1.70m    8  
  3 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School      1.60m      1.65m    5  
  3 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count                      1.65m    5  
  5 Meinecke, Tyler            9 Mercer High School     1.65m      1.60m    1.50  
  5 O'Haver, Grant            10 Green City H           1.62m      1.60m    1.50  
  7 Hatcher, Kaden             9 Green City H           1.50m      1.50m  
 -- Carter, Eli               11 Novinger Hig           1.60m         NH         NH  
 -- Bartz, Jacob               9 Meadville Hi           1.15m         NH  
 Boys Long Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H           6.59m      6.17m   10  
  2 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High School      6.23m      5.73m    8  
  3 Gilliland, Landon         10 Atlanta High School    5.70m      5.66m    6  
  4 Ford, Xzaver              11 Bevier High School     5.20m      5.21m    4  
  5 Davis, Jayce               9 Mercer High School     4.95m      4.86m    2  
  6 Findling, Wes             10 Novinger Hig           5.16m      4.84m    1  
  7 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count           4.23m      4.78m  
  8 Kittle, Bryce              9 Novinger Hig           5.03m      4.64m  
  9 Niasse, Chekh             11 Milan High School      5.54m      4.43m  
 10 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr           4.50m      4.34m  
 11 Fisher, Landon            10 Brashear Hig           5.03m      4.22m  
 12 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           4.20m      4.21m  
 13 Collins, Cody              9 Meadville Hi           3.68m      3.76m  
 14 Stone, Xavier              9 Meadville Hi           4.25m      3.57m  
 15 Fields, Skyler            10 Tri-County H           4.33m      3.50m  
 16 Roberts, Baylin            9 La Plata Hig                      3.43m  
 17 Willis, Joey               9 Atlanta High School               2.20m  
 -- Fields, Laydon            11 Green City H           5.70m         ND  
 Boys Triple Jump Varsity  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Buggs-Tipton, Asher        9 Green City H          13.31m     12.75m   10  
  2 Rhoads, Caleb             12 Bevier High School    12.45m     12.29m    8  
  3 Doosing, Landon           12 Green City H          12.42m     12.13m    6  
  4 Bennett, Jeremy           10 Milan High School     12.15m     12.01m    4  
  5 Fletcher, Conner          12 Meadville Hi          12.50m     11.89m    2  
  6 Gilliland, Landon         10 Atlanta High School              11.52m    1  
  7 Almond, Jaron             12 Macon County          10.54m     10.64m  
  8 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr          11.15m      9.95m  
  9 Farrell, Karchy           11 Novinger Hig          10.30m      9.80m  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 18  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys Triple Jump Varsity  
 10 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count           9.25m      9.41m  
 11 Turner, Cale               9 Tri-County H           8.80m      8.62m  
 -- Lewis, Brayden             9 La Plata Hig                         ND  
 -- Mputu, Cesar               9 Milan High School                    ND  
 Boys Shot Put Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High School     13.87m     12.99m   2  10  
  2 Shoemaker, Riley          12 Milan High School     12.85m     12.15m   2   8  
  3 Rhoads, Caleb             12 Bevier High School    12.25m     11.35m   2   6  
  4 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H          11.77m     11.06m   2   4  
  5 Triplett, Nate             9 Brashear Hig          10.54m     10.73m   2   2  
  6 Malusky, Tanner           11 Atlanta High School   10.61m     10.27m   2   1  
  7 Fields, Laydon            11 Green City H          11.46m     10.22m   2  
  8 Wriedt, Mikael            11 Bevier High School    10.85m      9.78m   2  
  9 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High School     9.21m      9.32m   1  
 10 Johnson, Gabriel          12 Meadville Hi           7.97m      8.77m   1  
 11 Rhoads, Morgen             9 Atlanta High School               8.00m   1  
 12 Lewis, Lance              10 Novinger Hig           6.88m      6.93m   1  
 13 Campbell, Aiden            9 Green City H           7.46m      6.49m   1  
 -- Lewis, Brayden             9 La Plata Hig                         ND   1  
 -- Vandyke, Wade             11 Meadville Hi           8.42m         ND   1  
 Boys Discus Throw Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Doporto, Deric            11 Milan High School     35.08m     31.89m   2  10  
  2 Ponce, Jordan             12 Milan High School     29.98m     31.24m   2   8  
  3 Triplett, Nate             9 Brashear Hig          25.60m     29.03m   2   6  
  4 Malusky, Tanner           11 Atlanta High School   33.81m     28.84m   2   4  
  5 Vandyke, Wade             11 Meadville Hi          30.40m     28.52m   2   2  
  6 Wriedt, Mikael            11 Bevier High School    28.75m     28.51m   2   1  
  7 Hammond, Parker           10 Meadville Hi          27.97m     24.31m   2  
  8 Teter, Landen              9 Bevier High School    22.45m     23.78m   1  
  9 O'Haver, Grant            10 Green City H          19.49m     22.15m   1  
 10 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High School    25.23m     21.69m   1  
 11 Hatcher, Kaden             9 Green City H          19.20m     17.08m   1  
 12 Lewis, Lance              10 Novinger Hig          14.62m     15.49m   1  
 13 Smothers, Matthew         11 Atlanta High School              12.21m   1  
 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Fletcher, Conner          12 Meadville Hi          49.66m     49.80m   2  10  
  2 Pagan, Axel               12 Milan High School     44.76m     42.62m   2   8  
  3 Graham, Kaden             12 Mercer High School    39.31m     38.69m   2   6  
  4 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H          45.65m     38.28m   2   4  
  5 Fisher, Landon            10 Brashear Hig          39.96m     35.08m   2   2  
  6 Malusky, Tanner           11 Atlanta High School   33.29m     34.75m   2   1  
  7 Triplett, Nate             9 Brashear Hig          32.06m     33.14m   1  
  8 Burks, Blayne             10 Meadville Hi          33.73m     32.91m   2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 19  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys Javelin Throw Varsity  
  9 Wriedt, Mikael            11 Bevier High School    30.87m     32.23m   1  
 10 Johnson, Kaden             9 Green City H          24.85m     30.44m   1  
 11 Farrell, Karchy           11 Novinger Hig          30.03m     29.35m   1  
 12 O'Haver, Grant            10 Green City H          30.62m     28.92m   1  
 13 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High School    34.08m     26.94m   2  
 14 McElhaney, Jacob          10 Atlanta High School   30.77m     26.47m   1  
 15 Peterson, Adrian          10 Novinger Hig          22.05m     20.06m   1  
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan                  12.68      13.41   3  10  
  2 Nelson, Sawyer             8 Atlanta JH                        13.45   1   8  
  3 Carpenter-Belcher, Ashto   7 Bevier                 12.94      13.54   3   6  
  4 Hernandez, Chris           8 Milan                  12.73      13.60   3   3  
  4 Coddington, Malachi        8 Osborn-Stewartsv       13.82      13.60   2   3  
  6 Goble, Peyton              8 Tri-County             13.24      13.67   3   1  
  7 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harris         13.10      13.69   3  
  8 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R-1         13.37      14.15   3  
  9 Duncan, Bryce              7 Bucklin                15.50      14.21   1  
  9 McNay, Conner              8 La Plata R-Ii          13.39      14.21   3  
 11 Shott, Dakotah             8 Bevier                 13.77      14.47   3  
 12 Magruder, Drew             8 Novinger               13.83      14.82   2  
 13 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. High        15.40      15.09   2  
 14 Lewis, Dylan               7 Osborn-Stewartsv       15.44      15.12   2  
 15 Mitchell, Dylan            7 La Plata R-Ii          15.76      15.13   1  
 16 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tri-County                        15.60   1  
 17 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R-1         14.29      15.90   2  
 18 Smith, Quentyn             7 East Atchison          13.84      16.20   2  
 19 Wright, Darius             7 Bucklin                16.08      16.34   1  
 20 Thurman, Gavin             7 Atlanta JH                        16.58   1  
 21 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harris         14.10      16.86   2  
 22 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. High        15.50      17.30   2  
 23 Dennis, Mason              7 East Atchison          16.64      17.78   1  
 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Hernandez, Chris           8 Milan                  26.22      26.49   4  10  
  2 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan                  26.54      27.21   4   8  
  3 Carpenter-Belcher, Ashto   7 Bevier                 27.14      27.68   4   6  
  4 Nelson, Sawyer             8 Atlanta JH                        27.70   2   4  
  5 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harris         27.05      28.07   4   2  
  6 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R-1         28.35      28.56   4   1  
  7 Spearman, Kevin            8 Atlanta JH                        29.03   1  
  8 Goble, Peyton              8 Tri-County                        29.28   2  
  9 McNay, Conner              8 La Plata R-Ii          28.83      29.92   4  
 10 Hulett, Landyn             8 La Plata R-Ii          30.24      30.09   4  
 11 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R-1         33.60      30.18   3  
 12 Magruder, Drew             8 Novinger               28.84      30.19   4  
 13 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harris         31.20      31.24   3  
 14 Schreckhise, Donivan       7 East Atchison          30.44      31.88   3  
 15 Gasper, Alan               8 East Atchison          33.44      32.34   3  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 20  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High  
 16 Duncan, Bryce              7 Bucklin                35.94      33.30   2  
 17 Lewis, Dylan               7 Osborn-Stewartsv       32.87      33.49   3  
 18 Wright, Darius             7 Bucklin                34.75      34.26   2  
 19 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. High        32.70      34.55   3  
 20 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. High        34.30      34.63   3  
 21 Hill, Kobe                 7 Osborn-Stewartsv       35.93      35.89   2  
 22 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier                 34.54      38.30   2  
 23 Chapman, Quincy            7 Novinger                          55.42   1  
 -- Colliver, Caleb            8 Tri-County                           NT   1  
 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Williams, Blake            8 Bevier               1:03.61    1:01.20   3  10  
  2 Reyes, Erick               8 Milan                1:04.43    1:02.04   3   8  
  3 Goble, Peyton              8 Tri-County           1:04.24    1:03.04   3   6  
  4 Coddington, Malachi        8 Osborn-Stewartsv     1:05.03    1:04.22   3   4  
  5 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R-1       1:08.38    1:05.03   3   2  
  6 Youngman, Dalton           7 Green City R-1       1:13.05    1:07.76   2   1  
  7 Shott, Dakotah             8 Bevier               1:09.74    1:11.01   3  
  8 Teal, Aiden                7 Bucklin              1:12.24    1:11.60   2  
  9 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harris       1:15.24    1:11.78   2  
 10 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harris       1:13.24    1:12.85   2  
 11 Erwin, Cole                7 Brashear             1:03.24    1:14.55   3  
 12 McElhaney, Sam             7 Atlanta JH                      1:14.99   1  
 13 Taylor, Caden              7 Brashear             1:21.24    1:16.15   1  
 14 Norman, Keaton             8 Tri-County           1:14.24    1:16.85   2  
 15 Jones, Paxtyn              7 La Plata R-Ii        1:18.44    1:17.21   1  
 16 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. High      1:17.80    1:18.58   1  
 17 Bixenman, Mason            7 Bucklin              1:17.24    1:18.59   2  
 18 Trent, Brody               8 Milan                1:12.36    1:19.62   2  
 19 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. High      1:16.70    1:20.00   2  
 20 Tuggle, Hunter             7 La Plata R-Ii        1:20.24    1:20.65   1  
 21 Yos, Luke                  7 Novinger             1:21.65    1:27.67   1  
 22 Halley, Baylin             7 Novinger             1:23.95    1:30.56   1  
 -- Mason, Emery               8 Atlanta JH                           NT   1  
 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Valladares, Chris          8 Milan                2:33.99    2:33.04   10  
  2 Nelson, Cooper             7 Atlanta JH                      2:34.03    8  
  3 Ferguson, Jaden            8 Bevier               2:44.28    2:38.70    6  
  4 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan                2:40.92    2:40.22    4  
  5 Tipton, Tucker             8 Green City R-1       2:50.20    2:44.96    2  
  6 Snyder, Jacob              8 Brashear             2:55.24    2:50.57    1  
  7 Grissom, Caleb             7 Brashear             2:48.24    2:50.96  
  8 Smith, Zaith               7 Tri-County                      2:57.84  
  9 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harris       2:55.00    2:58.74  
 10 Chiarottino, Gavin         8 Bevier               3:15.24    2:59.71  
 11 Farris, Justin             7 Novinger             3:12.75    3:03.13  
 12 Gladhill, Landon           7 Atlanta JH                      3:04.68  
 13 Summers, Ryker             7 Grundy Jr. High      3:23.60    3:13.53  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 21  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High  
 14 Tuggle, Hunter             7 La Plata R-Ii        3:16.00    3:17.62  
 15 Hunt, Joel                 7 La Plata R-Ii        3:26.00    3:47.52  
 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Valladares, Chris          8 Milan                5:30.09    5:34.41   10  
  2 Snyder, Jacob              8 Brashear             6:26.84    5:35.10    8  
  3 Grissom, Caleb             7 Brashear             6:04.24    5:35.49    6  
  4 Tipton, Tucker             8 Green City R-1       6:06.81    5:36.19    4  
  5 Gladhill, Landon           7 Atlanta JH                      5:36.25    2  
  6 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harris       6:30.24    5:56.82    1  
  7 Clark, Cooper              8 Milan                6:45.18    5:57.39  
  8 Jones, Paxtyn              7 La Plata R-Ii        6:36.44    5:57.55  
  9 Summers, Ryker             7 Grundy Jr. High      6:58.74    6:11.93  
 10 Yos, Luke                  7 Novinger             6:59.63    6:31.41  
 11 Hill, Kobe                 7 Osborn-Stewartsv                6:36.67  
 12 Halley, Baylin             7 Novinger             7:23.99    6:46.47  
 13 Hunt, Joel                 7 La Plata R-Ii        7:54.24    6:49.80  
 14 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R-1       8:18.24    7:03.02  
 15 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier               7:30.24    7:16.77  
 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harris         17.50      18.22   2  10  
  2 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan                  20.82      20.00   2   8  
  3 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R-1         19.94      20.04   2   6  
  4 Ferguson, Jaden            8 Bevier                 19.25      20.19   2   4  
  5 Coddington, Malachi        8 Osborn-Stewartsv       19.92      20.23   2   2  
  6 Moody, Jaret               7 Milan                  22.09      20.56   1   1  
  7 Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R-1         20.23      22.32   2  
  8 Mason, Sawyer              7 Bevier                 23.59      23.03   1  
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan  'A'                                          51.96      52.41   10  
     1) Mbombo, Rossi 7                 2) Linhart, Tony 8  
     3) Ayala, Jose 8                   4) Reed, Hunter 7  
  2 Atlanta JH  'A'                                                56.00    8  
     1) Reed, Mason 8                   2) Spearman, Kevin 8  
     3) Christensen, Carter 8           4) Nelson, Sawyer 8  
  3 Green City R-1  'A'                               1:06.74      58.79    6  
     1) Tipton, Tucker 8                2) Crist, Jake 7  
     3) Navis, Orion 7                  4) Hall, Ty 8  
  4 Tri-County  'A'                                   1:03.24    1:03.82    4  
     1) Norman, Keaton 8                2) Scott, Rylin 7  
     3) Ableidinger, Tyler 7            4) Smith, Zaith 7  
  5 East Atchison  'A'                                  57.09    1:04.04    2  
     1) Dennis, Mason 7                 2) Gasper, Alan 8  
     3) Hammond, Peyton 7               4) Meyers, Reece 7  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 22  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High  
 -- La Plata R-Ii  'A'                                  58.82         NT  
     1) Mitchell, Dylan 7               2) Hulett, Landyn 8  
     3) Huttenstine, Lane 7             4) Hulett, Kendrick 7  
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan  'A'                                        1:45.91    1:48.69   10  
     1) Reyes, Erick 8                  2) Reed, Hunter 7  
     3) Hernandez, Chris 8              4) Garcia, Eduardo 8  
  2 Bevier  'A'                                       1:51.64    1:52.59    8  
     1) Carpenter-Belcher, Ashton 7     2) Ferguson, Jaden 8  
     3) Shott, Dakotah 8                4) Williams, Blake 8  
  3 La Plata R-Ii  'A'                                1:55.63    2:00.71    6  
     1) Huttenstine, Lane 7             2) Hulett, Landyn 8  
     3) McNay, Conner 8                 4) Hulett, Kendrick 7  
  4 Atlanta JH  'A'                                              2:00.83    4  
     1) McElhaney, Sam 7                2) Spearman, Kevin 8  
     3) Nelson, Cooper 7                4) Christensen, Carter 8  
  5 East Atchison  'A'                                2:06.00    2:11.07    2  
     1) Meyers, Reece 7                 2) Hammond, Peyton 7  
     3) Schreckhise, Donivan 7          4) Smith, Quentyn 7  
  6 Tri-County  'A'                                              2:12.36    1  
     1) Norman, Keaton 8                2) Scott, Rylin 7  
     3) Ableidinger, Tyler 7            4) Smith, Zaith 7  
  7 Green City R-1  'A'                               2:23.28    2:13.86  
     1) McDonald, Easton 8              2) Crist, Jake 7  
     3) Youngman, Dalton 7              4) Littrell, Ivan 7  
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Milan  'A'                                        4:54.16    4:38.83   10  
     1) Valladares, Chris 8             2) Ayala, Jose 8  
     3) Bennett, Ethan 8                4) Reyes, Erick 8  
  2 Tri-County  'A'                                   6:02.00    4:56.57    8  
     1) Manning, Gabe 7                 2) Scott, Rylin 7  
     3) Fewins, Carter 7                4) Ableidinger, Tyler 7  
  3 East Atchison  'A'                                4:52.00    5:17.54    6  
     1) Schreckhise, Donivan 7          2) Meyers, Reece 7  
     3) Hammond, Peyton 7               4) Smith, Quentyn 7  
  4 Green City R-1  'A'                                          5:31.74    4  
     1) Crist, Jake 7                   2) Littrell, Ivan 7  
     3) McDonald, Easton 8              4) Youngman, Dalton 7  
  5 Atlanta JH  'A'                                              5:53.14    2  
     1) McElhaney, Sam 7                2) Mason, Emery 8  
     3) Nelson, Cooper 7                4) Christensen, Carter 8  
 Boys 400 Sprint Medley Junior High  
================================================================================  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Brashear  'A'                                                2:23.21   10  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 23  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys 400 Sprint Medley Junior High  
  2 La Plata R-Ii  'A'                                           2:36.98    8  
 -- Milan  'A'                                                        NT  
 Boys High Jump Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan                  1.52m      1.50m   10  
  2 Navis, Orion               7 Green City R-1         1.46m      1.45m    7  
  2 Reed, Mason                8 Atlanta JH                        1.45m    7  
  4 Hulett, Landyn             8 La Plata R-Ii          1.40m      1.40m    3  
  4 Hulett, Kendrick           7 La Plata R-Ii          1.47m      1.40m    3  
  6 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tri-County             1.50m      1.35m    0.33  
  6 Christensen, Carter        8 Atlanta JH                        1.35m    0.33  
  6 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan                  1.45m      1.35m    0.33  
  9 Ferguson, Jaden            8 Bevier                 1.32m      1.30m  
  9 Halley, Baylin             7 Novinger                          1.30m  
 11 Taylor, Caden              7 Brashear               1.11m      1.10m  
 Boys Pole Vault Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Valladares, Chris          8 Milan                  2.13m      2.13m   10  
 -- McNay, Conner              8 La Plata R-Ii          1.82m         NH  
 -- Huttenstine, Lane          7 La Plata R-Ii          1.82m         NH  
 -- Hall, Ty                   8 Green City R-1                       NH  
 -- Clark, Cooper              8 Milan                                NH  
 -- Crist, Jake                7 Green City R-1                       NH  
 Boys Long Jump Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Garcia, Eduardo            8 Milan                  4.98m      4.98m   2  10  
  2 Reed, Hunter               7 Milan                  4.78m      4.79m   2   8  
  3 Munson, Jorden             8 Green City R-1         4.42m      4.55m   2   6  
  4 Spearman, Kevin            8 Atlanta JH                        4.46m   1   4  
  5 Reed, Mason                8 Atlanta JH                        4.35m   1   2  
  6 Carpenter-Belcher, Ashto   7 Bevier                 4.50m      4.29m   2   1  
  7 Smith, Quentyn             7 East Atchison          3.88m      4.17m   2  
  8 Goble, Peyton              8 Tri-County                        4.01m   1  
  9 Norman, Keaton             8 Tri-County                        3.48m   1  
 10 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harris         2.86m      3.26m   1  
 11 Dennis, Mason              7 East Atchison          3.03m      3.20m   1  
 12 Erwin, Cole                7 Brashear               4.48m      3.00m   2  
 13 Hunt, Joel                 7 La Plata R-Ii          3.35m      2.93m   1  
 14 Jain, Viaan                7 La Plata R-Ii          3.13m      2.72m   1  
 -- Kennedy, Cory              8 Novinger               4.17m         ND   2  
 -- Snyder, Jacob              8 Brashear               3.55m         ND   2  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 24  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 Boys Triple Jump Junior High  
================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points  
================================================================================  
  1 Linhart, Tony              8 Milan                  9.83m      9.76m   10  
  2 Williams, Blake            8 Bevier                10.33m      9.70m    8  
  3 Tipton, Tucker             8 Green City R-1         8.66m      9.43m    6  
  4 Bennett, Ethan             8 Milan                  9.54m      9.33m    4  
  5 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harris         9.51m      8.82m    2  
  6 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harris         8.54m      8.68m    1  
  7 Reed, Mason                8 Atlanta JH                        8.50m  
  8 Grissom, Caleb             7 Brashear               7.19m      8.03m  
  9 Schreckhise, Donivan       7 East Atchison          7.94m      7.95m  
 10 Manning, Gabe              7 Tri-County             7.66m      7.90m  
 11 Chiarottino, Gavin         8 Bevier                 8.47m      7.82m  
 12 Jones, Paxtyn              7 La Plata R-Ii          7.42m      7.39m  
 13 Meyers, Reece              7 East Atchison          7.14m      7.35m  
 14 Farris, Justin             7 Novinger               7.59m      7.10m  
 15 Gladhill, Logan            7 Atlanta JH                        7.02m  
 16 Huttenstine, Lane          7 La Plata R-Ii          8.18m      6.81m  
 17 Snyder, Jacob              8 Brashear               6.70m      6.47m  
 -- Kennedy, Cory              8 Novinger                             ND  
 Boys Shot Put Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tri-County             7.67m      9.40m   1  10  
  2 Rodriquez, Nathaniel       8 Milan                  8.41m      8.99m   2   8  
  3 Nelson, Sawyer             8 Atlanta JH                        8.96m   1   6  
  4 Youngman, Dalton           7 Green City R-1         9.30m      8.54m   2   4  
  5 Brownell, Gage             7 Novinger               7.95m      8.46m   2   2  
  6 Mitchell, Dylan            7 La Plata R-Ii          8.60m      8.43m   2   1  
  7 Shott, Dakotah             8 Bevier                 8.47m      8.39m   2  
  8 McDonald, Easton           8 Green City R-1         9.27m      8.09m   2  
  9 Swickheimer, Chance        7 East Atchison          7.74m      6.63m   2  
 10 Chapman, Quincy            7 Novinger               6.83m      6.56m   1  
 11 Watson, Josh               7 Atlanta JH                        6.47m   1  
 12 Courtney, Hayden           7 Milan                             6.43m   1  
 13 Dodds, Landen              7 Tri-County                        6.10m   1  
 Boys Discus Throw Junior High  
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points  
===================================================================================  
  1 McDonald, Easton           8 Green City R-1        27.70m     31.69m   2  10  
  2 Williams, Blake            8 Bevier                30.00m     29.99m   2   8  
  3 Coddington, Malachi        8 Osborn-Stewartsv      21.45m     26.25m   2   6  
  4 Hulett, Kendrick           7 La Plata R-Ii         24.42m     24.66m   2   4  
  5 Rodriquez, Nathaniel       8 Milan                 25.27m     24.11m   2   2  
  6 Hammond, Peyton            7 East Atchison         20.57m     21.53m   1   1  
  7 Swickheimer, Chance        7 East Atchison         20.57m     20.75m   2  
  8 Lewis, Dylan               7 Osborn-Stewartsv      24.00m     20.60m   2  
  9 Littrell, Ivan             7 Green City R-1        21.08m     19.24m   2  
 10 Brownell, Gage             7 Novinger              21.19m     18.13m   2  
 11 Chapman, Quincy            7 Novinger              16.60m     18.10m   1  
 12 Watson, Josh               7 Atlanta JH                       17.86m   1  
 
 Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:31 AM  4/22/2021  Page 25  
 2021 HS & JH Wildcat Relays - 4/21/2021  
 Milan HS  
 Results  
 ....Boys Discus Throw Junior High  
 13 McElhaney, Sam             7 Atlanta JH                       17.49m   1  
 14 Scott, Rylin               7 Tri-County            15.54m     17.22m   1  
 15 Mitchell, Dylan            7 La Plata R-Ii         19.10m     15.05m   1  
 16 Fewins, Carter             7 Tri-County            15.41m     14.22m   1  
 -- Courtney, Hayden           7 Milan                 17.21m         ND   1  
 -- Love, Jacob                7 Brashear              13.79m         ND   1  
=========================================================================================  
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Green City High School     129.33     2) Atlanta High School        79  
    3) Tri-County High School      75.33     4) La Plata High School       65  
    5) Milan High School           60.50     6) Bevier High School         45.33  
    7) Mercer High School          38.50     8) Brashear High School       38  
    9) Meadville High School       17       10) Newtown-Harris High Schoo   6  
   11) Macon County High School     4       11) Novinger High School        4  
   13) Grundy County High School    3  
=========================================================================================  
                  Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) La Plata                   121.25     2) Milan                      75.25  
    3) Green City R-1              72        4) Brashear                   36.25  
    5) Novinger                    34        6) Meadville                  32  
    7) Bucklin JH                  25.25     8) Grundy Jr. High            18  
    9) Atlanta JH                  12        9) Bevier                     12  
   11) Brashear                     8       12) North Mercer                7  
   13) Tri-County                   4  
=========================================================================================  
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Milan High School          190        2) Green City High School    109.50  
    3) Bevier High School          56        4) Meadville High School      38  
    5) Newtown-Harris High School  36        6) Tri-County High School     24  
    7) Atlanta High School         23        8) Novinger High School       18  
    9) Mercer High School          17.50    10) Brashear High School       14  
   11) Grundy County High School   11       12) Macon County High School    9  
   13) La Plata High School         8  
=========================================================================================  
                  Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored  
=========================================================================================  
    1) Milan                      164.33     2) Green City R-1             59  
    3) Bevier                      57        4) Atlanta JH                 55.33  
    5) Tri-County                  30.33     6) Brashear                   25  
    6) La Plata R-II               25        8) Newtown-Harris             16  
    9) Osborn-Stewartsville        15       10) East Atchison              11  
   11) Novinger                     2